Xtratime Community banner

1 - 20 of 28 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,640 Posts
Jan 3/4/5/6

Round 3

Group A:
DP107 vs Andrey
Hala Madrid vs La Porque

Group B:
Parma Talent vs R10
El Primitivo vs Michelco

Group C:
Hectorious vs JOSEDIN
Il Luogotenente vs R3

Group D:
AT19 vs Husain
Pavnedved vs Pietro

DEADLINE: 1600 CET/1000 CET Saturday 3rd January 2015​
 

·
Defunk'ed
Joined
·
7,869 Posts
AT19's team as communicated to me over PM.


D. Alves

Nyom - Bartra - Raul Navas - Jaume

Dani Garcia - Bruno

Juanmi - Dos Santos - Turan

Mandzukic


Subs:

Dimitrevski
Juan Dominguez
Krohn Dehli
Mosquera
Babin
Murillo
Lomban​
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,161 Posts
De Sanctis
Lichtsteiner Alex Koulibaly Peres
Rincon Parolo
Menez Mauri Gervinho
Llorente​

Subs: Morata, Pereyra, Palombo, Gazzi, Edenilson, Britos, Skorupski
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,399 Posts
Matchday 3: Parma Talent - AS Ripi

AS Ripi (4-3-1-2)




Bench: #18 Bergessio, #16 Baselli, #17 Carmona, #33 Kone,
#19 Regini, #6 Cacciatore, #30 Storari

Suspended: None

Injured: #26 Silvestre, #88 Coda

Not Called: #2 Jonathan, #20 Keita, #34 Rubinho
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
491 Posts
Irureta

Barragan - Pepe - Radoja - Luisinho

Ignacio Camacho - Manu Trigueros

Xabi Prieto - Edgar Mendez

Paco Alcacer - Alvaro Vazquez​

Bench:
Jesus Fdez.
Varane
Enzo Roco
Abraham
Mario Suarez
Fede Cartabia
Helder Postiga
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,043 Posts
Handanovic
Burdisso - Ranocchia - Roncaglia
Moralez - Mauri - Aquilani - Vazquez - Darmian
Cassano - Di Natale​

Subs: Thereau, Jankovic, Pucciarelli, Borja Valero, Hetemaj, Ionita, Avelar, Murru, Abate, Heurtaux, Carrizo, Berni
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,718 Posts
-----------Casillas------
Tremoulinas--Ramos--Colotto-Weligton--
-------Diop---Benat---
Greizmann-----------Vietto--
-----Caicedo--Nolito---

Hemed
Ruben Garcia
A.Lopez
J. Lopez
Rukavina
Angeleri
Zibikarai
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,081 Posts
Gillet
Widmer - Munoz - Rugani - Ghoulam
Cigarini - Allan
Bonaventura - - - - - - - - - - Sansone
Higuain - Ibarbo

Padelli
Honda
Babacar
Badu
Strootman
Zappacosta
Maksimovic
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,640 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Vecchia Signora FC
XT Europe Group Stage MD3 Formazione

-------------------------S. Sorrentino

-S. Andelkovic----L. Bonucci----K. Glik----I. Martic

--------------------------C. Marchisio

-------------S. Sturaro----P. Pogba---E. Hallfreddson

----------------F. Quagliarella-----C. Tevez

Panchina: R. Boakye, K. Coman, S. Giovinco, E. Cepitelli, E. Cascione, A. Agostini, D. Brivio
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
935 Posts
Formazione Ufficiale: Perin; Maicon, Manolas, Lucchini, Yanga-Mbiwa, Holebas; Pjanic, Vidal; Iturbe, Zaza, Callejon

Panchina: Lamanna, Florenzi, Belotti, Capelli, Magnanelli, Gomez, Cole, Radovanovic
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,880 Posts
--- Tyton ---
Juanfran - Alvaro - Inigo - Foulquer
- J2S - Darder - Rakitic
Vitolo - Kakuta
- Messi -

1. Rulli
2. Luis Martins
3. Ba
4. Elustondo
5. Rodrigues
6. Success
7. Ibai
 

·
Defunk'ed
Joined
·
7,869 Posts
Bravo

Carvajal - Musacchio - Carricco - Arbeloa

Koke - Kroos

Bueno - Cristiano - Cheryshev

Leo

Subs:

El Arabi
Gamiero
Krychowiak
Denis
Pedro Lopez
Otamendi
Sergio Alvarez

Excluded due to injury/suspension/technical decison:

Chory Castro
Sergio Sanchez
Jese
Coke
Navas
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,600 Posts
i didnt see this shit, please use the one from the la liga match from today.
 

·
Defunk'ed
Joined
·
7,869 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,640 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Andrey's line-up

Rafael --Rossettini-Chiellini-- Evra-Alonso-- Valdifiori, Pirlo, Guilherme - Sau-Berardi-Matri

bench: Andujar, Denis, Hernanes, Tonelli, Biava, Biraghi, Tavano
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,640 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Parma Talent's line-up

FC Mabraka

GK Marchetti

SB Antonelli, De Ceglie

CB Albiol, Rami

CM Pizarro, Ledesma

SM Cuadrado

AM: Birsa

CF Dybala, Torres

Subs: Berisha, Nagamoto, Paletta, Radu, Ogbonna, Acquah, Klose
 

·
Defunk'ed
Joined
·
7,869 Posts
michelco:

http://www.xtratime.org/forum/showpost.php?p=16494154&postcount=13

-------------- Ochoa -----------------
Mustafi - Vermaelen - San Jose - Siqueira
---------- Tiago Mendes ----------------
--- Raul Garcia --- Dani Parejo -------
Rodrigo Moreno -- Raul Jimenez - Canales

subs: Guatia, Diogo Figuerias, Fernando Navarro, Andre gomes, Iago Aspas, Cerci, Samuel
 
1 - 20 of 28 Posts
Top