Xtratime Community banner

1 - 10 of 10 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,498 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Midweek round. It starts tomorrow:

FC Voluntari - CSU Craiova
Steaua - CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan - ACS Timisoara
ASA Tg.Mures - Astra
CSMS Iaşi - Pandurii
Viitorul - Dinamo
Concordia - FC Botoşani
 

·
Ilie Balaci ❤
Joined
·
9,844 Posts
Will post rest sometime tomorrow, probably in a separate post to avoid timestamp confusion

CSMS Iaşi - Pandurii 1-2
Viitorul - Dinamo 1-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
16,027 Posts
FC Voluntari - CSU Craiova 1-1
Steaua - CFR Cluj 1-1
Gaz Metan - ACS Timisoara 1-0
ASA Tg.Mures - Astra 0-1
CSMS Iaşi - Pandurii 0-1
Viitorul - Dinamo 1-2
Concordia - FC Botoşani 0-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,498 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
FC Voluntari - CSU Craiova 2-1
Steaua - CFR Cluj 1-0
Gaz Metan - ACS Timisoara 2-0
ASA Tg.Mures - Astra 0-2
CSMS Iaşi - Pandurii 1-1
Viitorul - Dinamo 2-2
Concordia - FC Botoşani 1-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
473 Posts
FC Voluntari 0-1 CSU Craiova
Steaua 1-1 CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan 2-1 ACS Timisoara
ASA Tg.Mures 1-0 Astra
CSMS Iaşi 0-0 Pandurii
Viitorul 1-1 Dinamo
Concordia 0-1 FC Botoşani
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
134 Posts
FC Voluntari - CSU Craiova 1 - 1
Concordia - FC Botoşani 0 - 2
Gaz Metan - ACS Timisoara 2 - 0
ASA Tg.Mures - Astra 1 - 3
Steaua - CFR Cluj 1 - 1
 

·
Ilie Balaci ❤
Joined
·
9,844 Posts
FC Voluntari - CSU Craiova 1 - 2


Concordia - FC Botoşani 0 - 2


Gaz Metan - ACS Timisoara 1-0


ASA Tg.Mures - Astra 1-1


Steaua - CFR Cluj 3-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,498 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
FC Voluntari - CSU Craiova 0-1
Steaua - CFR Cluj 1-2
Gaz Metan - ACS Timisoara 1-1
ASA Tg.Mures - Astra 0-2
CSMS Iaşi - Pandurii 3-2
Viitorul - Dinamo 1-1
Concordia - FC Botoşani 0-2


Round:

Hagibest - 5 :star:
JOSEDIN - 5 :star:
Spypsy - 4
GICA - 4
Foresta - 3
Rumaniac - 2


Total:

GICA: 42
JOSEDIN: 41
Foresta: 39
Rumaniac: 36
Spypsy: 36
Hagibest: 17
Sandroca: 12
Levis: 6
Edward: 2



Round Winners:

Round 1: GICA (5)
Round 2: GICA (7)
Round 3: Rumaniac (6)
Round 4: GICA (9)
Round 5: Rumaniac (7)
Round 6: Levis (5)
Round 7: Foresta (6)
Round 8: Sandroca (8)
Round 9: Hagibest & JOSEDIN (5)
 
1 - 10 of 10 Posts
Top