Xtratime Community banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,972 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni
Pandurii - FC Arges
Poli Iasi - Farul
U Craiova - Otelul Galati
Buzau - Poli Timisoara
Rapid - Dinamo
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj



Round starts on Friday
 

·
General Iordanescu
Joined
·
28,947 Posts
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 1-5
Pandurii - FC Arges 1-1
Poli Iasi - Farul 1-0
U Craiova - Otelul Galati 2-1
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 0-2
Rapid - Dinamo (this will get ugly) 1-2
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov 1-1
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua 1-2
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 1-1

very tough round, I'd say.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,442 Posts
CS Otopeni 0-2 Unirea Urziceni
Pandurii 2-2 FC Arges
Poli Iasi 2-2 Farul
U Craiova 1-1 Otelul Galati
Buzau 1-2 Poli Timisoara
Rapid 3-1 Dinamo
Gaz Metan 0-1 FC Brasov
Gloria Bistrita 1-0 Steaua
FC Vaslui 1-2 CFR Cluj
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
155 Posts
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 1-1
Pandurii - FC Arges 2-1
Poli Iasi - Farul 2-0
U Craiova - Otelul Galati 2-1
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 0-2
Rapid - Dinamo 2-1
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov 0-2
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua 1-2
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 1-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,202 Posts
Rapid Bucureşti - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2
Universitatea Craiova - Oţelul Galaţi 2:1
FC Vaslui - CFR 1907 Cluj 1:2
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu - FC Argeş Piteşti 2:2
Gaz metan Mediaş - FC Braşov 1:2
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 0:2
Gloria Buzău - Politehnica Timişoara 1:3
Gloria Bistriţa - Steaua Bucureşti 1:1
Politehnica Iaşi - Farul Constanţa 0:1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
470 Posts
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 1:3
Pandurii - FC Arges 1:2
Poli Iasi - Farul 2:1
U Craiova - Otelul Galati 2:2
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 0 : 2
Rapid - Dinamo 3:1
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov 2:1
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua 1:1
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 1:3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,014 Posts
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 1-1
Pandurii - FC Arges 1-2
Poli Iasi - Farul 1-1
U Craiova - Otelul Galati 1-1
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 0-1
Rapid - Dinamo 2-1
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov 0-1
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua 1-1
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 0-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,972 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 0-2
Pandurii - FC Arges 2-1
Poli Iasi - Farul 1-0
U Craiova - Otelul Galati 2-1
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 1-2
Rapid - Dinamo 3-1
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov 2-2
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua 1-2
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 1-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,432 Posts
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 1:3
Pandurii - FC Arges 1:1
Poli Iasi - Farul 2:1
U Craiova - Otelul Galati 3:2
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 1:3
Rapid - Dinamo 0:0
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov 1:2
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua 0:1
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 1:1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
395 Posts
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 0-2
Pandurii - FC Arges 1-2
Poli Iasi - Farul 2-1
U Craiova - Otelul Galati 1-0
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 0-2
Rapid - Dinamo 2-0
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov 1-2
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua 0-2
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 1-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
918 Posts
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 0-2
Pandurii - FC Arges 1-0
Poli Iasi - Farul 1-1
U Craiova - Otelul Galati 1-0
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 0-2
Rapid - Dinamo 1-0
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov 0-1
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua 0-1
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 1-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
16,583 Posts
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 0-2
Pandurii - FC Arges 1-1
Poli Iasi - Farul 1-1
U Craiova - Otelul Galati 2-1
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 0-1
Rapid - Dinamo 2-1
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov 2-2
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua 0-2
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 2-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
44,361 Posts
CS Otopeni 0-2 Unirea Urziceni
Pandurii 2-0 FC Arges
Poli Iasi 1-0 Farul
U Craiova 3-1 Otelul Galati
Buzau 0-2 Poli Timisoara
Rapid 1-1 Dinamo
Gaz Metan 2-0 FC Brasov
Gloria Bistrita 1-2 Steaua
FC Vaslui 2-1 CFR Cluj
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,015 Posts
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 0-1
Rapid - Dinamo 2-0
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 2-2
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 1-4
Pandurii - FC Arges 0-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,972 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
CS Otopeni - Unirea Urziceni 1-2
Pandurii - FC Arges 3-1
Poli Iasi - Farul [SUSPENDED]
U Craiova - Otelul Galati 1-0
Buzau - Poli Timisoara 1-2
Rapid - Dinamo 2-1
Gaz Metan - FC Brasov 0-0
Gloria Bistrita - Steaua 2-2
FC Vaslui - CFR Cluj 2-1


Round:


GICA - 8 :star:
Gonzo - 8 :star:
Rumaniac - 8 :star:
Gore - 7
Peluza - 7
Arionesei - 6
Zoric - 6
Lupi - 5
Andretti - 5
Foresta - 4
NoName- 4
Tunarul - 4
PMC - 3


Total:

Gore: 39
Gonzo: 39
Peluza: 35
GICA: 35
Rumaniac: 34
PMC: 31
NoName: 30
Foresta: 30
Zoric: 30
Lupi: 28
Tunarul: 27
Arionesei: 22
Andretti: 19


Round Winners:

Round 1: Gonzo & Gore (9)
Round 2: Peluza (11)
Round 3: Foresta (10)
Round 4: Gore (9)
Round 5: GICA & Gonzo & Rumaniac (8)
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top