Xtratime Community banner

1 - 6 of 6 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,500 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Viitorul - Astra
CFR Cluj - CSU Craiova
Poli Iasi - FCSB
ACS Timisoara - Voluntari
Juventus - Botosani
Gaz Metan - Dinamo
Sepsi OSK - Concordia


First user sets the bonus game.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,500 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Viitorul - Astra 2-1
CFR Cluj - CSU Craiova 1-0
Poli Iasi - FCSB 0-2
ACS Timisoara - Voluntari 1-1
Juventus - Botosani 0-1
Gaz Metan - Dinamo 1-2
Sepsi OSK - Concordia 1-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
473 Posts
Viitorul 1-0 Astra
CFR Cluj 2-1 CSU Craiova
Poli Iasi 0-1 FCSB
Juventus 0-2 Botosani
Gaz Metan 0-3 Dinamo
Sepsi OSK 1-1 Concordia
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
16,029 Posts
Viitorul - Astra 1-0
CFR Cluj - CSU Craiova 1-1
Poli Iasi - FCSB o-2
ACS Timisoara - Voluntari 0-1
Juventus - Botosani 1-1
Gaz Metan - Dinamo 0-1
Sepsi OSK - Concordia 1-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,500 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Viitorul - Astra 1-1
CFR Cluj - CSU Craiova 1-0
Poli Iasi - FCSB 1-0
ACS Timisoara - Voluntari 2-3
Juventus - Botosani 0-3
Gaz Metan - Dinamo 2-3
Sepsi OSK - Concordia 0-2


Round:

GICA - 4 :star:
JOSEDIN - 3
Foresta - 2
Rumaniac - 1 (You were late for Voluntari point).


Total:

Foresta: 163
GICA: 162
JOSEDIN: 153
Rumaniac: 145
Hagibest: 105
Levis: 90


Round Winners:

Round 1: Foresta (9)
Round 2: Foresta (6)
Round 3: Hagibest (5)
Round 4: JOSEDIN (7)
Round 5: Foresta (9)
Round 6: GICA (6)
Round 7: Rumaniac (10)
Round 8: JOSEDIN (6)
Round 9: Foresta & Rumaniac (5)
Round 10: JOSEDIN (6)
Round 11: JOSEDIN (6)
Round 12: GICA & Levis & JOSEDIN (6)
Round 13: Hagibest (7)
Round 14: JOSEDIN & Foresta (4)
Round 15: GICA (8)
Round 16: Levis (4)
Round 17: JOSEDIN (9)
Round 18: Levis & GICA (5)
Round 19: JOSEDIN (11)
Round 20: GICA (6)
Round 21: JOSEDIN (8)
Round 22: Foresta (7)
Round 23: GICA (8)
Round 24: Foresta (10)
Round 25: Levis (8)
Round 26: Foresta (5)
Round 27: Foresta & GICA & Rumaniac (7)
Round 28: GICA & JOSEDIN (5)
Round 29: Foresta (4)
Round 30: JOSEDIN (6)
Round 31: GICA & JOSEDIN (7)
Round 32: Foresta (5)
Round 33: Rumaniac & JOSEDIN (7)
Round 34: GICA (4)
 
1 - 6 of 6 Posts
Top