Xtratime Community banner

1 - 20 of 28 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,978 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
Steaua - Buzau
Poli Timisoara - Farul
U Craiova - Ceahlaul
UTA - Dinamo
Mioveni - Urziceni
Vaslui - Rapid
Gloria - Pandurii
U Cluj - CFR Cluj
Otelul - Poli Iasi



This last round will be played on Wednesday.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,014 Posts
Steaua - Buzau 3-0
Poli Timisoara - Farul 1-1
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 1-0
UTA - Dinamo 1-3
Mioveni - Urziceni 0-1
Vaslui - Rapid 1-2
Gloria - Pandurii 1-0
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 1-1
Otelul - Poli Iasi 2-1
 

·
General Iordanescu
Joined
·
28,961 Posts
Steaua - Buzau 3-1
Poli Timisoara - Farul 2-0
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 1-2
UTA - Dinamo 1-3
Mioveni - Urziceni 0-2
Vaslui - Rapid 1-2
Gloria - Pandurii 1-0
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 1-2
Otelul - Poli Iasi 2-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,978 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Sorry guys there is one mistake...I put the wrong order of the teams.


These are the games:

Steaua - Buzau
Poli Timisoara - Farul
U Craiova - Ceahlaul
UTA - Dinamo
Mioveni - Urziceni
Vaslui - Rapid
Gloria - Pandurii
U Cluj - CFR Cluj
Otelul - Poli Iasi


It´s already edited in the first post.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
470 Posts
Steaua - Buzau 15 : 0
Poli Timisoara - Farul 3:1
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 1:2
UTA - Dinamo 1:1
Mioveni - Urziceni 1:3
Vaslui - Rapid 1:2
Gloria - Pandurii 2:3
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 0:1
Otelul - Poli Iasi 3:1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,432 Posts
Steaua - Buzau 3:0
Poli Timisoara - Farul 2:1
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 2:1
UTA - Dinamo 1:2
Mioveni - Urziceni 1:2
Vaslui - Rapid 1:1
Gloria - Pandurii 0:0
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 1:0
Otelul - Poli Iasi 2:1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,207 Posts
Steaua - Buzau 2:0
Poli Timisoara - Farul 1:1
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 2:1
UTA - Dinamo 1:2
Mioveni - Urziceni 0:2
Vaslui - Rapid 1:1
Gloria - Pandurii 1:0
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 1:2
Otelul - Poli Iasi 3:2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
395 Posts
Steaua - Buzau 2-0
Poli Timisoara - Farul 1-1
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 1-0
UTA - Dinamo 0-2
Mioveni - Urziceni 0-2
Vaslui - Rapid 1-2
Gloria - Pandurii 1-0
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 0-1
Otelul - Poli Iasi 2-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
155 Posts
Steaua - Buzau 1-2
Poli Timisoara - Farul 2-0
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 1-2
UTA - Dinamo 0-2
Mioveni - Urziceni 1-2
Vaslui - Rapid 1-1
Gloria - Pandurii 2-0
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 1-3
Otelul - Poli Iasi 2-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,978 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Steaua - Buzau 3-0
Poli Timisoara - Farul 3-1
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 1-1
UTA - Dinamo 0-1
Mioveni - Urziceni 1-1
Vaslui - Rapid 1-3
Gloria - Pandurii 1-1
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 2-2
Otelul - Poli Iasi 4-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
16,598 Posts
Steaua - Buzau 2-1
Poli Timisoara - Farul 2-0
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 1-2
UTA - Dinamo 0-1
Mioveni - Urziceni 0-1
Vaslui - Rapid 1-0
Gloria - Pandurii 0-1
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 1-1
Otelul - Poli Iasi 3-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
44,362 Posts
Steaua 2-0 Buzau
Poli Timisoara 1-0 Farul
U Craiova 0-1 Ceahlaul
UTA 1-2 Dinamo
Mioveni 0-1 Urziceni
Vaslui 1-0 Rapid
Gloria 0-1 Pandurii
U Cluj 1-2 CFR Cluj
Otelul 2-0 Poli Iasi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
918 Posts
Steaua - Buzau 2-0
Poli Timisoara - Farul 1-0
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 1-1
UTA - Dinamo 1-1
Mioveni - Urziceni 1-0
Vaslui - Rapid 1-0
Gloria - Pandurii 2-0
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 0-2
Otelul - Poli Iasi 2-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,978 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Steaua - Buzau 5-0
Poli Timisoara - Farul 4-1
U Craiova - Ceahlaul 3-2
UTA - Dinamo 1-3
Mioveni - Urziceni 0-3
Vaslui - Rapid 2-4
Gloria - Pandurii 3-1
U Cluj - CFR Cluj 0-1
Otelul - Poli Iasi 0-0


Round:

Peluza - 9 :star:
Arionesei - 8
Foresta - 8
NoName - 7
Andretti - 6
PMC - 6
Gore - 5
Zoric - 5
GICA - 4
Rumaniac - 4
Gonzo - 4


Total:

1.Zoric: 210 :star: :star: CHAMPION :star: :star:
2.NoName: 206
3.Gonzo: 204
4.Rumaniac: 202
5.GICA: 190
6.Arionesei: 190
7.PMC: 182
8.King: 182
9.Gore: 178
10.Tunarul: 162
11.Foresta: 136
12.Peluza: 89
13.Claudiu: 76
14.Andretti: 45
15.McLaren: 28
16.David: 23
17.Matei: 20
18.Caveman: 18
19.GWN: 17
20.AGA: 12
21.Raven: 9
22.Alejandro: 7


Round winners:

Round 1: PMC (11)
Round 2: Zoric (9)
Round 3: Gonzo & Rumaniac (12)
Round 4: NoName (7)
Round 5: Zoric (9)
Round 6: Gonzo (9)
Round 7: GICA (10)
Round 8: Zoric (11)
Round 9: Gonzo (16)
Round 10: PMC (11)
Round 11: Gonzo (9)
Round 12: GICA & Rumaniac (8)
Round 13: Tunarul (10)
Round 14: Gonzo (7)
Round 15: NoName (9)
Round 16: Zoric (11)
Round 17: Zoric (9)
Round 18: NoName (10)
Round 19: Gore & Gonzo & PMC (9)
Round 20: NoName (7)
Round 21: Foresta & NoName & Peluza (8)
Round 22: Foresta (8)
Round 23: Foresta (11)
Round 24: Tunarul (9)
Round 25: Claudiu (12)
Round 26: Peluza (8)
Round 27: NoName (9)
Round 28: Arionesei (8)
Round 29: NoName & Gore & Zoric (9)
Round 30: Foresta (10)
Round 31: Arionesei (9)
Round 32: King (8)
Round 33: Foresta (9)
Round 34: Peluza (9)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,448 Posts
Another "stranier" wins the XPS :dazed:

That's in line with CFR winning the title. :)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,978 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
5th place is decided by:

-Number of rounds won:

GICA: 2
Arionesei: 2

-Round won with the highest score:

GICA: 10 (Round 7)
Arionesei: 9 (Round 31)


7th place is decided by:

-Number of rounds won:

PMC: 3
King: 1
 
1 - 20 of 28 Posts
Top