Xtratime Community banner

1 - 10 of 10 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,892 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov
CFR Cluj - Pandurii
U Craiova - Poli Iasi
Otelul Galati - Dinamo
International - Gloria Bistrita
Steaua - Gaz Metan
Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea Urziceni
Astra Ploiesti - FC Timisoara
FC Vaslui - Rapid


It starts on Saturday
 

·
General Iordanescu
Joined
·
28,698 Posts
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov 1-1
CFR Cluj - Pandurii 2-0
U Craiova - Poli Iasi 2-0
Otelul Galati - Dinamo 2-1
International - Gloria Bistrita 1-3
Steaua - Gaz Metan 0-0
Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea Urziceni 1-2
Astra Ploiesti - FC Timisoara 1-2
FC Vaslui - Rapid 3-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
395 Posts
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov 0-0
CFR Cluj - Pandurii 2-0
U Craiova - Poli Iasi 2-1
Otelul Galati - Dinamo 1-1
International - Gloria Bistrita 1-2
Steaua - Gaz Metan 2-0
Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea Urziceni 0-2
Astra Ploiesti - FC Timisoara 1-1
FC Vaslui - Rapid 1-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,168 Posts
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov 1:1
CFR Cluj - Pandurii 2:0
U Craiova - Poli Iasi 2:1
Otelul Galati - Dinamo 0:1
International - Gloria Bistrita 0:2
Steaua - Gaz Metan 2:1
Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea Urziceni 0:1
Astra Ploiesti - FC Timisoara 1:3
FC Vaslui - Rapid 2:0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
155 Posts
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov 0-0
CFR Cluj - Pandurii 2-0
U Craiova - Poli Iasi 3-1
Otelul Galati - Dinamo 1-2
International - Gloria Bistrita 1-1
Steaua - Gaz Metan 2-0
Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea Urziceni 0-1
Astra Ploiesti - FC Timisoara 1-2
FC Vaslui - Rapid 1-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
16,436 Posts
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov 0-0
CFR Cluj - Pandurii 1-0
U Craiova - Poli Iasi 1-1
Otelul Galati - Dinamo 0-1
International - Gloria Bistrita 0-2
Steaua - Gaz Metan 1-0
Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea Urziceni 0-0
Astra Ploiesti - FC Timisoara 1-1
FC Vaslui - Rapid 2-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,892 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov 1-1
CFR Cluj - Pandurii 2-0
U Craiova - Poli Iasi 2-0
Otelul Galati - Dinamo 2-2
International - Gloria Bistrita 1-2
Steaua - Gaz Metan 2-1
Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea Urziceni 0-2
Astra Ploiesti - FC Timisoara 1-1
FC Vaslui - Rapid 1-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,390 Posts
Ceahlaul 2-1 FC Brasov
CFR Cluj 2-1 Pandurii
U Craiova 3-1 Poli Iasi
Otelul Galati 1-2 Dinamo
International 2-1 Gloria Bistrita
Steaua 3-1 Gaz Metan
Unirea Alba Iulia 1-3 Unirea Urziceni
Astra Ploiesti 1-2 FC Timisoara
FC Vaslui 3-2 Rapid
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,432 Posts
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov 0:1
CFR Cluj - Pandurii 1:0
U Craiova - Poli Iasi 1:0
Otelul Galati - Dinamo 1:1
International - Gloria Bistrita 0:2
Steaua - Gaz Metan 2:0
Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea Urziceni 0:1
Astra Ploiesti - FC Timisoara 1:1
FC Vaslui - Rapid 1:0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,892 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Ceahlaul - FC Brasov 2-1
CFR Cluj - Pandurii 1-0
U Craiova - Poli Iasi 2-1
Otelul Galati - Dinamo 2-3
International - Gloria Bistrita 2-1
Steaua - Gaz Metan 2-0
Unirea Alba Iulia - Unirea Urziceni 1-2
Astra Ploiesti - FC Timisoara 1-3
FC Vaslui - Rapid 1-0


Round:

Lupi - 12 :star:
NoName - 10
PMC - 10
Foresta - 7
Gore - 7
Peluza - 6
Rumaniac - 6
GICA - 4


Total:

GICA: 135
Gore: 135
NoName: 131
PMC: 126
Foresta: 122
Rumaniac: 112
Peluza: 110
Lupi: 106
Gonzo: 67
Laur: 13
Ziaro: 3
Dragos: 2


Round Winners:

Round 1: Rumaniac (9)
Round 2: Foresta & PMC (5)
Round 3: Gore (11)
Round 4: Gonzo (7)
Round 5: Foresta & Gore (7)
Round 6: Gore & Lupi (6)
Round 7: Foresta & Peluza & PMC & Gonzo (6)
Round 8: PMC & Rumaniac (7)
Round 9: Gore & NoName & Foresta & GICA & Gonzo (6)
Round 10: NoName (4)
Round 11: Gore (10)
Round 12: Foresta & Rumaniac & Gonzo (7)
Round 13: Gore (13)
Round 14: PMC & Rumaniac (7)
Round 15: GICA (8)
Round 16: NoName (12)
Round 17: NoName (12)
Round 18: Rumaniac (7)
Round 19: GICA (7)
Round 20: Foresta (6)
Round 21: PMC & GICA (7)
Round 22: GICA & NoName (6)
Round 23: Lupi (12)
 
1 - 10 of 10 Posts
Top