Xtratime Community banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,892 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
FC Braşov - Internaţional
Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ceahlăul
Gloria Bistriţa - U Craiova
Gaz Metan - CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti
FC Timişoara - Unirea Alba Iulia
Poli Iaşi - FC Vaslui
Unirea Urziceni - Oţelul
Rapid Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti


It will start on Tuesday.
 

·
General Iordanescu
Joined
·
28,698 Posts
FC Braşov - Internaţional 1-0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ceahlăul 1-1
Gloria Bistriţa - U Craiova 3-1
Gaz Metan - CFR Cluj 1-1
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1-1
FC Timişoara - Unirea Alba Iulia 2-0
Poli Iaşi - FC Vaslui 1-1
Unirea Urziceni - Oţelul 1-1
Rapid Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 2-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,892 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
FC Braşov - Internaţional 2-0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ceahlăul 1-1
Gloria Bistriţa - U Craiova 2-2
Gaz Metan - CFR Cluj 1-1
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 2-1
FC Timişoara - Unirea Alba Iulia 3-0
Poli Iaşi - FC Vaslui 1-2
Unirea Urziceni - Oţelul 2-1
Rapid Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 1-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
16,438 Posts
FC Braşov - Internaţional 1-0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ceahlăul 0-0
Gloria Bistriţa - U Craiova 2-1
Gaz Metan - CFR Cluj 0-1
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1-1
FC Timişoara - Unirea Alba Iulia 1-0
Poli Iaşi - FC Vaslui 1-1
Unirea Urziceni - Oţelul 1-0
Rapid Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 1-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,168 Posts
FC Braşov - Internaţional 2:0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ceahlăul 1:1
Gloria Bistriţa - U Craiova 2:2
Gaz Metan - CFR Cluj 1:1
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 2:1
FC Timişoara - Unirea Alba Iulia 1:0
Poli Iaşi - FC Vaslui 1:2
Unirea Urziceni - Oţelul 2:0
Rapid Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 1:0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,432 Posts
FC Braşov - Internaţional 2:0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ceahlăul 0:1
Gloria Bistriţa - U Craiova 1:1
Gaz Metan - CFR Cluj 0:1
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1:0
FC Timişoara - Unirea Alba Iulia 2:0
Poli Iaşi - FC Vaslui 1:1
Unirea Urziceni - Oţelul 1:0
Rapid Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 1:0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,390 Posts
FC Braşov 2-1 Internaţional
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1-0 Ceahlăul
Gloria Bistriţa 1-2 U Craiova
Gaz Metan 3-2 CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucureşti 2-2 Steaua Bucureşti
FC Timişoara 3-0 Unirea Alba Iulia
Poli Iaşi 1-3 FC Vaslui
Unirea Urziceni 2-1 Oţelul
Rapid Bucureşti 3-1 Astra Ploieşti
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
395 Posts
FC Braşov - Internaţional 1-1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ceahlăul 1-0
Gloria Bistriţa - U Craiova 2-1
Gaz Metan - CFR Cluj 0-2
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1-1
FC Timişoara - Unirea Alba Iulia 3-1
Poli Iaşi - FC Vaslui 1-0
Unirea Urziceni - Oţelul 2-0
Rapid Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 3-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
155 Posts
FC Braşov - Internaţional 2-0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ceahlăul 1-0
Gloria Bistriţa - U Craiova 1-1
Gaz Metan - CFR Cluj 0-1
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 1-1
FC Timişoara - Unirea Alba Iulia 2-0
Poli Iaşi - FC Vaslui 0-1
Unirea Urziceni - Oţelul 1-1
Rapid Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 2-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,892 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
FC Braşov - Internaţional 1-2
Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Ceahlăul 0-0
Gloria Bistriţa - U Craiova 2-1
Gaz Metan - CFR Cluj 0-0
Dinamo Bucureşti - Steaua Bucureşti 2-0
FC Timişoara - Unirea Alba Iulia 6-0
Poli Iaşi - FC Vaslui 1-3
Unirea Urziceni - Oţelul 0-0
Rapid Bucureşti - Astra Ploieşti 0-1


Round:

GICA - 6 :star:
NoName - 6 :star:
Foresta - 5
Rumaniac - 5
PMC - 3
Lupi - 3
Peluza - 3
Gore - 3

Total:

GICA: 131
Gore: 128
NoName: 121
PMC: 116
Foresta: 115
Rumaniac: 106
Peluza: 104
Lupi: 94
Gonzo: 67
Laur: 13
Ziaro: 3
Dragos: 2


Round Winners:

Round 1: Rumaniac (9)
Round 2: Foresta & PMC (5)
Round 3: Gore (11)
Round 4: Gonzo (7)
Round 5: Foresta & Gore (7)
Round 6: Gore & Lupi (6)
Round 7: Foresta & Peluza & PMC & Gonzo (6)
Round 8: PMC & Rumaniac (7)
Round 9: Gore & NoName & Foresta & GICA & Gonzo (6)
Round 10: NoName (4)
Round 11: Gore (10)
Round 12: Foresta & Rumaniac & Gonzo (7)
Round 13: Gore (13)
Round 14: PMC & Rumaniac (7)
Round 15: GICA (8)
Round 16: NoName (12)
Round 17: NoName (12)
Round 18: Rumaniac (7)
Round 19: GICA (7)
Round 20: Foresta (6)
Round 21: PMC & GICA (7)
Round 22: GICA & NoName (6)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
155 Posts
Congratulations GICA. :thumbsup:

Strange results in the last rounds for me. It seems that no one wants to become champion this year. :eek:

Maybe Gloria wants :cool: They come from behind...
 

·
General Iordanescu
Joined
·
28,698 Posts
Lol, I'd like Gloria to become champions, it would teach the others some valuable lessons. Or not, some teams wouldn't learn if it hit them in the face...
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top