Xtratime Community banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,977 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Dinamo-Rapid
Otelul-U Craiova
CFR Cluj-Vaslui
Arges-Pandurii
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan
Urziceni-Otopeni
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita
Farul-Poli Iasi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
573 Posts
Dinamo-Rapid 1-2
Otelul-U Craiova 1-1
CFR Cluj-Vaslui 2-1
Arges-Pandurii 2-0
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan 1-0
Urziceni-Otopeni 2-0
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau 2-0
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita 2-0
Farul-Poli Iasi 1-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,798 Posts
Dinamo-Rapid 4-1
Otelul-U Craiova 1-2
CFR Cluj-Vaslui 1-0
Arges-Pandurii 1-0
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan 1-0
Urziceni-Otopeni 3-1
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau 2-0
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita 1-0
Farul-Poli Iasi 0-0
 

·
General Iordanescu
Joined
·
28,953 Posts
Dinamo-Rapid 2-1
Otelul-U Craiova 1-1
CFR Cluj-Vaslui 1-2
Arges-Pandurii 2-0
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan 1-0
Urziceni-Otopeni 2-0
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau 2-1
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita 1-0
Farul-Poli Iasi 2-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,205 Posts
Dinamo-Rapid 2:1
Otelul-U Craiova 1:1
CFR Cluj-Vaslui 1:1
Arges-Pandurii 3:1
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan 2:0
Urziceni-Otopeni 2:0
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau 2:1
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita 1:0
Farul-Poli Iasi 1:0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
155 Posts
Dinamo-Rapid 1:1
Otelul-U Craiova 2:1
CFR Cluj-Vaslui 1:0
Arges-Pandurii 2:0
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan 1:0
Urziceni-Otopeni 3:0
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau 3:1
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita 2:0
Farul-Poli Iasi 2:1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,977 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
The first game is played tomorrow.

Dinamo-Rapid 2-2
Otelul-U Craiova 1-1
CFR Cluj-Vaslui 2-1
Arges-Pandurii 2-0
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan 1-0
Urziceni-Otopeni 2-0
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau 3-1
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita 2-0
Farul-Poli Iasi 1-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,443 Posts
Dinamo 2-3 Rapid
Otelul 2-1 U Craiova
CFR Cluj 3-2 Vaslui
Arges 1-1 Pandurii
FC Brasov 2-0 Gaz Metan
Urziceni 1-0 Otopeni
FC Timisoara 2-1 Gloria Buzau
Steaua 1-1 Gloria Bistrita
Farul 2-2 Poli Iasi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
395 Posts
Dinamo-Rapid 1-1
Otelul-U Craiova 0-1
CFR Cluj-Vaslui 2-1
Arges-Pandurii 2-0
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan 1-0
Urziceni-Otopeni 2-1
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau 3-1
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita 1-0
Farul-Poli Iasi 1-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
16,592 Posts
Dinamo-Rapid 1-2
Otelul-U Craiova 1-2
CFR Cluj-Vaslui 1-1
Arges-Pandurii 1-0
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan 1-0
Urziceni-Otopeni 2-0
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau 1-0
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita 1-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,432 Posts
Dinamo-Rapid 1:1
Otelul-U Craiova 1:2
CFR Cluj-Vaslui 2:1
Arges-Pandurii 2:1
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan 1:1
Urziceni-Otopeni 1:0
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau 2:0
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita 1:0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,977 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Dinamo-Rapid 3-0
Otelul-U Craiova 0-2
CFR Cluj-Vaslui 3-0
Arges-Pandurii 2-1
FC Brasov-Gaz Metan 2-1
Urziceni-Otopeni 1-0
FC Timisoara-Gloria Buzau 4-1
Steaua-Gloria Bistrita 1-0
Farul-Poli Iasi 0-3


Round:

McLaren - 10 :star:
PMC - 9
NoName - 8
Peluza - 8
Laur1989 - 7
Foresta - 7
Rumaniac - 7
Gore - 6
GICA - 6
Lupi - 5


Total:


Gore: 152
PMC: 149
Peluza: 146
Foresta: 137
GICA: 134
NoName: 132
Rumaniac: 129
Gonzo: 126
Lupi: 121
Zoric: 92
Arionesei: 58
Laur1989: 40
Tunarul: 38
McLaren: 23
Andretti: 19
Ziaro: 4


Round Winners:


Round 1: Gonzo & Gore (9)
Round 2: Peluza (11)
Round 3: Foresta (10)
Round 4: Gore (9)
Round 5: GICA & Gonzo & Rumaniac (8)
Round 6: Zoric (12)
Round 7: Lupi (10)
Round 8: Lupi & Gonzo & Arionesei (8)
Round 9: Gore (10)
Round 10: Peluza (11)
Round 11: Foresta & Gore (9)
Round 12: Gonzo (9)
Round 13: PMC (10)
Round 14: PMC (11)
Round 15: Gore (11)
Round 16: Foresta & Lupi & Zoric (6)
Round 17: GICA & Rumaniac (10)
Round 18: Rumaniac (13)
Round 19: Gonzo (10)
Round 20: Lupi & NoName (6)
Round 21: Laur1989 (11)
Round 22: McLaren (10)
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top