Xtratime Community banner

1 - 10 of 10 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Game Rules

This weeks deadline is Friday, April 22 @ 15:00 CET

FC Braşov - Rapid
FCM Bacău - Apulum
Poli Timişoara - Gloria
Sportul - Oţelul
CFR Cluj - U Craiova
Steaua - FC Argeş*
Poli Iaşi - Farul
FC Naţional - Dinamo

*Steaua - FC Argeş is to be played behind closed doors.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,241 Posts
FC Braşov - Rapid 1:2
FCM Bacău - Apulum 1:0
Poli Timişoara - Gloria 4:0
Sportul - Oţelul 1:1
CFR Cluj - U Craiova 2:1
Steaua - FC Argeş 0:0
Poli Iaşi - Farul 0:2
FC Naţional - Dinamo 2:2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
918 Posts
FC Braşov - Rapid 1-1
FCM Bacău - Apulum 2-1
Poli Timişoara - Gloria 2-0
Sportul - Oţelul 1-1
CFR Cluj - U Craiova 1-0
Steaua - FC Argeş* 2-1
Poli Iaşi - Farul 1-1
FC Naţional - Dinamo 1-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,804 Posts
FC Braşov - Rapid 1-2
FCM Bacău - Apulum 2-1
Poli Timişoara - Gloria 2-1
Sportul - Oţelul 1-1
CFR Cluj - U Craiova 2-0
Steaua - FC Argeş 2-1
Poli Iaşi - Farul 2-2
FC Naţional - Dinamo 2-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
70,107 Posts
FC Braşov - Rapid 1-1
FCM Bacău - Apulum 2-1
Poli Timişoara - Gloria 3-1
Sportul - Oţelul 1-0
CFR Cluj - U Craiova 1-2
Steaua - FC Argeş 2-1
Poli Iaşi - Farul 2-3
FC Naţional - Dinamo 2-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
FC Braşov - Rapid 1-2
FCM Bacău - Apulum 1-0
Poli Timişoara - Gloria 2-0
Sportul - Oţelul 1-1
CFR Cluj - U Craiova 0-0
Steaua - FC Argeş 3-1
Poli Iaşi - Farul 1-2
FC Naţional - Dinamo 1-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,513 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Final Results
FC Braşov - Rapid 0-1
FCM Bacău - Apulum 0-0
Poli Timişoara - Gloria 2-1
Sportul - Oţelul 3-2
CFR Cluj - U Craiova 1-1
Steaua - FC Argeş 2-0
Poli Iaşi - Farul 2-2
FC Naţional - Dinamo 5-1

Round
Marius - 6 :star:
David - 5
Drei - 5
Raven - 4
Gonzo - 3
GICA - 3
NoName - 2

Total
1. Marius - 22 :star:
2. David - 21
3. Raven - 17
4. Gonzo - 16
5. GICA - 11
6. Drei - 10
7. Daco - 9
8. NoName - 2
 
1 - 10 of 10 Posts
Top