Xtratime Community banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,977 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Rapid - Buzau
U Craiova - Otopeni
FC Vaslui - Gaz Metan
Gloria Bistrita - FC Arges
Politehnica Iasi - Pandurii
Dinamo - Steaua
Otelul - Poli Timisoara
CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni
Farul - FC Brasov
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
9,204 Posts
Rapid 2-0 Buzau
U Craiova 4-2 Otopeni
FC Vaslui 2-2 Gaz Metan
Gloria Bistrita 1-1 FC Arges
Politehnica Iasi 1-2 Pandurii
Dinamo 0-2 Steaua
Otelul 1-3 Poli Timisoara
CFR Cluj 1-1 Unirea Urziceni
Farul 1-0 FC Brasov
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
155 Posts
Rapid - Buzau 2-0
U Craiova - Otopeni 2-1
FC Vaslui - Gaz Metan 2-0
Gloria Bistrita - FC Arges 1-0
Politehnica Iasi - Pandurii 0-1
Dinamo - Steaua 1-2
Otelul - Poli Timisoara 2-2
CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni 0-0
Farul - FC Brasov 0-0
 

·
General Iordanescu
Joined
·
28,950 Posts
Rapid - Buzau 2-0
U Craiova - Otopeni 3-0
FC Vaslui - Gaz Metan 2-1
Gloria Bistrita - FC Arges 1-1
Politehnica Iasi - Pandurii 2-0
Dinamo - Steaua 2-1
Otelul - Poli Timisoara 2-1
CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni 2-1
Farul - FC Brasov 1-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
395 Posts
Rapid - Buzau 2-0
U Craiova - Otopeni 2-0
FC Vaslui - Gaz Metan 1-0
Gloria Bistrita - FC Arges 1-2
Politehnica Iasi - Pandurii 1-0
Dinamo - Steaua 2-1
Otelul - Poli Timisoara 0-1
CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni 1-1
Farul - FC Brasov 0-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,432 Posts
Rapid - Buzau 2-0
U Craiova - Otopeni 2-0
FC Vaslui - Gaz Metan 1-1
Gloria Bistrita - FC Arges 0-0
Politehnica Iasi - Pandurii 2-1
Dinamo - Steaua 1-1
Otelul - Poli Timisoara 1-1
CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni 1-0
Farul - FC Brasov 0-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,443 Posts
Rapid 1-0 Buzau
U Craiova 2-0 Otopeni
FC Vaslui 2-1 Gaz Metan
Gloria Bistrita 3-0 FC Arges
Politehnica Iasi 2-1 Pandurii
Dinamo 2-3 Steaua
Otelul 0- 3 Poli Timisoara
CFR Cluj 2-1 Unirea Urziceni
Farul 3-2 FC Brasov
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,977 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Rapid - Buzau 3-0
U Craiova - Otopeni 2-0
FC Vaslui - Gaz Metan 2-1
Gloria Bistrita - FC Arges 1-1
Politehnica Iasi - Pandurii 2-1
Dinamo - Steaua 1-2
Otelul - Poli Timisoara 2-2
CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni 2-1
Farul - FC Brasov 2-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
16,589 Posts
Rapid - Buzau 3-0
U Craiova - Otopeni 2-0
FC Vaslui - Gaz Metan 2-1
Gloria Bistrita - FC Arges 0-1
Politehnica Iasi - Pandurii 1-1
Dinamo - Steaua 0-1
Otelul - Poli Timisoara 1-2
CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni 2-1
Farul - FC Brasov 0-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
918 Posts
Rapid - Buzau 2-0
U Craiova - Otopeni 2-0
FC Vaslui - Gaz Metan 1-0
Gloria Bistrita - FC Arges 1-0
Politehnica Iasi - Pandurii 1-0
Dinamo - Steaua 0-1
Otelul - Poli Timisoara 1-2
CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni 2-1
Farul - FC Brasov 1-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
69,977 Posts
Discussion Starter #12 (Edited)
Rapid - Buzau 1-0
U Craiova - Otopeni 2-2
FC Vaslui - Gaz Metan 1-1
Gloria Bistrita - FC Arges 2-0
Politehnica Iasi - Pandurii 1-1
Dinamo - Steaua 1-1
Otelul - Poli Timisoara 2-2
CFR Cluj - Unirea Urziceni 1-0
Farul - FC Brasov 1-1


Round:

PMC - 10 :star:
Gore - 5
Rumaniac - 5
Foresta - 4
Lupi - 4
GICA - 4
Gonzo - 3
NoName - 2
Peluza - 2


Total:

Gore: 92
Gonzo: 84
GICA: 84
PMC: 83
Peluza: 82
NoName: 78
Foresta: 78
Lupi: 74
Rumaniac: 72
Zoric: 65
Arionesei: 53
Tunarul: 38
Andretti: 19


Round Winners:

Round 1: Gonzo & Gore (9)
Round 2: Peluza (11)
Round 3: Foresta (10)
Round 4: Gore (9)
Round 5: GICA & Gonzo & Rumaniac (8)
Round 6: Zoric (12)
Round 7: Lupi (10)
Round 8: Lupi & Gonzo & Arionesei (8)
Round 9: Gore (10)
Round 10: Peluza (11)
Round 11: Foresta & Gore (9)
Round 12: Gonzo (9)
Round 13: PMC (10)
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top