Xtratime Community banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,157 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Standings as of round five:
Code:
JudlaBudla   30
Renfurm      29
Borba        28
dinamovac11  26
Dusan UK     26
Savo         25
Milenko      23
rsf          23
Drulo        20
Andrija PFC  17
Komik         8
Parni Valjak  5
Next set of games (Nov. 27):

Borac - Zeleznik
C. zvezda - Obilic
OFK Beograd - Buducnost
Vojvodina - Radnicki JP
Zemun - Smederevo
Zeta - Hajduk Rodic
Hajduk Bgd. - Partizan
Cukaricki - Sutjeska
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,157 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Borac - Zeleznik 2-1
C. zvezda - Obilic 3-1
OFK Beograd - Buducnost 3-2
Vojvodina - Radnicki JP 1-0
Zemun - Smederevo 1-1
Zeta - Hajduk Rodic 2-0
Hajduk Bgd. - Partizan 0-4
Cukaricki - Sutjeska 0-1
 

·
Kfor, Eulex = OUT!!
Joined
·
1,279 Posts
Borac - Zeleznik 1-1
C. zvezda - Obilic 2-0
OFK Beograd - Buducnost 2-1
Vojvodina - Radnicki JP 2-0
Zemun - Smederevo 1-1
Zeta - Hajduk Rodic 2-0
Hajduk Bgd. - Partizan 0-3
Cukaricki - Sutjeska 1-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,119 Posts
Borac - Zeleznik 1-2
C. zvezda - Obilic 3-2
OFK Beograd - Buducnost 1-4
Vojvodina - Radnicki JP 2-0
Zemun - Smederevo 1-2
Zeta - Hajduk Rodic 3-0
Hajduk Bgd. - Partizan 1-4
Cukaricki - Sutjeska 0-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,266 Posts
Borac - Zeleznik 2-2
C. zvezda - Obilic 3-1
OFK Beograd - Buducnost 2-1
Vojvodina - Radnicki JP 2-0
Zemun - Smederevo 1-1
Zeta - Hajduk Rodic 2-1
Hajduk Bgd. - Partizan 0-4
Cukaricki - Sutjeska 0-1
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
27,256 Posts
Borac - Zeleznik 2-0
C. zvezda - Obilic 3-0
OFK Beograd - Buducnost 2-1
Vojvodina - Radnicki JP 1-0
Zemun - Smederevo 2-2
Zeta - Hajduk Rodic 2-0
Hajduk Bgd. - Partizan 0-3
Cukaricki - Sutjeska 1-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
40,652 Posts
Borac - Zeleznik 1-0
C. zvezda - Obilic 4-1
OFK Beograd - Buducnost 2-0
Vojvodina - Radnicki JP 2-0
Zemun - Smederevo 3-2
Zeta - Hajduk Rodic 3-1
Hajduk Bgd. - Partizan 0-2
Cukaricki - Sutjeska 2-2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,543 Posts
Borac - Zeleznik 1-0
C. zvezda - Obilic 2-0
OFK Beograd - Buducnost 1-0
Vojvodina - Radnicki JP 2-1
Zemun - Smederevo 1-2
Zeta - Hajduk Rodic 2-1
Hajduk Bgd. - Partizan 0-2
Cukaricki - Sutjeska 2-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
627 Posts
Borac 2-1 Zeleznik
C. zvezda 3-0 Obilic
OFK Beograd 2-1 Buducnost
Vojvodina 1-0 Radnicki JP
Zemun 1-1 Smederevo
Zeta 3-1 Hajduk Rodic
Hajduk Bgd. 0-3 Partizan
Cukaricki 0-1 Sutjeska
 

·
©
Joined
·
7,230 Posts
Borac - Zeleznik 1-0
C. zvezda - Obilic 3-0
OFK Beograd - Buducnost 2-1
Vojvodina - Radnicki JP 1-0
Zemun - Smederevo 1-1
Zeta - Hajduk Rodic 2-0
Hajduk Bgd. - Partizan 0-2
Cukaricki - Sutjeska 0-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,098 Posts
Borac 2-1 Zeleznik
C. zvezda 2-0 Obilic
OFK Beograd 2-1 Buducnost
Vojvodina 1-0 Radnicki JP
Zemun 1-1 Smederevo
Zeta 2-1 Hajduk Rodic
Hajduk Bgd. 0-3 Partizan
Cukaricki 0-1 Sutjeska
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,157 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
I - 1+1+1+1+1+1 = 6
Savo 1+1+1+1+2 = 6
Ambis 1+1+2+1 = 5
Dule 1+1+1+1+1 = 5
rsf 1+1+1+1+1+2 = 7
Drulo 2+2+1+1+1+1+1 = 9
Borba 2+1+2+2+1+1+1 = 10
Renfurm 1+1+1+1+1+2 = 7
d11 2+1+1+1+1+1 = 7
Milenko 1+1+1+1+1+2-1 = 6

PV, Komik and JudlaBudla - did not predict!
Milenko is docked a point for predicting after the games began. I do only a deduction because I didn't specify this in the rules. Next time anyone predicts after the games begin, he will get zero points.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,266 Posts
What a week for Drulo and Borba!!
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top