Xtratime Community banner

1 - 13 of 13 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,157 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
So y'all can get an early start.

The table after thirteen rounds:

Code:
Renfurm      71
rsf          68
Drulo        61
Dusan UK     57
Borba        56
Savo         50
Andrija PFC  49
Milenko      40
Ambis        40
JudlaBudla   34
Lopuza       32
Poland-C     29
Komik        23
Kezman9      20
Marko_c      19

week 23

Radnicki - Borac
Smederevo - Buducnost
Hajduk K - Obilic
Partizan - Zeleznik
Sutjeska - Zvezda
Cukaricki - OFK Beograd
Hajduk B - Vojvodina
Zeta - Zemun
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
27,119 Posts
Radnicki - Borac 2-0
Smederevo - Buducnost 1-2
Hajduk K - Obilic 2-2
Partizan - Zeleznik 3-0
Sutjeska - Zvezda 1-7
Cukaricki - OFK Beograd 2-3
Hajduk B - Vojvodina 1-1
Zeta - Zemun 1-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
5,098 Posts
Man i haven't done this in a while....

Radnicki - Borac 2-1
Smederevo - Buducnost 1-0
Hajduk K - Obilic 1-2
Partizan - Zeleznik 2-0
Sutjeska - Zvezda 1-3
Cukaricki - OFK Beograd 1-3
Hajduk B - Vojvodina 0-2
Zeta - Zemun 3-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,157 Posts
Discussion Starter · #4 ·
Radnicki - Borac 1-1
Smederevo - Buducnost 1-1
Hajduk K - Obilic 2-1
Partizan - Zeleznik 3-0
Sutjeska - Zvezda 0-2
Cukaricki - OFK Beograd 1-3
Hajduk B - Vojvodina 0-1
Zeta - Zemun 2-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
40,714 Posts
Radnicki - Borac 0-1
Smederevo - Buducnost 1-1
Hajduk K - Obilic 2-1
Partizan - Zeleznik 3-0
Sutjeska - Zvezda 1-3
Cukaricki - OFK Beograd 0-4
Hajduk B - Vojvodina 1-2
Zeta - Zemun 2-1
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,901 Posts
Radnicki - Borac 1-0
Smederevo - Buducnost 2-1
Hajduk K - Obilic 0-2
Partizan - Zeleznik 4-0
Sutjeska - Zvezda 0-2
Cukaricki - OFK Beograd 0-1
Hajduk B - Vojvodina 1-2
Zeta - Zemun 3-3
 
G

·
Radnicki - Borac 1-1
Smederevo - Buducnost 2-1
Hajduk K - Obilic 2-1
Partizan - Zeleznik 2-0
Sutjeska - Zvezda 1-2
Cukaricki - OFK Beograd 1-2
Hajduk B - Vojvodina 1-1
Zeta - Zemun 1-1

i hope im not late this time, lol.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,157 Posts
Discussion Starter · #8 ·
btw I just found out these matches are tomorrow.
So predict, people...
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,670 Posts
Radnicki - Borac 1-1
Smederevo - Buducnost 1-1
Hajduk K - Obilic 2-1
Partizan - Zeleznik 1-1
Sutjeska - Zvezda 0-4
Cukaricki - OFK Beograd 1-2
Hajduk B - Vojvodina 1-1
Zeta - Zemun 2-3
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
25,267 Posts
Radnicki - Borac 1-2
Smederevo - Buducnost 0-1
Hajduk K - Obilic 2-1
Partizan - Zeleznik 4-0
Sutjeska - Zvezda 0-3
Cukaricki - OFK Beograd 1-2
Hajduk B - Vojvodina 1-3
Zeta - Zemun 2-1
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
27,260 Posts
Radnicki-Borac 2-1
Smederevo-Buducnost 1-1
Hajduk K-Obilic 2-0
Partizan-Zeleznik 3-0
Sutjeska-Zvezda 1-2
Cukaricki-OFK Beograd 0-3
Hajduk B-Vojvodina 0-2
Zeta-Zemun 2-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,157 Posts
Discussion Starter · #13 ·
results

Ambis 1+1+1+1 = 4
Milenko 1+1+1+1+1+1 = 6
me 1+1+2+2 = 6
Drulo 1+1+1+2 = 5
P-C 2+2+1+1+1 = 7
K9 2+1+2 = 5
Lopuza 1
Dule 1+1+1+2 = 5
rsf 1+1+2+1+1 = 6

Table:

Code:
rsf          74
Renfurm      71
Drulo        66
Dusan UK     62
Borba        56
Andrija PFC  55
Savo         50
Milenko      46
Ambis        44
Poland-C     36
JudlaBudla   34
Lopuza       33
Kezman9      25
Komik        23
Marko_c      19
 
1 - 13 of 13 Posts
Top