Xtratime Community banner

1 - 9 of 9 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,037 Posts
Discussion Starter #1 (Edited)
February 2006

15/02 (Wednesday)
UEFA Cup 1/16 Lokomotiv - Seville 0 - 1

23/02 (Thursday)
UEFA Cup 1/16 Seville - Lokomotiv 2 - 0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,037 Posts
March 2006

19/03 (Sunday)
RPL Round 1. Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylia Sovetov Samara 0-1

26/03 (Sunday)
Round 2. Luch-Energia Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Moscow 1-1 (Starkov)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,037 Posts
April 2006

02/04 (Sunday)
Round 3. Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Nalchik 2-3 (Los'kov, O'Connor)

09/04 (Sunday)
Round 4. Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 (Pavlyuchenko :D )

16/04 (Saturday)
Round 5. Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow 3-2 (Sychev, O'Connor, Ivanovic)

23/04 (Sunday)
Round 6. Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan'

30/04 (Sunday)
Round 7. Moskva - Lokomotiv Moscow
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,037 Posts
Discussion Starter #4 (Edited)
May 2006

06/05 (Saturday)
Round 8. Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg

14/05 (Sunday)
Round 9. Torpedo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,037 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
July 2006

11/07 (Tuesday)
Round 10. Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

16/07 (Sunday)
Round 11. Shinnik Yaroslavl' - Lokomotiv Moscow

22/07 (Saturday)
Round 12. Lokomotiv Moscow - Tom' Tomsk

30/07 (Sunday)
Round 13. Saturn (MO) - Lokomotiv Moscow
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,037 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
August 2006

06/08 (Sunday)
Round 14. Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm'

13/08 (Sunday)
Round 15. Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

19/08 (Saturday)
Round 16. Krylia Sovetov Samara - Lokomotiv Moscow

28/08 (Monday)
Round 17. Lokomotiv Moscow - Luch-Energia Vladivostok
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,037 Posts
Discussion Starter #7 (Edited)
September 2006

09/09 (Saturday)
Round 18. Spartak Nalchik - Lokomotiv Moscow

17/09 (Sunday)
Round 19. Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow

23/09 (Saturday)
Round 20. CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,037 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
October 2006

01/10 (Sunday)
Round 21. Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow

14/10 (Saturday)
Round 22. Lokomotiv Moscow - Moskva

22/10 (Sunday)
Round 23. Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow

25/10 (Wednesday)
Round 24. Lokomotiv Moscow - Torpedo Moscow

29/10 (Sunday)
Round 25. Dinamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
15,037 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
November 2006

05/11 (Sunday)
Round 26. Lokomotiv Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl'

08/11 (Wednesday)
Round 27. Tom' Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moscow

12/11 (Sunday)
Round 28. Lokomotiv Moscow - Saturn MO

18/11 (Saturday)
Round 29. Amkar Perm' - Lokomotiv Moscow

26/11 (Sunday)
Round 30. Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov

-----
really tough weeks... lots of games and flights :rollani:
 
1 - 9 of 9 Posts
Top