Xtratime Community banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
11,364 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Again it's done only on Friday, but that's what happens when you're busy... Let's see the summary:

Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - Achi Nazereth 2
Scorers:
Hapoel Beer Sheva: Yinon Barda 83
Achi Nazereth: Dudi Hudeida 72, Abed Titi 90
Assists:
Hapoel Beer Sheva: Diogo Siston
Achi Nazereth: Gustavo Bocoli 72, 90
Yellow cards:
Hapoel Beer Sheva: Miroslav Wies, Remik Jazierski
Achi Nazereth: Haled Suliman, Hamudi Alush, Moshe Glam, Nir Zvieli, Dundee Ocongo
Red cards:
Achi Nazereth: Dmitry Ulianov 81
Lineups:
Hapoel Beer Sheva:
Asi Rahamim; Tomer Haliva (Yinon Barda 73), Oz Yifrach, Miroslav Weis, Dedi Ben Dayan; Remik Jazierski, Elad Bunfeld (Zohar Hogeg 66), Rami Eliyahu, Diogo Siston; Offir Haim (Evyatar Iluz 46), Alon Mizrahi
Achi Nazereth:
Meir Cohen; Ashraf Suliman, Fabricio Bento, Hamudi Alush, Haled Suliman, Moshe Glam (Abed Titi 52); Dmitry Ulianov, Dudi Hudeida, Dundee Ocongo, Nir Zvieli (Ali Amara 87); Gustavo Bocoli

Hapoel Petah Tikva 4 - Maccabi Netanya 0
Scorers:
Hapoel Petah Tikva: Tomislav Erceg 3, 28 pen, 66, Elnatan Salame 65
Assists:
Hapoel Petah Tikva: Barak Bachar 3, 65, Najuan Ghrayeb 66
Yellow cards:
Hapoel Petah Tikva: Barak Bachar, Abed Rabah, Liron Zarko, Shlomi Edri
Maccabi Netanya: Ilan Boaron, Asaf Ben Mocha, Mladen Kovacic
Lineups:
Hapoel Petah Tikva:
Raffi Cohen; Barak Bachar, Mario Osibov, Avi Yehiel, Igor Tomasic, Abed Rabah; Liron Zarko, Yaniv Luzon (Najuan Ghrayeb 64), Yossi Shibchon; Shlomi Edri (Elnatan Salame 59), Tomislav Erceg (Dudu Ratzavi 85)
Maccabi Netanya:
Nicolas Tauber; Ori Uzan, Amir Shelah (Kobi Hassan 64), Asaf Ben Mocha, Vladimir Kozul, Ilan Boaron; Amos Nehaysi (Israel Zviti 46), Guy Tzarfati, Mladen Kovacic; Ishmael Addo, Ruslan Lubarskij

Maccabi Haifa 0 - M.S. Ashdod 0
Yellow cards:
Maccabi Haifa: Arik Benado, Shai Birok
M.S. Ashdod: Asi Domb, Blessing Kaku
Lineups:
Maccabi Haifa:
Nir Davidovich; Avishai Jano, Arik Benado, Eric Ejiofor, Aduram Keisi; Giovanni Rosso, Shai Birok (Eran Levi 81), Walid Badir, Marcos Alves; Elyaniv Barda (Zoran Zakic 66), Yaniv Katan (Pavel Zabadil 87)
M.S. Ashdod:
Jani Viander; Ilan Bachar, Asi Domb, Emmanuel Papoe, Adir Tubul; Blessing Kaku, Yossi Offir, Moshe Ohayon (David Revivo 88), Itzik Zohar (Alon Hazan 66); Oren Nissim (Layos Teryak 70), Shai Holtzman

Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 - Bney Yehuda 0
Scorers:
Hapoel Tel Aviv: Shimon Gershon 28 pen, Fabricio Carvalho 63, Yigal Antebi 70
Assists:
Hapoel Tel Aviv: Rami Halis 63, Yossi Rosen 70
Yellow cards:
Bney Yehuda: Adrian Dengman, Eli Abarbanel, Mate Baturine
Red cards:
Bney Yehuda: Yaron Avichail 23
Lineups:
Hapoel Tel Aviv:
Shavit Elimelech; Rami Halis, Tal Hen, Shimon Gershon, Yigal Antebi; Kfir Edri (Uri Karagula 81), Fabricio Carvalho, Shai Avutbul, Yossi Rosen, Rami Abu Laben (Avi Knafo 70); Zito Ogabuna (Klimi Saban 88)
Bney Yehuda:
Yaniv Wahava; Yaron Avichail, Ami Azulai, Adrian Dengman, Ronni Gafni; Tal Banin, Asi Baldot (Mate Baturine 46, Mor Golan 71), Eli Abarbanel, Ivan Miroslavik; Sergei Clescenco, Kfir Udi (Kobi Dejani 75)

Bney Sachnin 0 - Maccabi Petah Tikva 0
Yellow cards:
Bney Sachnin: Abas Suan, Tomer Eliyahu, Haled Halaila
Maccabi Petah Tikva: Salim Tuama, Rubil Sarsur
Lineups:
Bney Sachnin:
Sagi Strauss; Nidal Shlata, Tomer Eliyahu, Avi Danan, Ernest Etchi, Bassam Ghanayim; Abas Suan, Olivier Brassard (Haled Halaila 74), Darius Jackevic; Raffi Cohen, Gabriel Lima
Maccabi Petah Tikva:
Ohad Cohen; Ismail Amar, Shai Banai, Omer Golan, Kobi Ganon; Salim Tuama ('Nguy 'Nsumbu 79), Gal Alberman, Avi Tikva (Shalve Menashe 82), Asi Mashiach; Stanislav Duvrovin, Rubenilson Monteiro (Rubil Sarsur 74)

Beitar Jerusalem 1 - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0
Scorers:
Beitar Jerusalem: Barak Yitzchaki 17
Assists:
Beitar Jerusalem: Hanan Fadida
Lineups:
Beitar Jerusalem:
Itzik Korenfine; Micki Atia, Capone, Indio, David Amsalem; Caldeira, Avi Nimni, Daniel Heidman, Shlomi Arbertman (Maor Melikson 81); Barak Yitzchaki (Raanan Deri 89), Hanan Fadida (Amir Turjeman 73)
Maccabi Tel Aviv:
Liran Shtrauber; John Paintsil, Moshe Mishalof, Tal Ben Haim, Salem Abu Siam; Bruno Reis, Eli Biton (Asaf Krispis 87), Reuven Oved (Andrzej Kubica 63), Tamir Cohen, Aldo Adorno; Andrejs Prohorenkovs (Liran Cohen 78)

Standings:
Pl Team GP W D L GF-GA P
1. Maccabi Haifa 19 10 5 4 31-14 35
2. Hapoel Tel Aviv 19 8 8 3 28-14 32
3. Hapoel Beer Sheva 19 6 4 9 28-21 31
4. Hapoel Petah Tikva 19 8 6 5 30-26 30
5. Bney Yehuda 19 7 8 4 23-22 29
6. Maccabi Tel Aviv 19 8 4 7 18-19 28
7. Maccabi Petah Tikva 19 7 6 6 23-18 27
8. Bney Sachnin 19 6 7 6 21-18 25
9. Beitar Jerusalem 19 5 6 8 18-24 21
10. M.S. Ashdod 19 5 5 9 24-32 20
11. Maccabi Netanya 19 4 5 10 14-30 17
12. Achi Nazereth* 19 4 2 13 19-39 11
* - 3 points deducted

Leading scores:
1. Tomislav Erceg 9
2. Zito Ogabuna, Asi Tubi, Shai Holtzman, Manor Hassan, Lior Asulin, Kfir Udi 7 each
8. Gabriel Lima, Offir Haim, Haim Revivo, Shlomi Arbertman, Ben Luz 6 each
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top