Xtratime Community banner

1 - 3 of 3 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
22,104 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Saturday, 05 August 2006
Barnet v Torquay, 15:00
Chester v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Darlington v Macclesfield, 15:00
Grimsby v Boston Utd, 15:00
Hartlepool v Swindon, 15:00
Lincoln City v Notts County, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Bury, 15:00
Peterborough v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Rochdale v Walsall, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Mansfield, 15:00
Stockport v Hereford, 15:00
Wycombe v Wrexham, 15:00

Tuesday, 08 August 2006
Accrington Stanley v Darlington, 19:45
Bristol Rovers v Wycombe, 19:45
Bury v Chester, 19:45
Hereford v Lincoln City, 19:45
Macclesfield v Hartlepool, 19:45
Mansfield v Milton Keynes Dons, 19:45
Notts County v Shrewsbury, 19:45
Swindon v Barnet, 19:45
Torquay v Rochdale, 19:45
Walsall v Stockport, 19:45
Wrexham v Grimsby, 19:45

Wednesday, 09 August 2006
Boston Utd v Peterborough, 19:45

Saturday, 12 August 2006
Accrington Stanley v Barnet, 15:00
Boston Utd v Darlington, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Grimsby, 15:00
Bury v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Hereford v Chester, 15:00
Macclesfield v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Mansfield v Stockport, 15:00
Notts County v Wycombe, 15:00
Swindon v Rochdale, 15:00
Torquay v Lincoln City, 15:00
Walsall v Hartlepool, 15:00
Wrexham v Peterborough, 15:00

Friday, 18 August 2006
Grimsby v Mansfield, 19:45
Stockport v Accrington Stanley, 19:45

Saturday, 19 August 2006
Barnet v Hereford, 15:00
Darlington v Swindon, 15:00
Hartlepool v Torquay, 15:00
Lincoln City v Walsall, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Peterborough v Macclesfield, 15:00
Rochdale v Notts County, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Boston Utd, 15:00
Wycombe v Bury, 15:00

Sunday, 20 August 2006
Chester v Wrexham, 12:00

Saturday, 26 August 2006
Accrington Stanley v Rochdale, 15:00
Boston Utd v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Bury v Grimsby, 15:00
Hereford v Hartlepool, 15:00
Macclesfield v Wycombe, 15:00
Mansfield v Lincoln City, 15:00
Notts County v Peterborough, 15:00
Swindon v Stockport, 15:00
Torquay v Chester, 15:00
Walsall v Darlington, 15:00
Wrexham v Barnet, 15:00

Friday, 01 September 2006
Chester v Swindon, 19:45
Darlington v Torquay, 19:30
Grimsby v Macclesfield, 19:45
Hartlepool v Boston Utd, 19:45
Lincoln City v Accrington Stanley, 19:45
Wycombe v Mansfield, 19:45

Saturday, 02 September 2006
Barnet v Walsall, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Notts County, 15:00
Peterborough v Bury, 15:00
Rochdale v Hereford, 15:00
Stockport v Bristol Rovers, 15:00

Sunday, 03 September 2006
Shrewsbury v Wrexham, 12:00

Saturday, 09 September 2006
Boston Utd v Stockport, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Rochdale, 15:00
Bury v Torquay, 15:00
Grimsby v Walsall, 15:00
Macclesfield v Barnet, 15:00
Mansfield v Hereford, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Hartlepool, 15:00
Notts County v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Peterborough v Darlington, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Lincoln City, 15:00
Wrexham v Swindon, 15:00
Wycombe v Chester, 15:00

Tuesday, 12 September 2006
Barnet v Boston Utd, 19:45
Chester v Notts County, 19:45
Darlington v Bury, 19:30
Hartlepool v Mansfield, 19:45
Hereford v Wycombe, 19:45
Lincoln City v Macclesfield, 19:45
Rochdale v Grimsby, 19:45
Stockport v Shrewsbury, 19:45
Swindon v Milton Keynes Dons, 19:45
Walsall v Peterborough, 19:45

Wednesday, 13 September 2006
Accrington Stanley v Wrexham, 19:45
Torquay v Bristol Rovers, 19:45

Saturday, 16 September 2006
Accrington Stanley v Boston Utd, 15:00
Barnet v Notts County, 15:00
Chester v Grimsby, 15:00
Darlington v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Hartlepool v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Hereford v Bury, 15:00
Lincoln City v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Rochdale v Wycombe, 15:00
Stockport v Wrexham, 15:00
Swindon v Peterborough, 15:00
Torquay v Mansfield, 15:00
Walsall v Macclesfield, 15:00

Saturday, 23 September 2006
Boston Utd v Rochdale, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Walsall, 15:00
Bury v Barnet, 15:00
Grimsby v Stockport, 15:00
Macclesfield v Torquay, 15:00
Mansfield v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Chester, 15:00
Notts County v Swindon, 15:00
Peterborough v Hartlepool, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Darlington, 15:00
Wycombe v Lincoln City, 15:00

Sunday, 24 September 2006
Wrexham v Hereford, 12:00

Tuesday, 26 September 2006
Bury v Accrington Stanley, 19:45
Grimsby v Hartlepool, 19:45
Macclesfield v Chester, 19:45
Mansfield v Darlington, 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons v Torquay, 19:45
Notts County v Stockport, 19:45
Peterborough v Barnet, 19:45
Shrewsbury v Walsall, 19:45
Wycombe v Swindon, 19:45

Wednesday, 27 September 2006
Boston Utd v Lincoln City, 19:45
Bristol Rovers v Hereford, 19:45
Wrexham v Rochdale, 19:45

Friday, 29 September 2006
Darlington v Grimsby, 19:30

Saturday, 30 September 2006
Accrington Stanley v Wycombe, 15:00
Barnet v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Chester v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Hartlepool v Wrexham, 15:00
Hereford v Macclesfield, 15:00
Lincoln City v Bury, 15:00
Rochdale v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Stockport v Peterborough, 15:00
Swindon v Boston Utd, 15:00
Torquay v Notts County, 15:00
Walsall v Mansfield, 15:00

Friday, 06 October 2006
Chester v Walsall, 19:45
Darlington v Rochdale, 19:30
Lincoln City v Hartlepool, 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons v Peterborough, 19:45
Wycombe v Torquay, 19:45

Saturday, 07 October 2006
Accrington Stanley v Swindon, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Boston Utd, 15:00
Bury v Wrexham, 15:00
Mansfield v Notts County, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Macclesfield, 15:00
Stockport v Barnet, 15:00

Sunday, 08 October 2006
Grimsby v Hereford, 16:00

Saturday, 14 October 2006
Barnet v Lincoln City, 15:00
Boston Utd v Mansfield, 15:00
Hartlepool v Stockport, 15:00
Hereford v Darlington, 15:00
Macclesfield v Bury, 15:00
Notts County v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Peterborough v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Rochdale v Chester, 15:00
Swindon v Grimsby, 15:00
Torquay v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Walsall v Wycombe, 15:00
Wrexham v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00

Friday, 20 October 2006
Chester v Hartlepool, 19:45

Saturday, 21 October 2006
Accrington Stanley v Walsall, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Macclesfield, 15:00
Bury v Boston Utd, 15:00
Darlington v Barnet, 15:00
Grimsby v Notts County, 15:00
Lincoln City v Rochdale, 15:00
Mansfield v Wrexham, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Hereford, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Swindon, 15:00
Stockport v Torquay, 15:00
Wycombe v Peterborough, 15:00

Saturday, 28 October 2006
Barnet v Chester, 15:00
Boston Utd v Wycombe, 15:00
Hartlepool v Darlington, 15:00
Hereford v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Macclesfield v Mansfield, 15:00
Notts County v Bury, 15:00
Peterborough v Grimsby, 15:00
Rochdale v Stockport, 15:00
Swindon v Lincoln City, 15:00
Torquay v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Walsall v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Wrexham v Bristol Rovers, 15:00

Friday, 03 November 2006
Darlington v Chester, 19:30

Saturday, 04 November 2006
Boston Utd v Notts County, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Mansfield, 15:00
Grimsby v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Hartlepool v Barnet, 15:00
Peterborough v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Rochdale v Bury, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Wycombe, 15:00
Stockport v Lincoln City, 15:00
Swindon v Hereford, 15:00
Walsall v Torquay, 15:00
Wrexham v Macclesfield, 15:00

Friday, 17 November 2006
Chester v Stockport, 19:45

Saturday, 18 November 2006
Accrington Stanley v Hartlepool, 15:00
Barnet v Rochdale, 15:00
Bury v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Hereford v Walsall, 15:00
Lincoln City v Darlington, 15:00
Macclesfield v Boston Utd, 15:00
Mansfield v Peterborough, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Notts County v Wrexham, 15:00
Torquay v Swindon, 15:00
Wycombe v Grimsby, 15:00

Saturday, 25 November 2006
Boston Utd v Hereford, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Barnet, 15:00
Darlington v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Grimsby v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Hartlepool v Wycombe, 15:00
Peterborough v Torquay, 15:00
Rochdale v Mansfield, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Chester, 12:00
Stockport v Macclesfield, 15:00
Swindon v Bury, 15:00
Walsall v Notts County, 15:00
Wrexham v Lincoln City, 15:00

Tuesday, 05 December 2006
Accrington Stanley v Shrewsbury, 19:45
Barnet v Grimsby, 19:45
Bury v Walsall, 19:45
Chester v Boston Utd, 19:45
Hereford v Peterborough, 19:45
Lincoln City v Bristol Rovers, 19:45
Macclesfield v Rochdale, 19:45
Mansfield v Swindon, 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons v Stockport, 19:45
Notts County v Hartlepool, 19:45
Torquay v Wrexham, 19:45
Wycombe v Darlington, 19:45

Saturday, 09 December 2006
Accrington Stanley v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Boston Utd v Wrexham, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Hartlepool, 15:00
Chester v Lincoln City, 15:00
Grimsby v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Hereford v Torquay, 15:00
Mansfield v Bury, 15:00
Notts County v Macclesfield, 15:00
Rochdale v Peterborough, 15:00
Stockport v Darlington, 15:00
Walsall v Swindon, 15:00
Wycombe v Barnet, 15:00

Friday, 15 December 2006
Hartlepool v Rochdale, 19:45

Saturday, 16 December 2006
Barnet v Mansfield, 15:00
Bury v Stockport, 15:00
Darlington v Notts County, 15:00
Lincoln City v Grimsby, 13:00
Macclesfield v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Wycombe, 15:00
Peterborough v Chester, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Hereford, 12:00
Swindon v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Torquay v Boston Utd, 15:00
Wrexham v Walsall, 15:00

Friday, 22 December 2006
Grimsby v Torquay, 19:45

Saturday, 23 December 2006
Boston Utd v Walsall, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Bury v Hartlepool, 15:00
Macclesfield v Swindon, 15:00
Mansfield v Chester, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Rochdale, 15:00
Notts County v Hereford, 15:00
Peterborough v Lincoln City, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Barnet, 15:00
Wrexham v Darlington, 15:00
Wycombe v Stockport, 15:00

Tuesday, 26 December 2006
Accrington Stanley v Bury, 15:00
Barnet v Peterborough, 13:00
Chester v Macclesfield, 15:00
Darlington v Mansfield, 15:00
Hartlepool v Grimsby, 15:00
Hereford v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Lincoln City v Boston Utd, 15:00
Rochdale v Wrexham, 15:00
Stockport v Notts County, 15:00
Swindon v Wycombe, 15:00
Torquay v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Walsall v Shrewsbury, 15:00

Saturday, 30 December 2006
Accrington Stanley v Mansfield, 15:00
Barnet v Bury, 15:00
Chester v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Darlington v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Hartlepool v Peterborough, 15:00
Hereford v Wrexham, 15:00
Lincoln City v Wycombe, 15:00
Rochdale v Boston Utd, 15:00
Stockport v Grimsby, 15:00
Swindon v Notts County, 15:00
Torquay v Macclesfield, 15:00
Walsall v Bristol Rovers, 15:00

Monday, 01 January 2007
Boston Utd v Barnet, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Torquay, 15:00
Bury v Darlington, 15:00
Grimsby v Rochdale, 15:00
Macclesfield v Lincoln City, 15:00
Mansfield v Hartlepool, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Swindon, 15:00
Notts County v Chester, 15:00
Peterborough v Walsall, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Stockport, 15:00
Wrexham v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Wycombe v Hereford, 15:00

Saturday, 06 January 2007
Boston Utd v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Darlington, 15:00
Bury v Hereford, 15:00
Grimsby v Chester, 15:00
Macclesfield v Walsall, 15:00
Mansfield v Torquay, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Lincoln City, 15:00
Notts County v Barnet, 15:00
Peterborough v Swindon, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Hartlepool, 15:00
Wrexham v Stockport, 15:00
Wycombe v Rochdale, 15:00

Saturday, 13 January 2007
Accrington Stanley v Notts County, 15:00
Barnet v Macclesfield, 15:00
Chester v Wycombe, 15:00
Darlington v Peterborough, 15:00
Hartlepool v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Hereford v Mansfield, 15:00
Lincoln City v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Rochdale v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Stockport v Boston Utd, 15:00
Swindon v Wrexham, 15:00
Torquay v Bury, 15:00
Walsall v Grimsby, 15:00

Saturday, 20 January 2007
Boston Utd v Swindon, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Chester, 15:00
Bury v Lincoln City, 15:00
Grimsby v Darlington, 15:00
Macclesfield v Hereford, 15:00
Mansfield v Walsall, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Barnet, 15:00
Notts County v Torquay, 15:00
Peterborough v Stockport, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Rochdale, 15:00
Wrexham v Hartlepool, 15:00
Wycombe v Accrington Stanley, 15:00

Friday, 26 January 2007
Torquay v Grimsby, 19:45

Saturday, 27 January 2007
Accrington Stanley v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Barnet v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Chester v Mansfield, 15:00
Darlington v Wrexham, 15:00
Hartlepool v Bury, 15:00
Hereford v Notts County, 15:00
Lincoln City v Peterborough, 15:00
Rochdale v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Stockport v Wycombe, 15:00
Swindon v Macclesfield, 15:00
Walsall v Boston Utd, 15:00

Saturday, 03 February 2007
Accrington Stanley v Chester, 15:00
Boston Utd v Grimsby, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Peterborough, 15:00
Bury v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Hereford v Stockport, 15:00
Macclesfield v Darlington, 15:00
Mansfield v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Notts County v Lincoln City, 15:00
Swindon v Hartlepool, 15:00
Torquay v Barnet, 15:00
Walsall v Rochdale, 15:00
Wrexham v Wycombe, 15:00

Saturday, 10 February 2007
Barnet v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Chester v Hereford, 15:00
Darlington v Boston Utd, 15:00
Grimsby v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Hartlepool v Walsall, 15:00
Lincoln City v Torquay, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Macclesfield, 15:00
Peterborough v Wrexham, 15:00
Rochdale v Swindon, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Bury, 15:00
Stockport v Mansfield, 15:00
Wycombe v Notts County, 15:00

Saturday, 17 February 2007
Accrington Stanley v Stockport, 15:00
Boston Utd v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Bury v Wycombe, 15:00
Hereford v Barnet, 15:00
Macclesfield v Peterborough, 15:00
Mansfield v Grimsby, 15:00
Notts County v Rochdale, 15:00
Swindon v Darlington, 15:00
Torquay v Hartlepool, 15:00
Walsall v Lincoln City, 15:00

Sunday, 18 February 2007
Wrexham v Chester, 12:00

Tuesday, 20 February 2007
Barnet v Swindon, 19:45
Darlington v Accrington Stanley, 19:30
Grimsby v Wrexham, 19:45
Hartlepool v Macclesfield, 19:45
Lincoln City v Hereford, 19:45
Milton Keynes Dons v Mansfield, 19:45
Peterborough v Boston Utd, 19:45
Rochdale v Torquay, 19:45
Shrewsbury v Notts County, 19:45
Stockport v Walsall, 19:45
Wycombe v Bristol Rovers, 19:45

Wednesday, 21 February 2007
Chester v Bury, 19:45

Saturday, 24 February 2007
Accrington Stanley v Lincoln City, 15:00
Boston Utd v Hartlepool, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Stockport, 15:00
Bury v Peterborough, 15:00
Hereford v Rochdale, 15:00
Macclesfield v Grimsby, 15:00
Mansfield v Wycombe, 15:00
Notts County v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Swindon v Chester, 15:00
Torquay v Darlington, 15:00
Walsall v Barnet, 15:00

Sunday, 25 February 2007
Wrexham v Shrewsbury, 12:00

Friday, 02 March 2007
Chester v Torquay, 19:45
Saturday, 03 March 2007
Barnet v Wrexham, 15:00
Darlington v Walsall, 15:00
Grimsby v Bury, 15:00
Hartlepool v Hereford, 15:00
Lincoln City v Mansfield, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Boston Utd, 15:00
Peterborough v Notts County, 15:00
Rochdale v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Stockport v Swindon, 15:00
Wycombe v Macclesfield, 15:00

Friday, 09 March 2007
Hartlepool v Lincoln City, 19:45
Wrexham v Bury, 19:45

Saturday, 10 March 2007
Barnet v Stockport, 15:00
Boston Utd v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Hereford v Grimsby, 15:00
Macclesfield v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Notts County v Mansfield, 15:00
Peterborough v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Rochdale v Darlington, 15:00
Swindon v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Torquay v Wycombe, 15:00
Walsall v Chester, 15:00

Friday, 16 March 2007
Chester v Rochdale, 19:45

Saturday, 17 March 2007
Accrington Stanley v Torquay, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Notts County, 15:00
Bury v Macclesfield, 15:00
Darlington v Hereford, 15:00
Grimsby v Swindon, 15:00
Lincoln City v Barnet, 15:00
Mansfield v Boston Utd, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Wrexham, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Peterborough, 15:00
Stockport v Hartlepool, 15:00
Wycombe v Walsall, 15:00

Friday, 23 March 2007
Mansfield v Macclesfield, 19:45
Wycombe v Boston Utd, 19:45

Saturday, 24 March 2007
Accrington Stanley v Hereford, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Wrexham, 15:00
Bury v Notts County, 15:00
Chester v Barnet, 15:00
Darlington v Hartlepool, 15:00
Grimsby v Peterborough, 15:00
Lincoln City v Swindon, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Walsall, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Torquay, 15:00
Stockport v Rochdale, 15:00

Friday, 30 March 2007
Hartlepool v Chester, 19:45

Saturday, 31 March 2007
Barnet v Darlington, 15:00
Boston Utd v Bury, 15:00
Hereford v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Macclesfield v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Notts County v Grimsby, 15:00
Peterborough v Wycombe, 15:00
Rochdale v Lincoln City, 15:00
Swindon v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Torquay v Stockport, 15:00
Walsall v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Wrexham v Mansfield, 15:00

Friday, 06 April 2007
Chester v Darlington, 19:45

Saturday, 07 April 2007
Accrington Stanley v Peterborough, 15:00
Barnet v Hartlepool, 15:00
Bury v Rochdale, 15:00
Hereford v Swindon, 15:00
Lincoln City v Stockport, 15:00
Macclesfield v Wrexham, 15:00
Mansfield v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Grimsby, 15:00
Notts County v Boston Utd, 15:00
Torquay v Walsall, 15:00
Wycombe v Shrewsbury, 15:00

Monday, 09 April 2007
Boston Utd v Macclesfield, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Bury, 15:00
Darlington v Lincoln City, 15:00
Grimsby v Wycombe, 15:00
Hartlepool v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Peterborough v Mansfield, 15:00
Rochdale v Barnet, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Stockport v Chester, 15:00
Swindon v Torquay, 15:00
Walsall v Hereford, 15:00
Wrexham v Notts County, 15:00

Saturday, 14 April 2007
Accrington Stanley v Grimsby, 15:00
Barnet v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Bury v Swindon, 15:00
Hereford v Boston Utd, 15:00
Lincoln City v Wrexham, 15:00
Macclesfield v Stockport, 15:00
Mansfield v Rochdale, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Darlington, 15:00
Notts County v Walsall, 15:00
Torquay v Peterborough, 15:00
Wycombe v Hartlepool, 15:00

Sunday, 15 April 2007
Chester v Shrewsbury, 12:00
Friday, 20 April 2007
Hartlepool v Notts County, 19:45

Saturday, 21 April 2007
Boston Utd v Chester, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Lincoln City, 15:00
Darlington v Wycombe, 15:00
Grimsby v Barnet, 15:00
Peterborough v Hereford, 15:00
Rochdale v Macclesfield, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Stockport v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00
Swindon v Mansfield, 15:00
Walsall v Bury, 15:00
Wrexham v Torquay, 15:00

Saturday, 28 April 2007
Accrington Stanley v Macclesfield, 15:00
Boston Utd v Torquay, 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Swindon, 15:00
Chester v Peterborough, 15:00
Grimsby v Lincoln City, 15:00
Hereford v Shrewsbury, 15:00
Mansfield v Barnet, 15:00
Notts County v Darlington, 15:00
Rochdale v Hartlepool, 15:00
Stockport v Bury, 15:00
Walsall v Wrexham, 15:00
Wycombe v Milton Keynes Dons, 15:00

Saturday, 05 May 2007
Barnet v Wycombe, 15:00
Bury v Mansfield, 15:00
Darlington v Stockport, 15:00
Hartlepool v Bristol Rovers, 15:00
Lincoln City v Chester, 15:00
Macclesfield v Notts County, 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Accrington Stanley, 15:00
Peterborough v Rochdale, 15:00
Shrewsbury v Grimsby, 15:00
Swindon v Walsall, 15:00
Torquay v Hereford, 15:00
Wrexham v Boston Utd, 15:00
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
22,104 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Accrington Stanley away at Chester first game, it's great too see them in the football league :)
 
1 - 3 of 3 Posts
Top