Xtratime Community banner

1 - 20 of 39 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,834 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Saturday :

20h50

Auxerre (15) - Lyon (1)
Lens (18) - Bordeaux (2)
Nancy (3) - Rennes (7)
Marseille (4) - Strasbourg (19)
Lorient (11) - Lille (5)
Saint-Etienne (6) - Monaco (12)
Metz (20) - Le Mans (8)
Nice (9) - Caen (10)
Toulouse (17) - Valenciennes (13)
Sochaux (14) - Paris-SG (16)

Title fight
CL qualifying fight
UEFA cup race
Avoiding the Relegation


 

·
Registered
Joined
·
55,710 Posts
a draw will be enough.
but we had such difficulty to score lately.
i would not sell the bear's skin bofore have killing it.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,834 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Welcome back eyeofthetiger.:)

Here are the probable line up for this day :

Auxerre-Lyon (arbitre: M. Bré)
Auxerre: Riou - Tamas, Mignot, Grichting - Chafni, Pedretti, Kahlenberg, Jaurès - Jelen (ou Oliech), Niculae, Lejeune
Lyon: Coupet - Réveillère, Squillaci, Cris, Grosso - Juninho, Toulalan, Bodmer - K. Keita, Fred (ou Ben Arfa), Benzema

Lens-Bordeaux (arbitre: M. Chapron)
Lens: Runje - Laurenti, Coulibaly, Hilton, Belhadj - Kovacevic, S. Keita - Rémy, Carrière, Monterrubio - Maoulida
Bordeaux: Ramé - Chalmé, Diawara, Henrique (ou Planus), Jurietti - Obertan, Diarra, Fernando, Wendel - Chamakh, Cavenaghi

Lorient-Lille (arbitre: M. Lamarre)
Lorient: Audard - Jallet, Marchal, Ciani, Morel - Hautcoeur, Mansouri, Abriel, Jouffre - Saïfi, Le Pen
Lille: Malicki - Béria, Rami, Franquart, Tafforeau - Cabaye, Mavuba, Makoun - Lichtsteiner, Bastos - Mirallas

Marseille-Strasbourg (arbitre: M. Ledentu)
Marseille: Mandanda - Bonnart, Zubar, Cana, Taiwo - M'Bami, Be. Cheyrou - Valbuena (ou Akalé), Nasri, Niang - Cissé
Strasbourg: Cassard - Szelesi, Bellaïd, Paisley, Dos Santos - Schneiderlin, Rodrigo, Ducrocq - Fanchone, Gameiro, Mouloungui

Metz-Le Mans (arbitre: M. Fautrel)
Metz: Marichez - Anastassowa, Delhommeau, Strasser, Bong - Barbosa, Agouazi, François, Bessat - Pjanic - B. Gueye
Le Mans: Pelé - Ben Frej, Geder, Paulo Andre (ou Louvion), Ib.Camara - Coutadeur, Romaric - Gervinho, Sessegnon, Le Tallec, De Melo

Nancy-Rennes (arbitre: M. Lannoy)
Nancy: Bracigliano - Chrétien, S. André Luiz, Macaluso, Sauget - Berenguer, Guerriero - Dia, Nguemo, Brison - Fortuné
Rennes: Luzi - Danzé, Mensah, Hansson, D.Traoré - Mbia, Lemoine - Moreira, Pagis, Thomert - Briand

Nice-Caen (arbitre: M. Thual)
Nice: Letizi - Diakité, Apam, Kanté, Rool - Jeunechamp, Echouafni, Hellebuyck, Ederson - B. Koné, Laslandes (ou Modeste)
Caen: Costil - Hengbart, Thiam, Sorbon, Lemaître - Florentin, Proment, Nivet, Eluchans - Gouffran, Compan

Saint-Etienne-Monaco (arbitre: M. Auriac)
Saint-Etienne: Viviani - Perrin, Sall, Tavlaridis, Dabo - Landrin, Matuidi, Payet, Feindouno, Dernis - Gomis
Monaco: Ruffier - Cufré, Sambou, Monsoreau, Berthod - Meriem, Martin, Pokrivac, Fabio Santos - Nenê, Bakar

Sochaux - Paris SG (arbitre: M. Layec)
Sochaux: Richert - Pichot, Afolabi, Bréchet, Jokic - Pitau, Pancrate, Maurice-Belay, Dalmat - Erding, K. Traoré
Paris SG: Landreau - Ceara (ou B. Mendy), Yepes, Z. Camara, Armand - Chantôme, Clément, Bourillon, Rothen - Pauleta, Diané

Toulouse-Valenciennes (arbitre: M. Malige)
Toulouse: Douchez - Ebondo, Fofana, Arribagé, Mathieu (ou Ilunga) - Batlles, Siriex (ou Sissoko), Dieuze, Emana, Mathieu (ou Arrache) - Elmander
Valenciennes: Penneteau - M. Traoré, Chelle, Sommeil, Rippert - Mater, Sanchez, Jeovânio, Roudet - Savidan, Audel.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
1,558 Posts
Kallstrom-Juninho together also Fred-Benzema.

its like

===========Toulalan=============
===========Juninho==============
=Keita==================kallstrom==
=======Fred=======Benzema======
 
1 - 20 of 39 Posts
Top