Xtratime Community banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,182 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
vr 6/5 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 20.00
za 7/5 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 19.30
za 7/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 19.30
za 7/5 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 19.30
zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 14.30
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC 14.30
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap 14.30
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 12.30
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 14.30

FC Utrecht - Vitesse

ADO - AZ
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
vr 6/5 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 7/5 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 7/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 2
za 7/5 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1
zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse X
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC X
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap 1
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 2
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 2

FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-2
Douglas, vdHaar; Amoah, Janssen

ADO - AZ 1-4
dOuden; Perez, Landzaat, vGalen, Nelisse
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,770 Posts
vr 6/5 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 7/5 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 7/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 19.30 2
za 7/5 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 19.30 1
zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 14.30 X
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC 14.30 1
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap 14.30 1
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 12.30 X
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 14.30 X

FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1-1
VD Bergh - Amoah

ADO - AZ 1-1
Vd Gun - Nelisse
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
936 Posts
vr 6/5 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 7/5 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 7/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 2
za 7/5 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1
zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC 1
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap 1
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 2
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 1

FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1
vdBerg, Tanghe
Amoah

ADO - AZ 1-0
Stroeve
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,182 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
vr 6/5 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 7/5 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 7/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 19.30 2
za 7/5 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 19.30 1
zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 14.30 1
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC 14.30 2
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap 14.30 1
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 12.30 2
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 14.30 2

FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1-0

Tanghe

ADO - AZ 1-2

vd Gun

Perez, Landzaat
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
129 Posts
vr 6/5 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 7/5 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 7/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 19.30 2
za 7/5 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 19.30 1
zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 14.30 x
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC 14.30 x
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap 14.30 1
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 12.30 2
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 14.30 2

FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1-1

Tanghe / Amoah

ADO - AZ 1-2

dOuden / Perez x2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 1
Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 1
FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 2
SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1
FC Utrecht - Vitesse x
FC Groningen - Roda JC x
PSV - De Graafschap 1
NEC - Feyenoord 2
ADO Den Haag - AZ x

FC Utrecht - Vitesse 0-0

ADO Den Haag - AZ 1-1

Den Ouden - Ali El K.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
the weekend after....

vr 6/5 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 7/5 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 7/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 2
za 7/5 SC Heerenveen - Willem II X
zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse X
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC 1
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap 1
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 2
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 2

FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1:1
Tanghe
Amoah

ADO - AZ 1:3

Stroeve
Nelisse
Landzaat
Perez
 

·
Third Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
12,813 Posts
vr 6/5 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 7/5 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 7/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 2
za 7/5 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 1
zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC 1
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap 1
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 2
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 2

FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1
vdBerg, Tanghe - Amoah

ADO - AZ 1-2
Stroeve - Landzaat, Perez
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,421 Posts
vr 6/5 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 7/5 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 7/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 19.30 2
za 7/5 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 19.30 1
zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 14.30 x
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC 14.30 1
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap 14.30 1
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 12.30 x
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 14.30 2

FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-2
VD Haar, Kruys
Amoah, Knopper

ADO - AZ 1-3
Stroeve
Perez, Sektioui, Landzaat
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,740 Posts
Mierda too late :(

zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 1
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC 2
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap x
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 2
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 2

FC Utrecht - Vitesse 2-0
Kruys and Douglas

ADO - AZ 1-4
Stroeve, Medunjanin, Sektioui, van Galen & ElKhatabi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,182 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
BigRon 4 :star:
Tgv325, vak425, chivu, delpi 3
Kluivert, wally, balis, Prince O 2
Knoert -

Week of shocks so low scores all around. Congrats to BigRon nevertheless!

2 to pick for you BigRon

zo 22/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht 14.30 vb
zo 22/5 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 14.30 vb
zo 22/5 NAC Breda - FC Twente 14.30 vb
zo 22/5 Ajax - FC Groningen 14.30 vb
zo 22/5 AZ - RBC Roosendaal 14.30 vb
zo 22/5 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 14.30 vb
zo 22/5 De Graafschap - Vitesse 14.30 vb
zo 22/5 Roda JC - PSV 14.30 vb
zo 22/5 SC Heerenveen - NEC 14.30 vb
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
936 Posts
Getting 4 points is hardly worth a star.

Well allright, last round. Off course I would like to pick Feyenoord-ADO but since there's nothing at stake in that game I'll go for the relegation battle:

FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht
De Graafschap - Vitesse
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top