vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 20.00
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 19.00
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 18.30
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 14.30
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 14.30
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 14.30
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 14.30
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 14.30
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 14.30
Totally forgot about it last week so I'll have to make up for it with a superscore this week.
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 2
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen X
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 2
Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-1
vdLaak, Van den Ouweland
Boussabon
De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2-1
Beukering, Magno
vdHaar
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV X
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 1
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 1
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 2
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk x
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag x
Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-0
v.d. Laak
De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1-2
van Beukering, Douglas & Kruys
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 2
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag x
Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-1
vdLaak, Powell
Cornelisse
De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2-3
Beukering, Magno
vdHaar, Tanghe, Douglas
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 20.00 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 19.00 2
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 18.30 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 14.30 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 14.30 1
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 14.30 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 14.30 1 (& Prince O in a J de Wolf avatar )
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 14.30 X
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 20.00 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 19.00 1
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 18.30 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 14.30 X
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 14.30 X
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 14.30 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 14.30 X
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 14.30 X
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-2
Vd Laak, Powel - Ali B, Lulring
De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1-1
Beukering - Vd Haar
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 2
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda x
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht x
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 2
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV X
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen X
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk X
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1
Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1:0
vd Laak
De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1:3
Beukering
Tanghe (2)
v.d. Haar
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1
Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-1
vdLaak, vdOuweland; Boussaboun
De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1-3
vBeukering; vdHaar, Douglas, Tanghe
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 14.30 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 14.30 x
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 14.30 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 14.30 2
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 14.30 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
vak425 7 :star:
tgv325, Balis, Kluivert, Prince O, The Real One 6
chivu, Wally, delpi, Teddy Bear 4
Knoert, BigRon 3
vak425 back to his winning ways :thmbup:
2 to pick from the following:
zo 15/5 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 NEC - De Graafschap 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Twente - AZ 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 Vitesse - Ajax 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 PSV - Feyenoord 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Utrecht - Willem II 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 RBC Roosendaal - Roda JC 14.30
zo 15/5 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 NEC - De Graafschap 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Twente - AZ 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 Vitesse - Ajax 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 PSV - Feyenoord 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Utrecht - Willem II 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 RBC Roosendaal - Roda JC 14.30