Xtratime Community banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,176 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 20.00
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 19.00
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 18.30
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 14.30
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 14.30
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 14.30
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 14.30
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 14.30
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 14.30

Den Bosch - NAC Breda

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
936 Posts
Totally forgot about it last week so I'll have to make up for it with a superscore this week. :)

vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 2
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen X
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 2

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-1
vdLaak, Van den Ouweland
Boussabon

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2-1
Beukering, Magno
vdHaar
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
478 Posts
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV X
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-0
VdLaak (2)

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 0-2
Tanghe
VdHaar
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,740 Posts
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 1
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 1
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 2
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk x
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag x

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-0
v.d. Laak

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1-2
van Beukering, Douglas & Kruys
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV X
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 2
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag x

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-1
vdLaak, Powell
Cornelisse

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2-3
Beukering, Magno
vdHaar, Tanghe, Douglas
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,176 Posts
Discussion Starter #7 (Edited)
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 20.00 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 19.00 2
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 18.30 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 14.30 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 14.30 1
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 14.30 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 14.30 1 (& Prince O in a J de Wolf avatar :D)
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 14.30 X
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-1

vd Ouweland , vd Laak

Ali B

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2-1

Magno, v Beukering

Tanghe
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,770 Posts
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 20.00 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 19.00 1
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 18.30 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 14.30 X
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 14.30 X
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 14.30 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 14.30 X
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 14.30 X
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-2
Vd Laak, Powel - Ali B, Lulring

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1-1
Beukering - Vd Haar
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
129 Posts
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 2
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda x
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht x
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-1
vdLaak / Cornelisse

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1-1
Beukering / Tanghe
 

·
Third Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
12,813 Posts
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 2
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 2
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-0
(vd Laak)

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 0-1
(Tanghe)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 1
vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV X
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen X
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk X
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1:0
vd Laak

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1:3
Beukering
Tanghe (2)
v.d. Haar
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 2-1
vdLaak, vdOuweland; Boussaboun

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1-3
vBeukering; vdHaar, Douglas, Tanghe
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,867 Posts
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 2
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 2
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 1

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-0
v.d.Laak

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 0-2
v.d.Haar, Tanghe
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,421 Posts
**** that, I forgot it. :groan:

zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 14.30 1
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 14.30 x
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 14.30 1
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 14.30 2
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 14.30 1
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1

Den Bosch - NAC Breda 1-0
Van der Laak

De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 1-1
Magno
VD Haar
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,176 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
vak425 7 :star:
tgv325, Balis, Kluivert, Prince O, The Real One 6
chivu, Wally, delpi, Teddy Bear 4
Knoert, BigRon 3

vak425 back to his winning ways :thmbup:

2 to pick from the following:

zo 15/5 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 NEC - De Graafschap 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Twente - AZ 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 Vitesse - Ajax 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 PSV - Feyenoord 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Utrecht - Willem II 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 RBC Roosendaal - Roda JC 14.30
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
129 Posts
Wally said:
vak425 back to his winning ways :thmbup:

2 to pick from the following:

zo 15/5 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 NEC - De Graafschap 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Twente - AZ 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 Vitesse - Ajax 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Groningen - SC Heerenveen 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 PSV - Feyenoord 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 FC Utrecht - Willem II 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 14.30 vb
zo 15/5 RBC Roosendaal - Roda JC 14.30

Well as I am going to the Vitesse/Ajax game that must be one of them and the other one can be the the PSV/Feyenoord game.
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top