Xtratime Community banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,034 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 20.30
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 20.00
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 20.00
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC 19.30
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 14.30
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen 14.30
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 14.30
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ 14.30
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 14.30

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord

Ajax - AZ

NB: next round of games take place next Wednesday.
 

·
First Place Winner, February 2013 XT Photo Contest
Joined
·
42,192 Posts
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord x
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 1
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC 2
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 2
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen x
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ 2
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 0-0

Ajax - AZ 1-2
KJH, Haris en Landzaat
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,770 Posts
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord X
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 1
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC X
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 2
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen 1
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht X
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ 1
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 3-3
Nillson, Yildirim, Bruggink - Kuyt, Kalou 2x

Ajax - AZ 3-2
Huntelaar 2x, Rosenberg - Koevermans, Landzaat
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,740 Posts
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord x
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 1
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC x
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 2
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen 1
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ x
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1-1
Nilsson & Kuijt

Ajax - AZ 1-1
Huntelaar & Arveladze
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
936 Posts
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo X
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC 2
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 2
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen 1
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht X
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ 1
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2-0
Nilsson, Bruggink

Ajax - AZ 1-0
Huntelaar
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,034 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 20.30 2
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 20.00 1
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC 19.30 X
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 14.30 2
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen 14.30 1
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 14.30 X
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ 14.30 1
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1-2

Nilsson
de Guzman, Kalou

Ajax - AZ 2-1

Huntelaar x2
Arveladze
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
129 Posts
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 20.30 x
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 20.00 1
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC 19.30 X
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 14.30 x
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen 14.30 1
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 14.30 X
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ 14.30 x
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1-1

Nilsson / Kuyt

Ajax - AZ 2-2

Rosenberg & Rosales / Arveladze & Perez
 

·
Fourth Place winner, January 2009 Photo Contest
Joined
·
2,465 Posts
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord X
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 1
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC X
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC X
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen 1
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht X
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ 1
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1-1
Nilsson; Kalou

Ajax - AZ 2-1
Huntelaar, Rosenberg; Perez
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord X
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo x
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC 2
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 2
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen 1
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht X
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ 1
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1-1
Nilsson; De Guzman

Ajax - AZ

laterz
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 1
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC 2
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 2
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen 1
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ X
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1-3
Nilsson; Kuijt, Kalou, Paauwe

Ajax - AZ 2-2
Huntelaar, Rosenberg; Arveladze, Perez
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
79 Posts
vr 7/4 SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo x
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC 1
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 2
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen x
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ 1
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1

SC Heerenveen - Feyenoord 2:1
Nilsson,Yildirim-Kuyt

Ajax - AZ 2:1
Huntelaar 2x-Perez
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
za 8/4 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 2
za 8/4 Sparta Rotterdam - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 8/4 NAC Breda - NEC X
zo 9/4 Willem II - Roda JC 2
zo 9/4 PSV - FC Groningen 1
zo 9/4 Vitesse - FC Utrecht X
zo 9/4 Ajax - AZ 2
zo 9/4 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1

Ajax - AZ 1:2
Huntelaar
Arveladze
Perez
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,034 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Pepinovic 12 :cool:
Chivu 11
Vak 425 10
BigRon, Knoert 9
Rafben 7
Andor, Kluivert 6
Wally 4
Delpi 3
Tgv325 2

2 to pick from as usual:

zo 16/4 NAC Breda - PSV 14.30 vb
zo 16/4 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 14.30 vb
zo 16/4 Feyenoord - RBC Roosendaal 14.30 vb
zo 16/4 Vitesse - NEC 14.30 vb
zo 16/4 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 14.30 vb
zo 16/4 FC Twente - FC Groningen 14.30 vb
zo 16/4 Roda JC - Heracles Almelo 14.30 vb
zo 16/4 SC Heerenveen - AZ 14.30 vb
zo 16/4 FC Utrecht - Willem II 14.30 vb
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top