Xtratime Community banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,033 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 20.30
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 19.30
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 19.30
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 19.30
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 14.30
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord 12.30
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 14.30
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 14.30

AZ - Feyenoord

Sparta - FC Utrecht
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,740 Posts
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse x
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 2
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II x
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 1
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax x
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord x
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente x

AZ - Feyenoord 2-2
Koevermans & Perez, Kuijt & Hofs

Sparta - FC Utrecht 1-2, I'll be there :jester:
de Fauw, v.d. Bergh (FCU) & Ramzi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse X
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 1
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 1
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 1
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 2
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord 1
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 2

AZ - Feyenoord 4-3
Arveladze, Perez, Landzaat, Sektioui; Kuijt, Kalou, Castelen

Sparta - FC Utrecht 1-3
R. vdBergh; Nelisse, Ramzy, D. vdBergh
 

·
First Place Winner, February 2013 XT Photo Contest
Joined
·
42,192 Posts
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse X
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 2
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II X
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 1
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 1
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord 2
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht X
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 2

AZ - Feyenoord 0-2
Kuyt, Kalou

Sparta - FC Utrecht 1-1
that belgian striker, Fortuné
 

·
Fourth Place winner, January 2009 Photo Contest
Joined
·
2,465 Posts
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 1
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 1
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 1
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 1
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 2
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord X
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht X
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 2

AZ - Feyenoord 1-1
Perez; Kuyt

Sparta - FC Utrecht 1-1
That Belgian striker for me too :D ; vande Bergh
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,033 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 20.30 1
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30 1
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 19.30 1
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 19.30 1
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 14.30 2
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord 12.30 2
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 14.30 2
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 14.30 2

AZ - Feyenoord 1-2

Perez
Kuijt, Kalou

Sparta - FC Utrecht 1-2

Oost
Nelisse, Ramzi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
129 Posts
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 1
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC x
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II x
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 1
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 2
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord 2
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 2

AZ - Feyenoord 1-2
Perez; Kuyt, Castelen

Sparta - FC Utrecht 0-1
Ramzi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse X
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 2
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 1
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 1
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 2
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord x
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 2

AZ - Feyenoord 2-2
Arveladze, Perez - Kuijt, Castelen

Sparta - FC Utrecht 1-2
De Fauw; Nelisse, Ramzi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
79 Posts
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 1
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 2
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 2
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 1
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 2
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord 2
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 2

AZ - Feyenoord 1:3
Perez-Kuyt,Kalou2x


Sparta - FC Utrecht 1:0
van der Bergh
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
936 Posts
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 2
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC X
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 2
za 18/3 PSV - NEC X
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 2
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord 2
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 2

AZ - Feyenoord 1-2
Perez
Kuijt, Greene

Sparta - FC Utrecht 0-1
Nelisse
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,770 Posts
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30 X
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 19.30 1
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 19.30 1
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 14.30 2
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord 12.30 X
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 14.30 X
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 14.30 2

AZ - Feyenoord 2-2
Arveladze, Koevermans - Kalou, Castelen

Sparta - FC Utrecht 1-1

Oost - Ramzi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,033 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Perez, Sektioui and van Galen won't play so I'll have to change AZs consolation goal scorer to Arveladze
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC X
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II X
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 1
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 2
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord 1
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 2
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 2

AZ - Feyenoord 3:2
Arveladze (2)
Landzaat
Kalou
Kuijt

Sparta - FC Utrecht 0:1
Ramzi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,033 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
heh forgot all about it.

Delpi 14 :cool:
Tgv325 10
Vak425, BigRon 9
Knoert 7
Chivu 6
Wally 5
Andor, kluivert 4
Pepinovic 3
Rafben 2

Congrats to delpi and if you can get it in before Wed evening, 20 to pick from the following round:

vr 31/3 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 20.30
za 1/4 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam 19.30
za 1/4 RBC Roosendaal - PSV 19.30
za 1/4 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 19.30
za 1/4 NEC - SC Heerenveen 20.00
zo 2/4 AZ - NAC Breda 14.30
zo 2/4 Feyenoord - FC Twente 14.30
zo 2/4 FC Groningen - Vitesse 14.30
zo 2/4 Roda JC - Ajax 12.30
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top