vr 3/3 NEC - AZ 20.30
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 19.30
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 19.30
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 19.30
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC 20.00
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 14.30
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 14.30
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 12.30
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 14.30
vr 3/3 NEC - AZ 2
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal x
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC x
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag x
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam x
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht x
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1
vr 3/3 NEC - AZ 2
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal x
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen x
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC 2
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1
vr 3/3 NEC - AZ 2
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC 1
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1
vr 3/3 NEC - AZ 20.30 2
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 19.30 1
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 19.30 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 19.30 2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC 20.00 1
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 14.30 2
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 14.30 1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 12.30 1
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 14.30 1
vr 3/3 NEC - AZ 20.30 x
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 19.30 1
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 19.30 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 19.30 2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC 20.00 1
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 14.30 1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 12.30 1
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 14.30 1
vr 3/3 NEC - AZ x
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC x
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1
RKC - ADO 1-2
Lurling-Mols, Kolkka
FC Twente - Heracles 3-1
Bakircioglu, Nkufo 2x - Sota
vr 3/3 NEC - AZ 1
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC 1
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1
RKC - ADO 1-2
vdHaar
den Ouden, Rsaza
FC Twente - Heracles 2-1 (Go Twente! )
nKufo, Kennedy met de moeilijke achternaam
Hirayama
vr 3/3 NEC - AZ 2
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal x
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC 1
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2
vr 3/3 NEC - AZ 1-2
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 2-1
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 3-2
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 0-2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC 1-2
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1-1
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 3-1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 2-2
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 0-0
vr 3/3 NEC - AZ 20.30 2
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 19.30 1
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 19.30 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 19.30 2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC 20.00 1
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 14.30 X
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 14.30 1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 12.30 1
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 14.30 1
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC 1
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1
RKC - ADO 3-2
Janssen, Martens, De Ceulear; Kolkka, dOuden
FC Twente - Heracles 3-1
Zomer, N'Kufo, Bakircioglü; Hirayama
za 4/3 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 4/3 PSV - SC Heerenveen 1
za 4/3 Willem II - FC Groningen 2
za 4/3 Vitesse - Roda JC X
zo 5/3 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 2
zo 5/3 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam 1
zo 5/3 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht X
zo 5/3 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 1
congrats Pep, your chance to pick 2 games for next week:
vr 17/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 20.30 vb
za 18/3 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30 vb
za 18/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 vb
za 18/3 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 19.30 vb
za 18/3 PSV - NEC 19.30 vb
zo 19/3 FC Groningen - Ajax 14.30 vb
zo 19/3 AZ - Feyenoord 12.30 vb
zo 19/3 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 14.30 vb
zo 19/3 RBC Roosendaal - FC Twente 14.30
As for the overall standings, same at the top but some noticable movement in the middle. Knoert up a couple of places :thumbsup: , vak 425 and Kluivert both up a place and Pepinovic continuing his good form to go up to 3rd.
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Xtratime Community
11.4M posts
25.3K members
Since 1999
Xtratime Football is an interactive global sports and entertainment community focused on World Football. Come and join the team!