Xtratime Community banner

1 - 16 of 16 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,312 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 20.00
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 19.30
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ 20.00
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II 14.30
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch 14.30
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 14.30
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 14.30
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 12.30

Groningen - Feyenoord

RKC - AZ
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,312 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 19.30 1
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ 20.00 2
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30 X
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II 14.30 1
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch 14.30 1
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 14.30 1
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 14.30 2
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 12.30 2

Groningen - Feyenoord 1-2

Nevland
K2

RKC - AZ 1-2

Oost
Nelisse, Landzaat
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,770 Posts
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 19.30 1
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ 20.00 X
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30 X
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II 14.30 1
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch 14.30 X
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 14.30 1
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 14.30 2
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 12.30 2

Groningen - Feyenoord 2-3

Nevland 2x - Kalou, Goor

RKC - AZ 2-2
Krohn Dehli - Nelisse, v Galen
Takak
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,740 Posts
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 1
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ x
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 2
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II 1
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch 2
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 1
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord x

Groningen - Feyenoord 0-0

RKC - AZ 0-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,421 Posts
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 19.30 1
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ 20.00 x
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30 1
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II 14.30 2
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch 14.30 1
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 14.30 1
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 14.30 2
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 12.30 2

Groningen - Feyenoord 0-2
Kuijt, Kalou

RKC - AZ 2-2
Hoogendorp, Oost
Landzaat, Huysegems
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 1
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ X
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II 2
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch 1
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 1
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente X
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2

Groningen - Feyenoord 2-5
Nevland, Seedorf; Kalou, Kuijt, Goor, Castelen, Ono

RKC - AZ 2-2
Hoogendorp, Oost; Perez, Landzaat
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
129 Posts
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 19.30 1
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ 20.00 2
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30 x
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II 14.30 1
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch 14.30 1
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 14.30 1
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 14.30 x
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 12.30 2

Groningen - Feyenoord 0-2
Kuijt and Kalou

RKC - AZ 0-2
Perez (2)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 19.30 1
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ 20.00 x
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30 2
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II 14.30 1
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch 14.30 1
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 14.30 1
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 14.30 x
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 12.30 2

Groningen - Feyenoord 1-2
Nevland
Kuijt and Kalou

RKC - AZ 2-2
Oost
Takak

Perez
Huysegems
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 1

the rest later
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,867 Posts
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 1
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ 2
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 1
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II 2
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch 1
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 1
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2

Groningen - Feyenoord 1-3
Nevland, - Kalou, Kuijt, Goor

RKC - AZ 1-2
Oost - Perez, Landzaat
 

·
Third Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
12,813 Posts
vr 22/4 SC Heerenveen - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 19.30 1
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ 20.00 2
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 19.30 1
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II 14.30 1
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch 14.30 1
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 14.30 1
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 14.30 2
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 12.30 2

Groningen - Feyenoord 1-2
(Nevland - Kalou, Kuijt)

RKC - AZ 1-2
(Oost - Landzaat, Perez)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
za 23/4 PSV - Vitesse 1
za 23/4 RKC Waalwijk - AZ 2
za 23/4 ADO Den Haag - Roda JC 2
zo 24/4 NAC Breda - Willem II X
zo 24/4 NEC - FC Den Bosch X
zo 24/4 Ajax - De Graafschap 1
zo 24/4 FC Utrecht - FC Twente 1
zo 24/4 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 2

Groningen - Feyenoord 2:3
Nevland (2)
Goor
Kuijt
Castelen

RKC - AZ 1-2
Oost
Landzaat
Nelisse
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,312 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Prince O , vak425 11 :star:
Tgv325, chivu, delpi 7
kluivert , Teddy Bear 6
wally, Balis 5
knoert 4

congrats to you 2 gents. First come , first served as usual with these games. 2 to pick


vr 6/5 NAC Breda - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 vb
za 7/5 Ajax - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 vb
za 7/5 FC Den Bosch - FC Twente 19.30 vb
za 7/5 SC Heerenveen - Willem II 19.30 vb
zo 8/5 FC Utrecht - Vitesse 14.30 vb
zo 8/5 FC Groningen - Roda JC 14.30 vb
zo 8/5 PSV - De Graafschap 14.30 vb
zo 8/5 NEC - Feyenoord 12.30 vb
zo 8/5 ADO Den Haag - AZ 14.30 vb
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,421 Posts
I'll leave the choice to vak425. :)
 
1 - 16 of 16 Posts
Top