Xtratime Community banner

1 - 15 of 15 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,176 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 20.00
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 19.30
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 19.30
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 20.00
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 14.30
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 14.30
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 14.30
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax 12.30
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 14.30
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ 20.00

Feyenoord - Ajax

RBC - ADO
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,176 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 20.00 1
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 19.30 1
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 20.00 1
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 14.30 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 14.30 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 14.30 1
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax 12.30 1
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 14.30 2
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ 20.00 1

Feyenoord - Ajax 3-1

Kuijt, Kalou, Goor
Babel

RBC - ADO 2-1

de Groot, Hakansson
den Ouden
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
478 Posts
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 1
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 2
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag X
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 1
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax 1
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 2
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ 1

RBC - ADO 2-2
De Groot (2)
Edson, Stroeve

Feyenoord - Ajax 2-1
Kuijt, Kalou
Babel
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,740 Posts
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 2
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 1
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 1
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax 1
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen x
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ 1

Feyenoord - Ajax 3-1
Kuijt, Kalou & Goor
Maduro

RBC - ADO 2-0
De Groot & Lammens
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht X

The rest when I'm back from Parma.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
936 Posts
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 1
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk X
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 2
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 1
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax X
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 2
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ X

Feyenoord - Ajax 1-1
Kalou
Babel

RBC - ADO 0-2
Smith, den Ouden
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,421 Posts
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 20.00 1
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 2
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 19.30 2
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 20.00 1
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 14.30 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 14.30 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 14.30 1
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax 12.30 2
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 14.30 x
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ 20.00 x

Feyenoord - Ajax 0-2
Babel, Sneijder

RBC - ADO 1-2
Hammond
Edson, Stroeve
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,770 Posts
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 20.00 1
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 X
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 19.30 2
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 20.00 1
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 14.30 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 14.30 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 14.30 X
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax 12.30 2
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 14.30 X
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ 20.00 2

Feyenoord - Ajax 0-2 (go Stygmata :thmbup: )
Babel, De Jong

RBC - ADO 1-2
De Groot - Den Ouden, Edson
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
129 Posts
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 20.00 1
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 2
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 19.30 x
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 20.00 1
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 14.30 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 14.30 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 14.30 1
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax 12.30 2
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 14.30 2
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ 20.00 1

Feyenoord - Ajax 1-2
Kuijt / Pienaar, Babel

RBC - ADO 1-1
Hammond / Edson
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,867 Posts
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 20.00 2
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 19.30 x
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 20.00 1
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 14.30 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 14.30 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 14.30 1
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax 12.30 1
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 14.30 2
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ 20.00 2

Feyenoord - Ajax 2-1
Kuijt, Kalou - Sneijder

RBC - ADO 1-1
Hammond - Edson
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
Roda JC - FC Utrecht 1
De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 2
RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 2
Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 1
Willem II - PSV 2
FC Twente - NEC 1
AZ - NAC Breda 1
Feyenoord - Ajax 2
FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 1
FC Utrecht - AZ x

Feyenoord - Ajax tomorrow

RBC - ADO 0-2

Stroeve, Den Ouden
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
vr 15/4 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 1
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk X
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag X
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 1
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax 2
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 2
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ X

Feyenoord - Ajax 1:2

Kuijt
Mitea
Escudé


RBC - ADO 2:2
Hammond , de Groot
den Ouden, Stroeve
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 2
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 2
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen X
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 1
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax X
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 2
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ 2

Feyenoord - Ajax 2-2
Kuijt, Kalou; Sneijder, Babel

RBC - ADO 1-2
dGroot; dOuden, vdGun
 

·
Third Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
12,813 Posts
za 16/4 De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 16/4 RBC Roosendaal - ADO Den Haag 1
za 16/4 Vitesse - SC Heerenveen 2
zo 17/4 Willem II - PSV 2
zo 17/4 FC Twente - NEC 1
zo 17/4 AZ - NAC Breda 1
zo 17/4 Feyenoord - Ajax 2
zo 17/4 FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen 1
wo 20/4 FC Utrecht - AZ 2

Feyenoord - Ajax 1-2
(Kuijt - Maduro, Sneijder)

RBC - ADO 1-0
(De Groot)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,176 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Knoert 11 :star:
vak425, Balis 8
wally, kluivert, delpi 7
The Real One, chivu, Prince O 6
BigRon, tgv325 4
Teddy Bear 3

Congrats Knoert. :cool: As usual 2 to pick from the list


vr 29/4 FC Twente - PSV 20.00 vb
vr 29/4 Roda JC - NEC 20.00 vb
za 30/4 RBC Roosendaal - Ajax 18.30 vb
zo 1/5 FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda 14.30 vb
zo 1/5 AZ - FC Groningen 14.30 vb
zo 1/5 Willem II - ADO Den Haag 14.30 vb
zo 1/5 Feyenoord - SC Heerenveen 14.30 vb
zo 1/5 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk 14.30 vb
zo 1/5 De Graafschap - FC Utrecht 14.30 vb
 
1 - 15 of 15 Posts
Top