Xtratime Community banner

1 - 14 of 14 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,143 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 20.00
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 19.30
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal 19.30
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 20.00
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC 19.30
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 14.30
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV 12.30
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 14.30
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 14.30

Ajax - PSV

FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen

AZ - Vitesse

As I got a PM from Balis and see tgv325s post right as I log on now LD, I've decided to go for the games they picked and also cos I couldn't include some of the inhaalwedstrijden for this week as they're already played on Wednesday
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,143 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 20.00 2
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 19.30 2
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal 19.30 1
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 20.00 1
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC 19.30 X
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV 12.30 2
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 14.30 X
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 14.30 1

Ajax - PSV 1-5 :veiled:

Escude

Vennegoor x2
Park
Farfan
Van Bommel

FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 1-1

Tanghe

Huntelaar

AZ - Vitesse 3-1

Perez
Nelisse
Landzaat

Theo Janssen
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
478 Posts
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 2
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 1
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC x
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV 2
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen x
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 1

Ajax - PSV 1-3
Sneijder
Bommel, Vennegoor, Park

FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 1-1
Mols
Huntelaar

AZ - Vitesse 3-1
Landzaat, Perez, Van Galen
Janssen (theo)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
936 Posts
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 2
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 1
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC 1
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV 1
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 1

Ajax - PSV 2-1
vdVaart, Babel
Farfan

FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 2-0
Mols, vdBerg

AZ - Vitesse 1-0
Perez
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,740 Posts
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC x
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 2
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal 2
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 1
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC 1
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV 2
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 1
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 1

Ajax - PSV 0-3
Vennegoor, Park & van Bommel

FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 2-1
Douglas, Di Tommaso & Yildirim

AZ - Vitesse 2-1
Huysegems, ElKhattabi & Janssen
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,421 Posts
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 20.00 2
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 19.30 2
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal 19.30 1
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 20.00 1
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC 19.30 1
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV 12.30 x
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 14.30 2
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 14.30 1

Ajax - PSV 1-1
Charisteas, Vennegoor

FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 1-2
Mols
Hestad, Huntelaar

AZ - Vitesse 2-0
Huysegems, Van Galen
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
129 Posts
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 20.00 2
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 19.30 2
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal 19.30 1
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 20.00 1
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC 19.30 1
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV 12.30 2
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 14.30 X
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 14.30 1

Ajax - PSV 0-2
Vennegoor x2

FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 1-1
Mols/Huntelaar

AZ - Vitesse 4-0
Huysegems, Van Galen (2), ElKhattabi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord x
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 1
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC 1
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV 1
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen x
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 1

Ajax - PSV

tommorow

FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 2-2

Somers, Mols - Huntelaar, Bruggink

AZ - Vitesse 2-1

Perez, Nelisse - Amoah
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord X
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal X
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 1
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC 2
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV 1
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen X
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 1

Ajax- PSV.... okay, I risk it. ;) 2:1
van der Vaart
Babel
van Bommel

Utrecht - Heerenveen 2:2
Mols
v.d. Bergh
Yildrim
Huntelaar

AZ-Vitesse 3:1
Landzaat
Perez
Elkhattabi
Amoah

Maybe I´ll edit later.
 

·
Third Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
12,813 Posts
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch 0-1 Roda JC 20.00 2
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk 1-1 Feyenoord 19.30 X
za 19/3 De Graafschap 2-1 RBC Roosendaal 19.30 1
za 19/3 AZ 1-0 Vitesse 20.00 1
za 19/3 NAC Breda 1-0 NEC 19.30 1
zo 20/3 FC Twente 2-1 ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
zo 20/3 Ajax 1-2 PSV 12.30 2
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht 1-0 SC Heerenveen 14.30 1
zo 20/3 FC Groningen 2-0 Willem II 14.30 1

Ajax 1-2 PSV
Charisteas - Park, Vennegoor

FC Utrecht 1-0 SC Heerenveen
Mols

AZ 1-0 Vitesse
Van Galen
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 2

I'll do the other predictions a little later.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 2
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal X
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 1
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC 1
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV X
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen X
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 1

Ajax - PSV 2-2
Rosales, Babel; VoHesselink, vBommel

FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 2-2
vdHaar, Tanghe; Huntelaar, Samaras

AZ - Vitesse 4-2
Landzaat, Perez, vGalen, Huysegems; Amoah, Janssen
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,770 Posts
:hangover:

zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV X
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen X
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 1

Ajax - PSV 2-2
Babel, VDV - Vennegoor, Farfan

FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 1-1
Mols - Samaras
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,143 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Weeks results

Wally, The Real One 10
Knoert, Prince O, vak425 7
Delpi, Balis, tgv325 6
BigRon 5
Chivu 4
Kluivert 1 :D

A good week for The Real One and me too but as I've selected the game of the week already a few times before, I'll let you have the honors this time The REal One :cool:

2 to pick from:


wo 6/4 FC Den Bosch - Feyenoord 18.00 vb
do 7/4 Ajax - Willem II 14.30 vb
vr 8/4 ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap 20.00 vb
za 9/4 PSV - FC Den Bosch 19.30 vb
za 9/4 SC Heerenveen - FC Twente 19.30 vb
za 9/4 FC Groningen - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 vb
zo 10/4 Ajax - AZ 14.30 vb
zo 10/4 RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC 14.30 vb
zo 10/4 NAC Breda - Feyenoord 12.30 vb
zo 10/4 NEC - Vitesse 12.30 vb
 
1 - 14 of 14 Posts
Top