Xtratime Community banner

1 - 17 of 17 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,182 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 20.00
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 19.30
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 19.30
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 19.30
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 14.30
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 14.30
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 12.30
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 14.30
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 14.30


Feyenoord - Roda

FC Utrecht - Groningen
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,182 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 19.30 1
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 19.30 X
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 14.30 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 14.30 X
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 12.30 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 14.30 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 14.30 1


Feyenoord - Roda 3-1

Kuijt, Kalou, Goor
Kone

FC Utrecht - Groningen 1-1

Mols

Nevland
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
936 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch x
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 1
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag x
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap x


Feyenoord - Roda 2-0
Kuyt, Kalou

FC Utrecht - Groningen 2-1
vd Berg, de Jong
Nevland
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
478 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 1
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse X
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 1

Feyenoord - Roda 3-0
Kuijt (2) and Kalou

FC Utrecht - Groningen 2-1
Mols, Tanghe
Van Gessel
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,740 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 1
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 1
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 1

Feyenoord - Roda 3-1
Kuijt twice, Lazovic and Koné

FC Utrecht - Groningen 4-0
Douglas, v.d. Bergh, di Tomasso and Broerse
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk x
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 1
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse x
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 1

Fey - Rod 3-1

Kuyt - Cisse
Kalou
Goor

Utr - Gro 1-0

Vd Bergh
 

·
Third Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
12,813 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 19.30 1
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 19.30 2
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 14.30 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 14.30 1
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 12.30 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 14.30 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 14.30 1


Feyenoord - Roda 4-1
(Kuijt, Kalou, Goor, Hofs - Kone)

FC Utrecht - Groningen 1-0
(Mols)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
129 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 1
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse x
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 1

Fey - Rod 2-0
Kuijt (2)

Utr - Gro 2-0

Vd Bergh, Mols
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,770 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 1
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse X
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 1

Fey - Rod 2-1
Kuijt, Kalou - Koné

Utr - Gro 2-1
Vd Bergh, Mols - Nevland
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,867 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 1
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 1
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 1

Feyenoord - Roda 3-1
Kuijt, Kalou , Goor - Koné

FC Utrecht - Groningen 3-0
Mols, v.d. Bergh, Tanghe
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 1
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 2
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 1
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 1


Feyenoord - Roda 4-1
Kuijt, Kalou, Castelen, Goor; Cristiano

FC Utrecht - Groningen 3-1
vdHaar, Douglas, Mols; Nevland
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,421 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1
za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 19.30 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch 19.30 1
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 19.30 1
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 14.30 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen 14.30 1
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 12.30 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 14.30 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 14.30 1


Feyenoord - Roda 2-0
Kuijt, Hofs

FC Utrecht - Groningen 1-0
Mols
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
vr 11/3 FC Twente - RBC Roosendaal 20.00 1


the rest later.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
The Rest:

za 12/3 SC Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk 1
za 12/3 Willem II - FC Den Bosch X
za 12/3 NAC Breda - Vitesse 2
zo 13/3 NEC - Ajax 2
zo 13/3 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen X
zo 13/3 PSV - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 13/3 Feyenoord - Roda JC 1
zo 13/3 AZ - De Graafschap 1

Feyenoord - Roda 3:1
Kuijt (2)
Castelen
Koné

FC Utrecht - Groningen 1:1
Tanghe
Nevland
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,182 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Weeks results

Balis of Steel, tgv 325 16 :cool:
delpi 11
Wally, chivu, kluivert, Teddy Bear 10
the Real one, knoert 9
Prince O, vak 425 8
BigRon 5

Tie for this week so first come first served for the 2 games to be picked:

vr 18/3 FC Den Bosch - Roda JC 20.00 vb
za 19/3 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord 19.30 vb
za 19/3 De Graafschap - RBC Roosendaal 19.30 vb
za 19/3 AZ - Vitesse 20.00 vb
za 19/3 NAC Breda - NEC 19.30 vb
zo 20/3 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 14.30 vb
zo 20/3 Ajax - PSV 12.30 vb
zo 20/3 FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen 14.30 vb
zo 20/3 FC Groningen - Willem II 14.30 vb

made a mistake with last weeks games :eek:
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
Yes! :)

Ajax - PSV is an obvious pick, Utrecht - Heerenveen would be my second, if you don't mind Balis. ;)
 
1 - 17 of 17 Posts
Top