Xtratime Community banner

1 - 20 of 21 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,099 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 20.00
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 19.30
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen 19.30
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 20.00
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 19.30
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 14.30
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 14.30
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 14.30
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 14.30

Vitesse - FC Utrecht

RBC - NAC
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
833 Posts
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 1
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 2
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen 2
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 2
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 1
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
Amoah, Theo Janssen - vd Bergh

RBC - NAC 1-4
de Graef - Ali B, Ali B, Slot, Lulring
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
936 Posts
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 2
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 2
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen 1
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch x
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda x
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 1
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
Amoah, Knopper
Mols

RBC - NAC 1-1
de Graef
Bousabon
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
478 Posts
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 2
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 2
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen X
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 2
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 1
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen X

Vitesse - Utrecht: 3-1
Hofs, Amoah, Janssen
Tanghe

Rbc - NAc 1-2
De Graaf
Cornelisse, Boussaboun
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,738 Posts
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 2
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 2
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen X
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 2
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht X
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 1
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen X

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-2
Janssen, Amoah; Mols, Tanghe

RBC - NAC 1-3
Ikedia; Boussaboun, Cornelisse, Zonneveld
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,099 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 20.00 2
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 19.30 2
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen 19.30 X
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 20.00 1
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 19.30 X
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 14.30 1
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 14.30 1
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 14.30 2

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1

Hofs, Amoah
Tanghe

RBC - NAC 1-1

Hakansson

Ali B
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,770 Posts
RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 2
De Graafschap - PSV 2
Roda JC - FC Groningen 2
FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1
RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 2
AZ - ADO Den Haag 1
Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1
Feyenoord - NEC 1
Willem II - SC Heerenveen X

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
Hofs, Amoah
Douglas

RBC - NAC 0-2
Ali B, Zonneveld
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
12,740 Posts
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 2
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 2
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen 1
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch x
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 1
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 1
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 0-1
Schut

RBC - NAC 2-1
Smolders, de Graef and Boussabon
 

·
XCC Winner 2001
Joined
·
4,440 Posts
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 2-1

za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 0-3
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen 1-1
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1-0
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 1-2

zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 3-0
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 3-0
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 4-0
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 0-2

Vitesse-Utrecht 3-0
Vreven
Gluscevic
Janssen

RBC-NAC 1-2
Smolders
Zonneveld
Cornelisse
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 2
De Graafschap - PSV 2
Roda JC - FC Groningen 2
FC Twente - FC Den Bosch X
RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 1
AZ - ADO Den Haag 1
Vitesse - FC Utrecht X
Feyenoord - NEC 1
Willem II - SC Heerenveen 2


the extra games later....
 

·
Third Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
12,813 Posts
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 20.00 2
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 19.30 2
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen 19.30 1
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 20.00 1
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 19.30 X
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 14.30 1
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 14.30 1
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 14.30 2

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1-0
Amoah

RBC - NAC 1-1
Smolders - Zonneveld
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
129 Posts
RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 2
De Graafschap - PSV 2
Roda JC - FC Groningen 2
FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1
RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 2
AZ - ADO Den Haag 1
Vitesse - FC Utrecht x
Feyenoord - NEC 1
Willem II - SC Heerenveen x

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1-1 Amoah - Mols

RBC - NAC 0-2 Bousabon x2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
10,421 Posts
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 20.00 2
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 19.30 2
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen 19.30 2
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 20.00 1
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 19.30 2
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 14.30 1
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 14.30 x
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 14.30 1
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 14.30 2

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-2
Amoah, Knopper
Tanghe, Rajcomar

RBC - NAC 0-2
Boussaboun 2
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 20.00 2 (predicted already in the Ajax-forum)
De Graafschap - PSV 19.30 2
Roda JC - FC Groningen 19.30 1
FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 20.00 1
RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda 19.30 2
AZ - ADO Den Haag 14.30 x
Vitesse - FC Utrecht 14.30 1
Feyenoord - NEC 14.30 1
Willem II - SC Heerenveen 14.30 x

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
Amoah, Hofs

Di Tomasso

RBC - NAC 1-3
Hakansson

Boussaboun
Vd Eede
Penders
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
14,672 Posts
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 2
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen 1
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda x
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht x
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 1
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen 1

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1-1
Amoah - Mols

RBC - NAC 1-1
Smolders - Bousabon
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
22,487 Posts
Vitesse - Utrecht 2:2

Hofs
Amoah
Mols
Tanghe


RBC - NAC 2:1

Ikedia
Hakansson
Boussabon
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
The results
vr 3/12 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax 2
za 4/12 De Graafschap - PSV 2
za 4/12 Roda JC - FC Groningen 1
za 4/12 FC Twente - FC Den Bosch 1
za 4/12 RBC Roosendaal - NAC Breda X
zo 5/12 AZ - ADO Den Haag 1
zo 5/12 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 1
zo 5/12 Feyenoord - NEC 1
zo 5/12 Willem II - SC Heerenveen x

Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2-1
Hofs, Jansen
Douglas

RBC - NAC 0-0
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
23,835 Posts
The predictors of this week

Kluivert 14 (almost had the perfect score for the Vitesse game :dazed: )
chivu 13
Wally 13
BigRon 12
sennafan 10
Balis 8 (if only Van Nieuwstad hadn't .....)
The real one 8
gOD 6
tgv325 6
Vak425 6
Knoert 5
Michel 5
Prince 5
Delpi 4
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
59,099 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
chivu said:
The predictors of this week

Kluivert 14 (almost had the perfect score for the Vitesse game :dazed: )
chivu 13
Wally 13
BigRon 12
sennafan 10
Thats more like it, Oranje boven :pp

Thanks for counting btw Chivu :)

2 games to pick from btw Kluivert:

do 16/12 Vitesse - De Graafschap 20.00 vb
vr 17/12 FC Twente - NAC Breda 20.00 vb
za 18/12 RBC Roosendaal - AZ 19.30 vb
za 18/12 PSV - Roda JC 19.30 vb
za 18/12 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II 20.00 vb
zo 19/12 FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch 14.30 vb
zo 19/12 FC Groningen - Ajax 14.30 vb
zo 19/12 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord 12.30 vb
zo 19/12 NEC - SC Heerenveen 14.30 vb
 
1 - 20 of 21 Posts
Top