Xtratime Community banner
1 - 20 of 53 Posts

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
11,399 Posts
Discussion Starter · #1 ·
---------------------------------------
23a giornata girone di andata
---------------------------------------
1. ac milan foreva - Romanista10
2. Marco - Deano
3. Naervod - ilgenio
4. AI Melo - Anomander Rake
5. saviola - ToniSamp
6. Pietro - Parma Malta
7. Pavel - Andrey
8. CinqueDiMaggio - Amiumtaur
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
11,399 Posts
Discussion Starter · #2 ·
Scoring Assignments:

R10:
ac milan foreva - Romanista10


naervod:
saviola - ToniSamp
Marco - Deano
CinqueDiMaggio - Amiumtaur


ac milan foreva:
Pavel - Andrey
Naervod - ilgenio
Pietro - Parma Malta


No one as Anomander Rake wins 3-0:
AI Melo - Anomander Rake
 

·
Missing Guidolin.
Joined
·
21,157 Posts
Amium
(4-4-2)

Formation: Fontana; Gamberini, Silvestre, Zaccardo; Accardi; Barone, Delvecchio; Taddei, Tissone; Amauri, Bonazzoli.

Bench: Agliardi; Kroldrup, Da Costa, Motta; Mariga; Gobbi; Cavani.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,289 Posts
Team: Ennio Tardini
Formation: 4-4-2

Rigano - Floccari
Sammarco - Viera - Zanetti - Camoranesi
Castellini - Pratali - Di Loreto - Contini
Bucci​

Bench: Buffon, M.Rossi, Paci, Izco, Langella, Dessena, Matri

Not Called up: M.Belleri, L De Silvestri, Missiroli, Cesar, Padoin
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
12,798 Posts
Round 23 lineup for M Murasaki (vs naervod)


Kalac
Ujfalusi - Galante - Kaladze
Jorgensen - Pirlo - D'Agostino - Favalli
Locatelli
Saudati - Amoruso​

Subs: Vannucchi, Seedorf, Emerson, Masiero, Biondini, Cafu, Birindelli
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
925 Posts
Team : Malinwa

--------------------Frey------------------

--Maicon -- Barzagli -- Domizzi --Chiellini---

---Montolivo----Sissoko----Kuzmanovic------

------Reginaldo---------------------Bellucci
------------------Acquafresca--------------

Bench : Makinwa - Calaio'- Recoba - Antonini - Maldini - Criscito - Avramov
Stadium : Manfredini- Liverani - Guarente - Pazienza - Mudingayi
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
8,966 Posts
Zalayeta-Lucarelli
Leon
Stankovic-Migliaccio-Blasi-Giuly
Dainelli-Bonera-Coda
Scarpi​

Bench: Lanza, Esposito, Behrami, Rivalta, Giacomazzi, Grygera, Balleri

Not Called: Paro, Ceravolo, Garics, Rubinho (injured); Lopez (suspended); none (coach's decision)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
11,399 Posts
Discussion Starter · #9 · (Edited)
Matchday 23: ac milan foreva - AS Ripi

AS Ripi (4-2-3-1)

-------------------------#1 Bizzarri--------------------------

#27 Maggio-------#14 Loria-------#4 Juan-------#77 Grandoni

------------#19 Cambiasso-----------#16 Conti---------------

---#30 Simplicio----------#22 Kakà------------#20 Mannini----

-------------------------#10 Totti (C)------------------------


Bench: #25 Martinez, #24 Konko, #13 Santacroce, #17 Salihamidzic,
#12 Polito, #28 Rossi

Injured: #6 Cupi, #7 Semioli, #8 P.Zanetti, #9 Montella, #11 Vigiani,
#18 Pozzi


Not Called (Coach's Decision): None
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
I think my team may have set a XT Serie A record for most injuries ever in one week....wow.

Keep in mind the rule change I made 2 weeks ago....you may revise your line-up on Sunday mornings as long as you don't edit the ones that played for you on Saturday. I have a feeling I will be editing my line-up Sunday morning.
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
6,764 Posts
GK- Doni
CB-Legrotaglie- Gastaldello
SB- Zebina -Vargas
CM -Ledesma - Milanetto
SM- Mancini
ACE -Sculli
FW Spinesi- Gilardino

bench
Budan(FW), Rossi (SM), Vergassola(CM), Lukovic(CB), Sardo(SB), Curci(GK)
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
7,951 Posts
----------------------Storari-------------

Della Fiore------Cribari---------Biava--------J.Zanetti-------

-----------------Guana---------Grella-----------------

-----Diana--------------------------------Ferreira Pinto-------

---------------------Tavano----------------------------

---------------------Stellone---------------------------

Bench: Vieri (FW), Pisanu(SM), Barreto (CM), Cannavaro (CB), Del Grosso (SB), Fortin (GK), Morimoto (FW)
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
9,043 Posts
Pavel and big Cristian still out :moan:

-------------------------Handanovic-------------------------

----Ferronetti------Couto--------Felipe----------Comotto---

----Bresciano-----Cigarini-------Morrone-----A.Filippini----

-------------Quagliarella------------Pepe-------------------

BENCH: Palladino, Floro Flores, Bresciano, Maniche, Gourcuff, Savini, Chimenti

INJ/SUS/HOL: Nedved, Zapata, Vailatti, G.Rossi, M.Pisano, Di Vaio
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
4,725 Posts
---------------------castellazzi-------------------------
capelli----------------materazzi---------------siviglia
figo-------------------------------------------modesto
------------inler----------------------gargano---------
-------------------------giovinco-----------------------
-------------suazo--------------------lavezzi---------

bench: sereni; franceschini, frick, tristan

not called: zauri, mesto, edusei, almiron

suspended: cassano, juric, bertotto, balzaretti
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
13,059 Posts
I knew that my team was cursed! Even the first half of the first game of this round has not finished yet and two of my players have already scored...in the only round in which I win by default. :D Hopefully this means Pandev and Rocchi will score tomorrow.
 

·
Premium Member
Joined
·
11,399 Posts
Discussion Starter · #16 ·
Marco (4-4-2)

Manninger
Ferri-Bianco-Falcone-Bellini
Rosina-Codrea-Caserta-Foggia
Cruz-Trezeguet

Bench: Vucinic, Tedesco, Parravicini, Aronica, Cassetti, Pantanelli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
ToniSamp (4-3-2-1)

Coppola
Dossena-Lucchini-Carrozzieri-Lanna
Baiocco-Nocerino-Bogliacino
Brienza-Del Piero
Di Michele

Bench: Forsyth, Jeda, Galloppa, Sosa, Bianchi, De Rosa, Cirillo
 
1 - 20 of 53 Posts
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Top