Xtratime Community banner

Status
Not open for further replies.
1 - 20 of 99 Posts

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
Cobreloa's so so :wallbang: Pato Galaz has left for Mexican horizon's to join Atlante !!!
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
JAIME RIVEROS DEFENDERÁ LOS COLORES DE UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE EL 2005

29.12.2004 | anfp.cl

Jaime Riveros se transformó en el nuevo refuerzo de Universidad de Chile. El talentoso mediocampista se decidió después de conversar, además de con los azules, con la dirigencia cruzada.

El jugador firmará hoy miércoles 29 de diciembre y se convertirá en el encargado de conducir los hilos del mediocampo de la “U” en Copa Libertadores.

From Cobreloa to Stgo Wanderers to U de Chile...Jaime Riveros to the Owls fr the Apertura and Libertadores 2005 ...
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
"Heidi" Gonzalez travels to Coquimbo Unido....where I sincerely xpect to see him retire....they guy is older than a flock of parrots..Its about time "Heidi" !!!!!! ;)
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Misael Escuti has passed away :( . The 1962 WC Chilean GK subumbed to a very advanced Alzheimers disease, yesterday in a Santiago asylum for the elderly.

May he R.I.P. !!! :relieved:
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #5
U de Chile...sucumbs :dielaugh: in penalties in Playa Ancha....for a friendly Sat nite Vs Stgo Wanderers ... The Port Man win this one this time !!!! ;)
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Hre we go ... Another Campeonato under way ....

Day One Sunday 23 Jan 2005

20:00 Colo Colo -- : -- Puerto Montt
20:00 Coquimbo Unido -- : -- D. Concepcion
20:00 Everton CD -- : -- Universedad de Chile
20:00 Huachipato -- : -- La Serena
20:00 Palestino -- : -- Rangers Talca
20:00 Temuco -- : -- Cobresal
20:00 Universidad de Concepción -- : -- Audax Italiano Santiago
20:00 Union Espanola -- : -- Cobreloa
20:00 Union SF -- : -- Santiago W.
20:00 Universidad Catolica -- : -- Melipilla
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
A couple more preparation matches and everything ready to get the Apertura under way this weekend !!! ;)
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Huachipato 4
La Serena 1

Palestino 3
Rangers 1

Temuco 1
Cobresal 1

Coquimbo 2 ;)
D. Concepción 0 :ass:

Everton 3 :dielaugh:
U. de Chile 2 :ass:
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
tHE REMAINDER FOR sUNDAY:

San Felipe 3
S. Wanderers 2

Colo Colo 2 :D
Puerto Montt 0

U. Católica 5
Melipilla 0 :eek:
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
PRIMERA FASE - PRIMERA DIVISION - 2da FECHA
VIERNES 28: SABADO: 29 Y DOMINGO 30 DE ENERO DE 2004.


Día Local Visita Estadio TV
VIERNES
19:45 hrs A. ITALIANO vs EVERTON M. LA FLORIDA CDF

21:00 hrs RANGERS vs U. ESPAÑOLA F. TALCA

22:00 hrs S. WANDERERS vs COLO COLO PLAYA ANCHA CDF

SABADO
16:00 hrs COBRELOA vs PALESTINO S.A. M. CALAMA

18:30 hrs D. PUERTO MONTT vs U. CATOLICA CHINQUIHUE CDF

21:00 hrs
D. CONCEPCION vs HUACHIPATO COLLAO

21:15 hrs
D. MELIPILLA vs D. TEMUCO M. MELIPILLA

22:00 hrs D. LA SERENA vs U. DE CONCEPCION LA PORTADA

DOMINGO
16:00 hrs COBRESAL vs COQUIMBO U. EL COBRE

20:00 hrs U. DE CHILE vs U. SAN FELIPE SANTA LAURA
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
PRIMERA DIVISION
SEGUNDA FECHA
local visita
A. ITALIANO 1 - 1 EVERTON
RANGERS 0 - 0 U. ESPAÑOLA
S. WANDERERS 1 - 1 COLO COLO :nerd:
COBRELOA 1 - 0 PALESTINO S.A.
D. PUERTO MONTT 1 - 2 U. CATOLICA
D. CONCEPCION 1 - 1 HUACHIPATO
D. MELIPILLA 0 - 0 D. TEMUCO
D. LA SERENA 2 - 0 U. DE CONCEPCION
COBRESAL 2 - 1 COQUIMBO U.
U. DE CHILE 2 - 0 U. SAN FELIPE
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Here comes the 3rd Say .....................Middle of the Week chiquillos ..

MARTES 01, MIERCOLES 02 Y JUEVES 03 DE FEBRERO DE 2005.

Día Local Visita Estadio TV $ ARBITRO
MARTES
20,00 hrs U. ESPAÑOLA vs A. ITALIANO SANTA LAURA CDF RUBEN SELMAN
MARTES
21,00 hrs EVERTON vs U. DE CONCEPCION SAUSALITO MANUEL ACOSTA
MIERCOLES
18,00 hrs HUACHIPATO vs COBRELOA LAS HIGUERAS GUIDO AROS
MIERCOLES
19,00 hrs D. TEMUCO vs U. CATOLICA G. BECKER CDF JORGE OSORIO
MIERCOLES
20,00 hrs
D. PUERTO MONTT vs D. MELIPILLA CHINQUIHUE BRAULIO ARENAS
MIERCOLES
21,00 hrs RANGERS vs D. LA SERENA FISCAL DE TALCA CLAUDIO PUGA
MIERCOLES
21,00 hrs D. CONCEPCION vs S. WANDERERS COLLAO CARLOS CHANDIA
JUEVES
20,30 hrs
PALESTINO S.A. vs U. SAN FELIPE SANTA LAURA ALEJANDRO ZELAYA
JUEVES
21,00 hrs COQUIMBO U. vs U. DE CHILE FCO. SÁNCHEZ RUMOROSO CDF PATRICIO POLIC
SUSP.
COLO COLO vs COBRESAL
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Third Day

TORNEO DE APERTURA

TERCERA FECHA



U. Española 3
A. Italiano 3

Everton 1
U. de Concepción 1

Huachipato 5
Cobreloa 4

D. Temuco 1
U. Católica 2

Puerto Montt 0
Melipilla 1

Rangers 1
La Serena 2

D. Concepción 2
S. Wanderers 1
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Palestino 1
San Felipe 2

Coquimbo U. 1
U. de Chile 3
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Fourth Day

PRIMERA FASE - PRIMERA DIVISION - 4ra FECHA

SABADO 05 Y DOMINGO 06 DE FEBRERO DE 2005.


SABADO
17,30 hrs A. ITALIANO vs COLO COLO :thmbup: SANTA LAURA CDF
SABADO
19,30 hrs
S. WANDERERS vs EVERTON PLAYA ANCHA CDF

DOMINGO
16,00 hrs COBRESAL vs D. PUERTO MONTT EL COBRE
DOMINGO
16,00 hrs U. SAN FELIPE vs RANGERS M. SAN FELIPE
DOMINGO
18,30 hrs U. DE CONCEPCION vs COBRELOA COLLAO
DOMINGO
19,00 hrs
U. DE CHILE vs PALESTINO S.A. SANTA LAURA CDF
DOMINGO
19,00 hrs MELIPILLA vs COQUIMBO U. M. MELIPILLA
DOMINGO
19,00 hrs
D. TEMUCO vs HUACHIPATO G. BECKER
DOMINGO
21,00 hrs U. CATOLICA vs U. ESPAÑOLA SAN CARLOS APOQUINDO CDF
DOMINGO
21,30 hrs D. LA SERENA vs CONCEPCION LA PORTADA
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
TORNEO DE APERTURA

CUARTA FECHA



Audax Italiano 1
Colo Colo 1 :thumbsup:

Wanderers 4
Everton 1 :thmbdown:
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Cobresal 3
Puerto Montt 0

Unión San Felipe 0
Rangers 1

U. de Concepción 0
Cobreloa 1

U. de Chile 2
Palestino 0

Melipilla 0
Coquimbo Unido 1

Temuco 1
Huachipato 2

U. Católica 1
U. Española 1

La Serena 2
Concepción 2
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Torneo de Apertura

Grupo 1

1.Huachipato 10 +5
2. San Felipe 6 0
3. Colo Colo 5 +2
4. Melipilla 4 -5
5. A. Italiano 3 0


Grupo 2

1.La Serena 7 0
2. Cobreloa 6 +1
3. Coquimbo 6 0
4. Wanderers 4 +1
5. Puerto Montt 0 -7

Grupo 3

1.Concepción 5 -1
2. Palestino 3 -2
3. U. Española 3 0
4. Temuco 2 -2
5. U. Concepción 1 -3

Grupo 4

1.U. Católica 10 +7
2. U. de Chile 9 +5
3. Cobresal 7 +4
4. Everton 5 -2
5. Rangers 4 -2
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,483 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
5th DAT

PRIMERA FASE - PRIMERA DIVISION - 5ta FECHA
VIERNES 11, SABADO 12 Y DOMINGO 13 DE FEBRERO DE 2005


Día Local Visita Estadio TV $

VIERNES
21,00
RANGERS vs D. MELIPILLA FISCAL
VIERNES
22,00 hrs U. ESPAÑOLA vs EVERTON SANTA LAURA CDF

SABADO
16,00 hrs COBRELOA vs D. TEMUCO M . DE CALAMA
SABADO
19,30 hrs
D. PUERTO MONTT vs U. DE CHILE CHINQUIHUE CDF
SABADO
21,00 hrs
S. WANDERERS vs COBRESAL PLAYA ANCHA
SABADO
21,30 hrs COQUIMBO U. vs A. ITALIANO FCO. SÁNCHEZ RUMOROSO
SABADO
22,00 hrs COLO COLO vs U. DE CONCEPCION MONUMENTAL CDF

DOMINGO
16,00 hrs U. SAN FELIPE vs D. LA SERENA M. DE SAN FELIPE
DOMINGO
18,00 hrs PALESTINO S.A. vs HUACHIPATO SANTA LAURA
DOMINGO
20,00 hrs
D. CONCEPCION vs U. CATOLICA COLLAO CDF
 
1 - 20 of 99 Posts
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top