Xtratime Community banner

1 - 20 of 315 Posts

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
And the regional leagues just started.

CEARA:

Icasa 1 x 0 Guarani de Juazeiro
Limoeiro 0 x 1 Ferroviário
Itapipoca 1 x 2 Tiradentes
Fortaleza 2 x 1 Uniclinic
Quixadá 2 x 0 Ceará
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Ceara

Fortaleza 1 x 0 Quixadá
Icasa 2 x 1 Limoeiro
Ceará 1 x 4 Itapipoca
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #3
Ceara:

Ferroviário 4 x 2 Uniclinic
Guarani de Juazeiro 2 x 0 Tiradentes
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Goias:

Goiânia 0 x 1 Crac

Brasilia:

Bandeirante 0 x 2 CFZ
 

·
Second Place Winner, December 2011 Photo Contest
Joined
·
94,487 Posts
Friendly in Viña del Mar, Chile...Played Friday nite

Everton 1 Botafogo 0
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
Baiano:

Camaçari 0 x 2(Leandro Domingues, Danilo Bueno) Vitória
Bahia 0 x 1(Paulo Cesar) Ipitanga
Palmeiras 1 x 2 Atlético
Poções 1 x 1 Juazeiro
Catuense 1 x 0 Camaçariense
Itabuna 0 x 2 Fluminense

Brasilia:

Brasiliense 1(Igor) x 0 Luziânia
Sobradinho 0 x 2 Dom Pedro II
Unaí 0 x 0 Guará
Gama 3(Emerson, Rodriguinho, Vitor) x 1 Santa Maria
Ceilândia 1 x 0 Paranoá

Goias:

Itumbiara 2 x 2 Goiatuba
Anápolis 2 x 1 Anapolina
Goiás 0 x 1(Heleno) Vila Nova
Mineiros 1 x 1 Jataiense
Aparecidense 1 x 1 Grêmio Inhumense

Pernambuco:

Porto 4 x 2 Manchete
Vitória 1 x 1 Ypiranga
Serrano 1(Julio Cesar) x 0 Náutico
Itacuruba 1(Junior Caruaru) x 1(Osmar) Santa Cruz
Sport 3(Brasilia, Vinicius, Pedro Neto) x 1(Ailton) Petrolina

Ceara:

Quixadá 2 x 1 Tiradentes
Ceará 0 x 4(Jean, Gito, Da Silva, Nacelio) Uniclinic
Icasa 1 x 0 Itapipoca
Limoeiro 2 x 1 Guarani de Juazeiro
Fortaleza 1(Daniel Bamberg) x 1(Evanardo) Ferroviário
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Para:

Remo 0 x 2(Carlos Valber, Zezinho) Águia
Abaeté 2 x 1 Castanhal
Ananindeua 1 x 0 São Raimundo

Parana:

Coritiba 2(Marquinhos, Luiz Carlos) x 1(Anderson) Engenheiro Beltrão
Londrina 3 x 2 Francisco Beltrão
Rio Branco 3 x 1 Cianorte
Paraná 0 x 2(Ze Maria, Tainha) Roma
Malutrom 0 x 3 Paranavaí
União Bandeirante 1 x 4 Adap
Iraty 2 x 2 Nacional

Goias:

Anapolina 5 x 2 Aparecidense
Jataiense 0 x 3(Aldrovani, Rodrigo Tabata, Tiago) Goiás
Grêmio Inhumense 2 x 0 Anápolis
Goiatuba 2 x 0 Goiânia
Crac 0 x 1 Itumbiara

Pernambuco:

Manchete 1 x 2 Ypiranga
Itacuruba 2 x 1 Náutico
Sport 1(Sandro) x 2(Marcos, Joao Neto) Porto
Petrolina 0 x 2 Vitória
Serrano 2 x 1 Santa Cruz

Ceara:

Ceará 2(Barata, Andre Turato) x 0 Limoeiro
Tiradentes 0 x 3 Fortaleza
Uniclinic 2 x 0 Itapipoca

Sao Paulo:

Santo André 2 x 0 Paulista
Atlético Sorocaba 0 x 0 Portuguesa santista
União Barbarense 3(Zaltron, Andre Conceição, Diogo Peres) x 2(Frontini, Juninho) Marília
Corinthians 1(Jo) x 2(Neto[2]) Mogi Mirim
São Caetano 1(Edu Sales) x 0 Ponte Preta
Rio Branco 2(Cristiano, Capitao) x 1(Finazi) América
Internacional 3(Fabio Recife, Emerson, Alexandre Salles) x 5(Marce´[2], Ricardinho, Lucio) Palmeiras
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,633 Posts
Corinthians lost against Mogi Mirim? :eekani:
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
They played without their "galaticos" however
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Para:

Império Toledo 1 x 2 Atlético

Sao Paulo:

Santos 5(Deivid[3],Robinho[2]) x 1(Whellinton) Portuguesa
Guarani 1(Catatau) x 1(Paulinho Kobayashi) União São João
São Paulo 4(Diego Tardelli, Lugano, Rodrigo, Grafitte) x 2 (ROmulo, Ricardo Oliveira)Ituano
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
2,754 Posts
Corinthians also lost against Marilia

Not Tebez but other Argentine scored for Marilia

Tite said he is not worried, meanwhile Palmeiras, Santos and SO have 100%

MOgi mirin also have 100% they gained over Barbarense

What a miracle, Mogi plays twice without a draw
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Rio de Janeiro:

Botafogo 3(Cesar Prates, Almir, Alex Alves) x 2(William[2]) América
Volta Redonda 1(Wennedey) x 0 Friburguense
Fluminense 3(Alex[2], Paulo Cesar[og]) x 1(Sorato) Madureira
Americano 2(Flavio Santos, Marco Antonio) x 1(Tete) Cabofriense
Vasco 2(Fabiano, Marco Brito) x 1(Marcelao) Portuguesa
Flamengo 0 x 3(Edvaldo, WIlliam[2]) Olaria

Paraiba:

Campinense 3 x 0 Atlético
Botafogo 2 x 0 Perilima
Nacional de Patos 1 x 1 Treze
Sousa 2 x 0 Nacional de Cabedelo

Ceara:

Guarani de Juazeiro 1 x 1 Quixadá
Icasa 1 x 0 Ferroviário
Fortaleza 1(Anderson) x 1(Camanducaia) Ceara
Uniclinic 0 x 0 Icasa
Tiradentes 0 x 0 Limoeiro
Itapipoca 1 x 1 Guarani
Forroviario 0 x 1 Quixada

Amazonas:

Sao Raimundo 2(Carlos Alberto, Delmo) x 0 Cliper
Nacional 3 x 0 Libermorro
Grêmio Coariense 3 x 1 Rio Negro


Para:

Paysandu 4 x 1 Pedreira
São Raimundo 2 x 1 Paysandu
Águia 0 x 0 Castanhal
Pedreira 5 x 3 Ananindeua
Abaeté 0 x 3 Remo

Santa Catarina:

União 1 x 7(Wagner, Paulo Sergio, Carlos Alberto, Luciano Sorriso, Roberto, Felipe Oliveira[2]) Figueirense
Avaí 1 x 2 Hermann Aichinger
Chapecoense 1 x 1 Guarani
Joinville 1 x 1 Metropolitano

Parana:

Malutrom 0 x 1(Anderson) Londrina
Atlético 2(Bruno Lanca[2]) x 0 Francisco Beltrão
Roma 1 x 1 União Bandeirante
Paranavaí 3 x 3 Iraty
Nacional 4 x 3 Império Toledo
Engenheiro Beltrão 0 x 0 Paraná
Cianorte 1(Paraguio) x 1(Negreiros) Coritiba
Adap 2 x 1 Rio Branco

Bahia:

Camaçariense 1(Marcos Chavesa) x 2(Neto Potiguar, Ari) Bahia
Vitória 4(Alecsandro[2], Claudiomiro, Ze Roberto) x 0 Palmeiras
Ipitanga 2 x 2 Camaçari
Atlético 1 x 0 Catuense
Fluminense 1 x 1 Poções
Juazeiro 1 x 1 Colo Colo

Brasilia:

Santa Maria 0 x 3(Igor[2], Giovani) Brasiliense
Dom Pedro II 7 x 3 Bandeirante
CFZ 1 x 1 Ceilândia
Luziânia 2 x 0 Guará
Unaí 0 x 1 Gama
Paranoá 3 x 0 Sobradinho

Goias:

Goiás 3(Aldrovani, Rodrigo Tabata, washington) x 2(Boiadeiro[2]) Anapolina
Goiatuba 1 x 2 Grêmio Inhumense
Mineiros 3 x 1 Itumbiara
Aparecidense 1(Leandro) x 0 Vila Nova
Crac 1 x 1 Jataiense
Anápolis 1 x 0 Goiânia

Pernambuco:

Vitória 2 x 0 Itacuruba
Petrolina 0 x 0 Serrano
Ypiranga 1(Neto Bala) x 2(Brasilia, Vinicius) Sport
Santa Cruz 2(Paulinho, Zada) x 1(Fabio Silva) Porto
Náutico 4(Diego, Batata, Beitnho, Luciano) x 0 Manchete

Minas Gerais:

Mamoré 1 x 2 Valeriodoce
América 0 x 1(Marinho) Ipatinga
Ituiutaba 2(Oscar, Francisco Lira) x 2(Claudinei[2]) Guarani
Democrata 0 x 1(Paulo Cesar) Villa Nova

Sao Paulo:

Marília 1(Frontini) x 0 Corinthians
Paulista 4(Marcos Dias, Davi, Mossoró, Ricardinho) x 1(Fernando Baiano) São Caetano
América 3(Finazzi[3]) x 4(Diego Tardelli, Danilo, Rogerio Ceni, Cicinho) São Paulo
Ituano 4(Romulo[2],Ricardo Lopes, Gilson) x 2(Le, Capitao) Rio Branco
Portuguesa santista 2(Laercio[2]) x 2(Isais, Rafael Marques) Internacional
Mogi Mirim 2(Neto, Mendes) x 1(Chico Marcelo) União Barbarense
União São João 4(Alexsandro, Borges[2], Juliano) x 3(Luciano Henrique, Marcinho, Williams) Atlético Sorocaba
Ponte Preta 1(Harison) x 2(Robinho, Elano) Santos
Palmeiras 2(Claudecir, Ricardinho) x 1(Sandro Gaucho) Santo André
Portuguesa 1(Wescley) x 2 (Nilson Sergipano, Roncatto)Guarani
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,633 Posts
JCamilo said:
Rio de Janeiro:
Vasco 2(Fabiano, Marco Brito) x 1(Marcelao) Portuguesa
Ha, who would have thought that we will actually manage to obtain a win this year. :party: :party:
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Para:

Castanhal 1(Cleiton) x 0 Paysandu
Remo 3(Geraldo[2], Junior Amorin) x 1(Soares) Ananindeua
Águia 1 x 0 São Raimundo
Abaeté 3 x 2 Pedreira

Santa Catarina:

Figueirense 5(Marqunhos Parana, Felipe Oliveira, Paulo Sergio, Bilu, Vagner) x 1(Almeida) Chapecoense
Marcílio Dias 0 x 0 Criciúma
Lages 3 x 1 Tubarão
Hermann Aichinger 3 x 1 União
Guarani 0 x 1 Avaí

Parana:

Londrina 2 x 0 Nacional
Francisco Beltrão 3 x 2 Império Toledo
Rio Branco 1 x 0 Engenheiro Beltrão
Coritiba 1(Marcelo) x 0 Adap
Iraty 1 x 0 Malutrom
Cianorte 4 x 0 Roma

Bahia:

Juazeiro 1 x 1 Itabuna
Colo Colo 2 x 1 Poções

Goias:

Anapolina 3 x 2 Mineiros
Grêmio Inhumense 1 x 3 Crac
Jataiense 1 x 0 Aparecidense
Vila Nova 2(Claudio Luiz, Pedro Junior) x 0 Goiatuba
Itumbiara 2 x 0 Anápolis

Pernambuco:

Porto 1 x 3 Ypiranga
Sport 0 x 0 Serrano
Náutico 5(William[2],Betinho, Marco Aurelio, Luciano) x 3(Gildenor, Fabiano, Freitas) Vitória
Itacuruba 3 x 1 Petrolina
Manchete 0 x 5(Paulinho[3], Zada[2]) Santa Cruz


Ceara:

Ceará 2 x 1 Tiradentes
Ferroviário 4 x 2 Guarani de Juazeiro
Limoeiro 0 x 0 Uniclinic
Icasa 1 x 1 Fortaleza
Itapipoca 4 x 2 Quixadá

Rio de Janeiro:

América 1(Ismael) x 1(Fabiano) Vasco
Cabofriense 3 x 2 Olaria
Portuguesa 0 x 0 Volta Redonda
Madureira 0 x 1(Marcos Denner) Flamengo

Paulista:

Atlético Sorocaba 0 x 1(Coelho) Corinthians
União Barbarense 2(Gilson Batata[2]) x 0 Guarani
Santo André 2(Sandro Gaucho[2]) x 2(Ronildo, Wilton Goiano) Portuguesa
Rio Branco 1 x 0 União São João
Palmeiras 3(Nem, Claudecir, Daniel) x 1(Marcos Dias) Paulista
Ponte Preta 3(Harison, Roger, ROMEU) x 4(Juliano, Ricardo Lopes, Wilson Mathias, Aderaldo) Ituano
Portuguesa santista 0 x 2 América

Mineiro:

Vila Nova 1(Fabricio) x 0 America
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Amazonas:

Nacional 0 x 2 Princesa

Parana:

Paraná 4 x 3 União Bandeirante

Rio de Janeiro:

Americano 2(Marquinhos, Marco Antonio) x 0 Fluminense

Sao Paulo:

São Caetano 2 x 0 Marília
Mogi Mirim 2(Fabio Braz, Anderson) x 4(Douglas[2]. Fabio Baiano, Deivid) Santos
São Paulo 2(Diego Tardelli[2]) x 0 Internacional
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Minas Gerais:

Cruzeiro 2(Arthison, Rui) x 0 Democrata/SL

Para:

Sao Raimundo 2 x 2 Abaete
Aguia 1 x 0 Pedreira

Alagoas:

Murici 2 x 1 Coruripe

Sao Paulo:

Guarani 2 (Cidimar[2]) x 2(Galeano, Harison) Ponte Preta
Corinthians 1(Coelho) x 0 America

Rio Grande do Sul:

Sao Jose POA 1 x 1 Passo Fundo

Rio de Janeiro:

Cabofriense 2(Arcelino, Geovani) x 1(Bruno) Flamengo
Volta Redonda 2(Tulio, Fabio) x 0 America

Brasilia:

Brasiliense 1(Tiano) x 0 Guara
Santa Maria 3 x 3 Unai
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Paraiba:

Treze 1 x 0 Atlético
Nacional de Cabedelo 0 x 5 Botafogo
Nacional de Patos 2 x 0 Perilima
Sousa 2 x 2 Campinense

Mato Grosso do Sul:

Águia Negra 1 x 1 Rio Verde
CENE 6 x 0 Maracaju
SERC 6 x 0 Pantanal
Mundo Novo 3 x 2 Operário

Amazonas:

Rio Negro 1 x 1 São Raimundo
Cliper 2 x 2 Libermorro

Para:

Paysandu 2 x 1 Remo
São Raimundo 2 x 2 Abaeté
Pedreira 0 x 1 Águia
Ananindeua 1 x 1 Castanhal

Santa Catarina:

Penedense 2 x 0 Dimensão Saúde
Corinthians 2 x 0 CSE
Bom Jesus 3 x 1 CRB

Rio Grande do Sul:

Veranópolis 1 x 1 Santa Cruz
Farroupilha 1(Vanderlei) x 1(Galego) Internacional
Glória 4 x 1 Novo Hamburgo
Grêmio 0 x 0 Caxias
São José CS 1 x 1 Brasil
Juventude 2(Naldo, Enilton) x 0 Esportivo

Parana:

Roma 1(Caetano) x 0 Coritiba
Nacional 1 x 1 Paranavaí
Francisco Beltrão 2 x 1 Malutrom
Engenheiro Beltrão 1 x 4 Adap
União Bandeirante 1 x 1 Rio Branco
Paraná 0 x 1(Valdiran) Cianorte

Bahia:

Bahia 1 x 1 Vitória
Palmeiras 0 x 0 Camaçariense
Fluminense 1 x 0 Juazeiro
Camaçari 1 x 0 Atlético
Itabuna 1 x 1 Colo Colo

Brasilia:

Gama 1 x 4 Luziânia
Dom Pedro II 1 x 3 Paranoá
Sobradinho 1 x 2 CFZ
Bandeirante 1 x 4 Ceilândia

Goias:

Grêmio Inhumense 1 x 1 Mineiros
Anapolina 2 x 0 Goiatuba
Goiânia 0 x 2 Aparecidense
Vila Nova 1 x 0 Crac
Jataiense 1 x 0 Anápolis
Itumbiara 1 x 3 Goiás

Pernambuco:

Ypiranga 3 x 2 Itacuruba
Vitória 2 x 0 Manchete
Serrano 0 x 0 Porto
Petrolina 3 x 4 Náutico

Ceara:

Tiradentes 2 x 2 Uniclinic
Ferroviário 3 x 2 Ceará
Limoeiro 1 x 1 Itapipoca
Quixadá 1 x 2 Icasa
Fortaleza 6 x 0 Guarani de Juazeiro

Minas Gerais:

Atlético 2(Rodrigo Fabri, Rubens Cardoso) x 3(Robert, Gedeon, Haedon) Valeriodoce
Guarani 1 x 1 Caldense
Mamoré 0 x 1 Ituiutaba
Ipatinga 3 x 1 URT

Rio de Janeiro:

Vasco 1(Alex Dias) x 1(Alex Alves) Botafogo
Friburguense 2 x 0 Portuguesa
Olaria 2(Wlliam, Amauri) x 2(Tuta, Gabriel) Fluminense
Madureira 1 x 0 Americano

Sao Paulo:

Santos 1(Robinho) x 1(Rico) Portuguesa santista
São Paulo 2(Cicinho, Diego Tardelli) x 1(Borges) União São João
Paulista 2 x 1 Atlético Sorocaba
Internacional 2(Izaias[2]) x 3(Neto, Fabio Costa, Mendes) Mogi Mirim
Portuguesa 2(Cleber[2]) x 2(Capitao, Jorginho) Rio Branco
Marília 2 x 3 Santo André
São Caetano 1(Marcinho) x 0 Palmeiras
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
30,839 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Copa do Brasil:

4 de Julho-PI 0 x 0 Ceará
Cianorte-PR 2(Valdiran, Djames) x 1(Jorge) CENE-MS
SERC-MS 1(Bocao) x 2(Souza, Fernandao) Internacional
Cuiaba 1(Mauricio) x 1(Helno) Vila Nova(GO)
Serra 2(Faioli, Betinho) x 2(Pituca, Igor) Brasiliense
Esportivo 4(Julinho[3], Fernando) x 1(Alex) Londrina
Sergipe 0 x 1(Marcelo Batatais) Cruzeiro
Gremio Coariense 1(Marinho) x 1(Caibi) Remo
Ypiranga 2(Edgar, Sandro Macapa) x 0 Sao Raimundo
Baraunas 2(Cicero, Paulo Junior) x 1(Francismar) America-MG
Samapio Correia 1(Beto) x 1(Dinelson) Corinthians


Goias:

Goais 4(Paulo Baier[2], Rodrigo Tabata, Fabio) x 2(Diogo, Marcio Luis) Gremio Inhumense
Aparecidense 2 x 1 Itumbiara

Rio de Janeiro:

Flamengo 1(Bruno) x 2(Bruninho, Buti) Americano
Olaria 0 x 1(Sorato) Madureira
Portuguesa 0 x 1(Alex Alves) Botafogo
Frigurbuense 1 x 1 America
Fluminense 2(Tuta, Marquinhos) x 3(Felipe, Diego, Joilson) Cabofriense

Sao Paulo:

Ituano 1(Juliano) x 0 União Barbarense


Libertadores:

Tacuary 2(Loreno Silva, Leite) x 2(Magrao, Warley) Palmeiras
 

·
Cachorro
Joined
·
18,741 Posts
JCamilo said:
Rio de Janeiro:

Flamengo 1(Bruno) x 2(Bruninho, Buti) Americano


After this defeat, that eliminated Fla from the Guanabara Cup (the 1st half of the competition), Flamengo's coach Julio Cesar Leal was sacked. Rumours point to Arturzinho as the most likely substitute. Fla is last-placed in Group B and have no more chances to reach the Guanabara Cup's semifinals (the champion of the Guanabara Cup meets the champ of the Rio Cup in the State Championship final).

JCamilo said:
Portuguesa 0 x 1(Alex Alves) Botafogo
:proud: :star: :thmbup: And with this result, Bota leads group A with 7 points.



JCamilo said:
Fluminense 2(Tuta, Marquinhos) x 3(Felipe, Diego, Joilson) Cabofriense
And this result also eliminated Fluminense from the Guanabara Cup. This weekend there will be a very depressing Fla-Flu in the Maracana.

 
1 - 20 of 315 Posts
Top