Xtratime Community banner

1 - 20 of 174 Posts

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
The new season started with a few Regionals, here some results:

Ceara Championship:

Fortaleza 3(Clodoaldo, Rinaldo, Daniel Bamberg) x 2 Icasa (Marcos, Vagner)
Limoeiro 1(Lequinha) x 1 Ceará(Sergio Alves)
Boa Viagem 2 x 1 Ferroviário
Maranguape 0 x 0 Quixadá
Itapipoca 1 x 0 Uniclinic

Pernambuco Championship:

Serrano 1(Alan) x 0 Sport
Itacuruba 0 x 2(Silvio, Iranildo) Santa Cruz
Náutico 2(Rafael, Kuki) x 2(Kelly) Petrolina
Central 0 x 2 AGA
Recife 0 x 0 Porto

Goias Championship:

Itumbiara 0 x 5(Mendes[2], Heleno[2], Wando) Vila Nova
Anapolina 1 x 0 Rioverdense
Novo Horizonte 1 x 2 Crac
Jataiense 4 x 1 Real Clube
Grêmio Inhumense 2 x 2 Goiatuba
Goiás 4(Rodrigo Tabata[2], Leandro Smith, Gilson) x 3 Anápolis (Ricardinho, Andre, Andre Dias[OG])

Bahia Championship:

Catuense 0 - Bahia 2(Paulinho, Neto)
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #2
Paulista Championship

Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
Palmeiras 5(Diego, Edmilson,Correa,Munoz[2]) - 2 Paulista(Izaias,Joao Paulo)
Oeste 0 - 1 Santos(Jerry)
Sao Caetano 3(Marcinho, Adhemar, Mineiro) - Mogi Mirim(Gilson Batata[2])
Atletico Sorocaba 2(Marconato, Luciano Henrique) -2 Corinthians (Rafael Silva, Rogerio)
Guarani 1(Roncatto)-1(Sorato) Marilia
Rio Branco 2-1 Uniao Barbarense
Ituano 2-1 Uniao Sao Joao
America 5(Lairson[3],Willians,Almeida) - 1 Juventus(Dirceu)
Santista 2 -2 Portuguesa

Mineiro Championship

Uberaba 2 - 3 Tupi
Valeirio 3-0 Mamore
America 3-0 Caldense
URT 0-1 Ipatinga
Rio Branco 2-3 Vila Nova

Parana Championship

Atletico-PR 2 - 0 Prudentopolis
Parana 0 -1 (Mauricio) Francisco Beltrao
Uniao Bandeirante 3 -2 Roma
Maturon 1-3 Rio Branco

Ceara Championship

Fortaleza 1(Coelho) -2(Lopes, Narcisio) Quixada

Goais championship

Goiatuba 0 -2 Goias(Aldrovani, Edgar[OG])

Pernambuco Championship

Porto 2(Paulo Sergio, Marcos Mota) -1 Nautico(Kuki)
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #4
Parana Championship

Coritiba 1(Luiz Mario) - 2(Lulinha, Adriano) Iraty
Coritiba 1 x 2 Iraty
Londrina 0 x 3 Cianorte
Grêmio Maringá 1 x 1 Nacional
Paranavaí 0 x 2 Adap
 

·
Registered
Joined
·
19,633 Posts
When does the Rio de Janeiro championship start?
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #6
This very weekend, however the mess and lack of organization that usually happens there already started 100% in full power:rolleyes:
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #7
Mineiro Championship:

Cruzeiro 0 -1(Samir) Valerio

Paulista championship

Corinthians 2(Anderson,Adrianinho) - Rio Branco 1(Tiago Ribeiro)
Marilia 2-1Palmeiras
Juventus 3-2 Atletico Sorocaba

Carioca Championship

Vasco 2(Anderson, Valdir) - Portuguesa 0

Parana Championship

Atletico-Pr 4(Ilan, Jadson[2], Rodriguinho) - Francisco Beltrao 0
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #8
Mineiro Championship:

Tupi 2 x 1 URT
Mamoré 3 x 4 Uberaba
Ipatinga 2 x 3 América
Guarani 3 x 0 Rio Branco
Social 1 x 2 Caldense

Carioca:

Botafogo 1(Dill) - Olaria 0
Flamengo 2-0 Cabofriense
Fluminense 2(Romario,Edmundo) - Madureira (Anderson do O)


Pernambucano:

Santa Cruz 1-1 Porto
Nautico 1-0 AGA
Serrano 1-0 Petrolina
Central 2-0 Itaracatuba
Sport 3-2 Recife

Para:

Remo 1(Gian) - Payssandu 0
Castanhal 2-0 Carajas
Tuna Luso 3-2 Aguia
Ananideuia 0-0 Bragantino

Paulista:

Marilia 2-1 Palmeiras
Santos 1-1 Sao Caetano
Portuguesa 2-3 Sao Paulo
America 0-0 Barbarense
Ponte Preta 3-3 Santista
Migim Mirim 1-1 Guarani


Goias:

Real Itumbiara 0 X 4 Goiás(Aldrovani[3], Paulo Baier)
Vila Nova 2 x 0 Grêmio Inhumense
Rio Verdense 2 x 2 Itumbiara
Anápolis 1 x 2 Novo Horizonte
CRAC 0 x 2 Jataiense
Goiatuba 1 x 0 Anapolina

Santa Catarina:

Tubarao 0-2 Figuerense
Avai 1-0 Chapecoense
Lages 0-0 Joenville
Atletico Ibirama 2-1 Tiradentes
Marcilio Dias 2-1 Guarani

Ceara:

Maranguape 1 x 1 Boa Viagem
Icasa 1 x 0 Itapipoca
Fortaleza 1 x 0 Ceará
Limoeiro 3 x 3 Ferroviário

Bahia:

Bahia 2-0 Camacari
Atletigo de Alagoinhas 1-6 Vitoria

Parana:

Parana 0-1 Coritiba
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #9
Mineiro championship:

Uberaba 0 - Atletico 3(Alex Mineiro[2], Nilson Sergipano)
Caldense 1(Milton) - Cruzeiro 0
América 0 x 0 Social
Tupi 3 x 0 Rio Branco
URT 1 x 1 Villa Nova
Valério 0 x 2 Guarani

Paulista:

Ituano 0-1(Elson) Palmeiras
Uniao Sao Joao 1-2 Marilia
Guarani 1-2 Paulista
Sao Caetano 0-0 Santo Andre
Santos 4(Elano, Robinho, Jerry, Leo) - 0 Mogim Mirim

Ceara:

Ferroviário 1 x 2 Uniclinic
Boa Viagem 2 x 3 Ceará
Itapipoca 3 x 1 Maranguape
Quixadá 1 x 0 Icasa

Santa Catarina:

Figueirense 2 x 1 Guarani
Tubarão 2 x 1 Lages
Atlético de Ibirama 0 x 1 Caxias

Goiano:

Goiás 3(Cleber, Tabata[2]) x 2(Alex,Gilberto) Rioverdense
Anapolina 4 x 0 Real Clube
Itumbiara 0 x 1 CRAC
Novo Horizonte 1 x 1 Goiatuba
Jataiense 2 x 0 Vila Nova
Inhumense 1 x 3 Anápolis

Carioca:

Flamengo 1(Felipe) - Frigurguense 1(Ziquinha)
Americano 2-1 Botafogo
Olaria 0-3 Vasco(Valdir[3])
America 2-1 Madureira
Bangu 0-1 Portuguesa

Parana

Atletico Pr 3(Fernandinho[2], Jadson) - Malutrom(Marcelo Tavares)
Parana 0-0 Iraty
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #10
Carioca Championship:

Fluminense 3(Edmundo, Rodolfo,Marcao) - Cabofriense 0

Ceara:

Fortaleza 6-1 Limoeiro

Pernambuco:

Nautico 3-2 Serrano

Parana:

Coritiba 2-1 Prudentopolis
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #11
Pernambucano Championship

Sport 1(Ademar) - Petrolina 0

Parana:

Parana 0-1 Malutrom

Carioca:

Botafogo 2-1 Portuguesa
Olaria 0 x 0 Americano
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #12
Paulista Championship

União Barbarense 0 x 0 Corinthians
Mogi Mirim 0 x 1 Ituano
América 1 x 0 Rio Branco
Guarani 1 x 1 São Caetano
Portuguesa Santista 1(Nando) x 4(Luis Fabiano[3], Grafitte) São Paulo
Palmeiras 2(Magrao, Vagner) x 2 Santos(Robinho, Renato)
Portuguesa 2 x 3 Atlético Sorocaba
Paulista 3 x 3 Oeste
Santo André 4 x 3 União São João


Carioca:

Friburguense 0 x 0 Madureira
Bangu 1 x 2 Vasco
Flamengo 4(Jean, Roger[2], Felipe) x 3 Fluminense(Romario[2], Rodolfo)


Santa Catarina:

Chapecoense 0 -3 Criciuma

GAUCHO:

Juventude 3-0 Sao Gabriel
Gremio 2(Cristian, Tiago) - Gloria 1(Flavinho)
15 de Novembro 0-2 (Tiago Saletti, Kaue)

Baiano:

Bahia 1(Paulinho) - Vitoria 0

Ceara:

Uniclinic 0 x 1 Limoeiro
Ceará 2 x 3 Ferroviário
Itapipoca 2 x 0 Fortaleza
Maranguape 3 x 3 Icasa
Boa Viagem 2 x 2 Quixadá

Mineiro:

America 2 - 0 Rio Branco
Mamore 2-1 Tupi
Valerio 1-1 URT
Guarani 2(Marco Aurelio, Arilio) - Cruzeiro 5(Guilherme, Maurinho, Wendel, Alex, Jussie)
Atletico 2(Gaucho, Helcio) - Social 2(Anselmo, Ronie)

Parana:

Coritiba 1(Capixaba) - Atletico 1(Jadson)

Goiano:

Real Clube 3 x 3 Itumbiara
Inhumense 1 x 2 CRAC
Novo Horizonte 5 x 3 Rioverdense
Anapolina 3 x 1 Anápolis
Jataiense 1 x 1 Goiatuba
Goiás 1(Simao) x 0 Vila Nova

Pernambucano:

Santa Cruz 0-1 Nautico
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #13
Libertadores:

Group 3 - Cruzeiro 3(Alex, Felipe Melo,Jussie) - Caracas 1(Rivas)
Group 7 - Guarani 0-0 Barcelona

More Libertadores details, Join Gabemar and Xtratime SA Forum:

http://www.xtratime.org/forums/forumdisplay.php?s=&forumid=53

Copa do Brasil(Brazilian Cup):

Tupi 2-2 Bangu
America-Rj 0-1 Londrina
Tuna Luso-PA 1(Taroba) x 3(Vagner[2], Munoz) Palmeiras - Tuna Luso eliminated.
São Gabriel-RS 2 x 2 Figueirense-SC
Asa-AL 1 x 1 Brasiliense
Maranhão-MA 0 x 5(Valdo, Alex Alves[4]) Botafogo-RJ
Paranavaí-PR 0 x 0 Gama
Palmas-TO 1 x 2 Remo-PA
Parnahyba-PI 2 x 2 Nacional-AM
Flamengo-PI 0 x 1(Rodrigo Soto) Vasco
Sergipe-SE 1 x 4 Americano-RJ
Atlético-RR 1 x 2 Sport
Corinthians 2(Marquinhos, Anderson) x 0 Botafogo-PB
Ferroviário-CE 4 x 0 América-RN
Atlético-PB 0 x 1 Fortaleza-CE
Prudentópolis-PR 4 x 0 São Gonçalo-RN
SERC-MS 0 x 0 Grêmio
Caxias-SC 1(Vicente) x 3(Ramon, Henrique[OG],Leonardo) Fluminense
Barra-MT 0 x 0 Santa Cruz
CRB 4(Marcinho[2], Leandrinho,Anderson) - Flamengo 4(Andrezinho, Diogo[3])

Catarinense

Criciuma 1-0 Atletico Ibirama

Mineiro:

Vila Nova 0 - 1 Atletico (Marcio Santos)
Ipatinga 1-0 Mamore
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #14
Group 1 - Sao Caetano 4(Somalia, Marcinho, Anderson Lima, Gilberto) - Strongest 2(Francisco Ferreira, Mendez)
Group 7 - Jorge Wilstermann 2(Tulio, Marin) - Santos 3(Basilio[2], Alex)



Parana Championship

Rio Branco 1(Luciano) - Coritiba 1(Eder)

Goias:

Rioverdense 0 -1 (Tabata) Goias
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #15
Carioca Championship:

Madureira 2 - Cabofriense 1
Friburguense 0 - Fluminense 3(Ramon, Antonio Carlos, Marcelo)

Mineiro:

America 2 (Fred, Reinaldo) - Cruzeiro 2 (Alex, Chris)
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #16
Paulista Championship:

Marilia 1 - Paulista 3
Palmeiras 4(Vagner[2], Diogo, Magrao) - Guarani 1(Marlon)
Oeste 2 - Sao Caetano 2
Santo Andre 1(Jean Carlos) - Santos 3(Robinho, Basilio[2])
Uniao Sao Joao 2 - Mogim 5
Ponte Preta 0 - Barbarense 0
Corinthians 0 - Portuguesa 1(Lucas)
Rio Branco 1 - Juventus 0
Sorocaba 0 - Santista 0
America-SP 0 - Sao Paulo (Luis Fabiano[2])

Gaucho:

Sao Gabriel 3 - Gremio 5

Bahia:

Camacari 0 - Vitoria 1(Adailton)

Carioca:

Botafogo 1(Sandro) - Vasco 1(Wescley)
America 4 - Flamengo 3
Bangu 2 - Olaria 0
Americano 1 - Portuguesa 0

Gaucho:

Juventude 0 - 0 Gloria 0
Caxias 1 (Eduardo) - XV de Campo Bom 0

Para:

Tuna Luso 1 x 2 Remo
Águia 1(Toninho) x 4 Paysandu (Maruilio[2], Jobson, Selmir)
Castanhal 0 x 1 Ananindeua
Bragantina 0 x 0 Carajás

Santa Catarina

Tiradentes 0 - 0 Criciuma
Figuereirense 3 - Joinville 0
Caxias 3 x 2 Avaí
Atlético de Ibirama 0 x 1 Chapecoense
Tubarão 4 x 2 Guarani de Palhoça
Lages 3 x 2 Marcílio Dias

Pernambuco:

Nautico 1 - Sport 2
AGA 0 - 3 Santa Cruz

Goais:

Anápolis 3 x 2 Jataiense
Real Clube 1 x 2 Novo Horizonte
Goiatuba 1 x 1 Itumbiara
CRAC 3 x 0 Goiás
Vila Nova 1 x 0 Anapolina

Mineiro:

URT 0 - Atletico 0
Tupi 2 - Ipatinga 2
Caldense 0 -1 Mamore
Rio Branco 1 -1 Valerio
Guarani 2 - 1 Social

Ceara:

Maranguape 0 - Fortaleza 2

Parana:

Malutrom 2 x 1 Francisco Beltrão
Atlético 3 (Washington:star: , Marcao, Rena) x 0 Paraná
Iraty 2 x 2 Prudentópolis
Londrina 1 x 1 Nacional
Paranavaí 2 x 2 Roma
Adap 2 x 1 Cianorte
União Bandeirante 4 x 1 Grêmio Maringá
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #17
Gaucho:

Internacional 2(Nilmar[2]) - Santa Cruz 2 (Diego, Cesinha)
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #18
Libertadores:

Group 4 - Alianza Lima 1 (Vilchez) - Sao Paulo 2 (Rogerio, Fabao)

Mineiro Championship:

Atletico 1(Luiz Alberto) - Guarani 1 (Marco Aurelio)
Ipatinga 3 - Valerio 1

Paulista:

Juventus-SP 0x3 Ponte Preta


Carioca:

Botafogo 4(Dill, Valdo, Almir, hugo) x 1 (Carlinhos) Bangu
Flamengo 5 (Ibson, Diogo, Felipe,Jean, Jonatas) x Madureira 1 (Muriqui)
Fluminense 4 (Marcelo[2], Alessandro[2]) x América 1 (Galvao)
Friburguense 1 x 0 Cabofriense
Portuguesa 0 x 0 Olaria
Vasco 0 x 0 Americano

Baiano:

Bahia 0 - 1 Camacari
Vitoria 3 - Atletico Alagoinhas 2

Santa Catarina:

Caxias 4 - Criciuma 2
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #19
Pernambuco championship :

Santa Cruz 4 - Petrolina 0
Central 0 - Nautico 3
Sport 2 - Porto 2

Guacho:

XV de Novembro 3 - Santa Cruz 2
 

·
Administrator
Joined
·
29,713 Posts
Discussion Starter #20
Mineiro Championship:

Cruzeiro 5 (Schweink[2], Alex[2], Lima) - Rio Branco 0

Carioca:

Fluminense 2(Leonardo, Junior Cesar) - Americano 1(Cristiano)

Paulista:

Portuguesa 1 - Ponte Preta 1
Portuguesa Santista 1 - 1 América

Juventus 2 - 1 União Barbarense


Parana :

Coritiba 2 -Malutrom 1
 
1 - 20 of 174 Posts
Top