Combat Football [Archive] - Xtratime Community

: Combat Football


  1. Group D Match 1 - Andy Christ vs pele10brazil
  2. Group D Match 1 - footballFOCUS vs cumi2got
  3. Group C Match 1 - R10! vs Odiseo
  4. Group C Match 1 - pavnedved vs JOSEDIN
  5. Group B Match 1 - ToniSamp vs Deo
  6. Group B Match 1 - Tommy vs HOMESMOINA!
  7. Group A Match 1 - Yatta vs Azulgrana
  8. Group A Match 1 - Der Kaiser-Ronaldwho? vs Ze da Fiel
  9. F: Odiseo vs pavnedved
  10. SF2: pavnedved vs Der Kaiser
  11. SF1: Odiseo vs Ze da Fiel
  12. QF1: Odiseo vs Andy Christ
  13. QF2: pavnedved vs pele10brazil
  14. QF3: Ze da Fiel vs Harokin
  15. QF4: .BLAUGRANA. vs Der Kaiser
  16. Group C Match 3 - cumi2got vs JOSEDIN
  17. Group C Match 3 - JOSEDIN vs Andy Christ
  18. Group C Match 3 - Andy Christ vs cumi2got
  19. Group C Match 3 - Der Kaiser vs Ze da Fiel
  20. Group A Match 3 - pele10brazil vs HOMESMOINA!
  21. Group B Match 3 - Azulgrana vs Deo
  22. Group B Match 3 - pavnedved vs Harokin
  23. Group A Match 3 - Odiseo vs .BLAUGRANA.
  24. Group C Match 2 - JOSEDIN vs Ze da Fiel
  25. Group C Match 2 - Ze da Fiel vs cumi2got
  26. Group C Match 2 - Der Kaiser vs Andy Christ
  27. Group B Match 2 - Harokin vs Deo
  28. Group B Match 2 - pavnedved vs Azulgrana
  29. Group A Match 2 - .BLAUGRANA. vs HOMESMOINA!
  30. Group A Match 2 - Odiseo vs pele10brazil
  31. Group C Match 1 - JOSEDIN vs Der Kaiser
  32. Group C Match 1 - Ze da Fiel vs Andy Christ
  33. Group C Match 1 - Der Kaiser vs cumi2got
  34. Group B Match 1 - Harokin vs Azulgrana
  35. Group B Match 1 - pavnedved vs Deo
  36. Group A Match 1 - .BLAUGRANA. vs pele10brazil
  37. Group A Match 1 - Odiseo vs HOMESMOINA!
  38. GROUP D WK 1 - cumi2got-Glavisted v pavnedved
  39. GROUP D WK 1 - pele10brazil v Andy Christ
  40. GROUP C WK 1 - Odiseo v HOMESMOINA!
  41. GROUP C WK 1 - babaorum v Kocaman Adam
  42. GROUP B WK 1 - msioux75-Dagoods v Heroearaucano
  43. GROUP B WK 1 - Der Kaiser v virgil
  44. GROUP A WK 1 - Harokin v Michaelf7777777
  45. GROUP A WK 1 - footballFOCUS v Scirea
  46. F: Yatta vs Der Kaiser
  47. S2: Ze da Fiel vs Der Kaiser
  48. S1: Scirea vs Yatta
  49. Q4: Der Kaiser vs pavnedved
  50. Q3: Harokin vs Yatta
  51. Q2: Ze da Fiel vs HALLOFFAME
  52. Q1: footballFOCUS vs Scirea
  53. GROUP D WK 3 - RedderthanRed vs HOMESMOINA!
  54. GROUP D WK 3 - Yatta vs Der Kaiser
  55. GROUP C WK 3 - Requiem vs Odiseo
  56. GROUP C WK 3 - pavnedved vs Harokin
  57. GROUP B WK 3 - Mad vs Kiyan
  58. GROUP B WK 3 - Ze da Fiel vs Scirea
  59. GROUP A WK 3 - チャットキラー vs footballFOCUS
  60. GROUP A WK 3 - チャットキラー vs .BLAUGRANA.
  61. GROUP A WK 3 - HALLOFFAME vs SacHercegovac
  62. GROUP A WK 3 - footballFOCUS vs .BLAUGRANA.
  63. GROUP D WK 2 - Der Kaiser vs RedderthanRed
  64. GROUP D WK 2 - Yatta vs HOMESMOINA!
  65. GROUP C WK 2 - Harokin vs Requiem
  66. GROUP C WK 2 - pavnedved vs Odiseo
  67. GROUP B WK 2 - Scirea vs Mad
  68. GROUP B WK 2 - Ze da Fiel vs Kiyan
  69. GROUP A WK 2 - チャットキラー vs HALLOFFAME
  70. GROUP A WK 2 - .BLAUGRANA. vs HALLOFFAME
  71. GROUP A WK 2 - footballFOCUS vs SacHercegovac
  72. GROUP D WK1 - Der Kaiser vs HOMESMOINA!
  73. GROUP D WK1 - Yatta vs RedderthanRed
  74. GROUP C WK1 - Harokin vs Odiseo
  75. GROUP C WK1 - pavnedved vs Requiem
  76. GROUP B WK1 - Scirea vs Kiyan
  77. GROUP B WK1 - Ze da Fiel vs Mad
  78. GROUP A WK1 - SacHercegovac vs チャットキラー
  79. GROUP A WK1 - .BLAUGRANA. vs SacHercegovac
  80. GROUP A WK1 - footballFOCUS vs HALLOFFAME
  81. 2013 PGF - THE TOURNAMENT
  82. PGF 2013 - AWARDS CEREMONY
  83. Tirol FC
  84. Der Hammers Fußball-Club
  85. Galata Palais II
  86. SC Sinergia
  87. Mad World
  88. C. F. Rico Menudo los Domingos
  89. Suffocating Creeps
  90. Interrupter Bastardo
  91. Futbol Club Los Diablos Rojos
  92. Dynamite FC
  93. A.S. Unico Organizzazione
  94. Running Rebels F.C
  95. Fudbalski Klub Hercegovina
  96. Counter-Strike Fußball-Club
  97. Associazione Calcio Tikitakaccio(HALLOFFAME)
  98. 2013 Playground Football Fantasy Draft
  99. PGF Draft Game 2013 - Discussion
  100. Very Fat Rangers (Very Fat Llama) - A.S. Amerigo (Harokin); MD4
  101. F--K Hard Bass (Krle) - Team RW (Red&White); MD4
  102. R11! (R10!) - AC Dead People (Ronaldwho?); MD4
  103. El Equipo (Homesmoina!) - Club Blau (Blaugrana); MD4
  104. JEFF United (チャットキラー) - Running Rebels F.C. (Yatta); MD4
  105. Very Fat Rangers (Very Fat Llama) - F--K Hard Bass (Krle); MD3
  106. A.S. Amerigo (Harokin) - R11! (R10!); MD3
  107. Team RW (Red&White) - El Equipo (Homesmoina!); MD3
  108. Running Rebels F.C. (Yatta) - Club Blau (Blaugrana); MD3
  109. AC Dead People (Ronaldwho?) - JEFF United (チャットキラー); MD3
  110. R11! (R10!) - F--K Hard Bass (Krle); MD2
  111. El Equipo (Homesmoina!) - Very Fat Rangers (Very Fat Llama); MD2
  112. JEFF United (チャットキラー) - A.S. Amerigo (Harokin); MD2
  113. Club Blau (Blaugrana) - Team RW (Red&White); MD2
  114. AC Dead People (Ronaldwho?) - Running Rebels F.C. (Yatta); MD2
  115. PGF 2012 Leaderboard
  116. About line ups?
  117. Very Fat Rangers (VF Llama) - Club Blau (Blaugrana) ; MD1
  118. R11! (R10!) - El Equipo (Homesmoina!) ; MD1
  119. F--K Hard Bass (Krle) - JEFF United (チャットキラー) ; MD1
  120. Running Rebels F.C. (Yatta) - Team RW (Red&White) ; MD1
  121. Blau, R10 and red&white POST YOUR defualt teams.
  122. A.S. Amerigo (Harokin) - AC Dead People (Ronaldwho?) ; MD1
  123. F--K Hard Bass
  124. El Equipo
  125. A.S. Amerigo
  126. Very Fat Rangers
  127. Running Rebels F.C
  128. JEFF United
  129. Default Squads
  130. AC Dead People
  131. Fixtures PGF League 2012
  132. PGF Draft 2012
  133. PGF sign up.