"League Two" fixtures 2004-05 - Xtratime Community
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
post #1 of 1 (permalink) Old June 27th, 2004, 01:58 Thread Starter
Star Player
 
Join Date: 04 2002
Posts: 4,044
"League Two" fixtures 2004-05

Sat Aug 07 2004
Boston United v Oxford Utd 15:00
Bury v Yeovil 15:00
Darlington v Grimsby Town 15:00
Leyton Orient v Macclesfield 15:00
Mansfield Town v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Notts County v Chester 15:00
Rushden v Kidderminster 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Rochdale 15:00
Shrewsbury v Lincoln City 15:00
Southend Utd v Cheltenham 15:00
Swansea City v Northampton 15:00
Wycombe v Cambridge Utd 15:00


Tue Aug 10 2004
Bristol Rovers v Bury 19:45
Cambridge Utd v Leyton Orient 19:45
Cheltenham v Scunthorpe Utd 19:45
Chester v Wycombe 19:45
Grimsby Town v Boston United 19:45
Kidderminster v Notts County 19:45
Lincoln City v Southend Utd 19:45
Macclesfield v Shrewsbury 19:45
Northampton v Rushden 19:45
Rochdale v Swansea City 19:45
Yeovil v Darlington 19:45


Wed Aug 11 2004
Oxford Utd v Mansfield Town 19:45


Sat Aug 14 2004
Bristol Rovers v Notts County 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Shrewsbury 15:00
Cheltenham v Leyton Orient 15:00
Chester v Mansfield Town 15:00
Grimsby Town v Bury 15:00
Kidderminster v Darlington 15:00
Lincoln City v Rushden 15:00
Macclesfield v Swansea City 15:00
Northampton v Wycombe 15:00
Oxford Utd v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Rochdale v Southend Utd 15:00
Yeovil v Boston United 15:00


Sat Aug 21 2004
Boston United v Macclesfield 15:00
Bury v Chester 15:00
Darlington v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Leyton Orient v Oxford Utd 15:00
Mansfield Town v Kidderminster 15:00
Notts County v Yeovil 15:00
Rushden v Grimsby Town 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Lincoln City 15:00
Shrewsbury v Northampton 15:00
Southend Utd v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Swansea City v Cheltenham 15:00
Wycombe v Rochdale 15:00


Sat Aug 28 2004
Bristol Rovers v Southend Utd 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Swansea City 15:00
Cheltenham v Boston United 15:00
Chester v Darlington 15:00
Grimsby Town v Mansfield Town 15:00
Kidderminster v Wycombe 15:00
Lincoln City v Notts County 15:00
Macclesfield v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Northampton v Leyton Orient 15:00
Oxford Utd v Shrewsbury 15:00
Rochdale v Bury 15:00
Yeovil v Rushden 15:00


Mon Aug 30 2004
Boston United v Chester 15:00
Bury v Kidderminster 15:00
Darlington v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Leyton Orient v Rochdale 15:00
Mansfield Town v Yeovil 15:00
Notts County v Oxford Utd 15:00
Rushden v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Northampton 15:00
Shrewsbury v Cheltenham 15:00
Southend Utd v Macclesfield 15:00
Swansea City v Lincoln City 15:00
Wycombe v Grimsby Town 15:00


Sat Sep 04 2004
Boston United v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Shrewsbury 15:00
Bury v Lincoln City 15:00
Chester v Macclesfield 15:00
Darlington v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Grimsby Town v Rochdale 15:00
Kidderminster v Leyton Orient 15:00
Mansfield Town v Northampton 15:00
Notts County v Cheltenham 15:00
Rushden v Southend Utd 15:00
Wycombe v Oxford Utd 15:00
Yeovil v Swansea City 15:00


Sat Sep 11 2004
Cambridge Utd v Mansfield Town 15:00
Cheltenham v Yeovil 15:00
Leyton Orient v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Lincoln City v Boston United 15:00
Macclesfield v Grimsby Town 15:00
Northampton v Notts County 15:00
Oxford Utd v Rushden 15:00
Rochdale v Darlington 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Chester 15:00
Shrewsbury v Bury 15:00
Southend Utd v Wycombe 15:00
Swansea City v Kidderminster 15:00


Sat Sep 18 2004
Boston United v Shrewsbury 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Lincoln City 15:00
Bury v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Chester v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Darlington v Northampton 15:00
Grimsby Town v Leyton Orient 15:00
Kidderminster v Macclesfield 15:00
Mansfield Town v Rochdale 15:00
Notts County v Southend Utd 15:00
Rushden v Cheltenham 15:00
Wycombe v Swansea City 15:00
Yeovil v Oxford Utd 15:00


Sat Sep 25 2004
Cambridge Utd v Grimsby Town 15:00
Cheltenham v Wycombe 15:00
Leyton Orient v Boston United 15:00
Lincoln City v Chester 15:00
Macclesfield v Darlington 15:00
Northampton v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Oxford Utd v Bury 15:00
Rochdale v Notts County 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Mansfield Town 15:00
Shrewsbury v Yeovil 15:00
Southend Utd v Kidderminster 15:00
Swansea City v Rushden 15:00


Sat Oct 02 2004
Boston United v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Oxford Utd 15:00
Bury v Macclesfield 15:00
Chester v Swansea City 15:00
Darlington v Southend Utd 15:00
Grimsby Town v Cheltenham 15:00
Kidderminster v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Mansfield Town v Lincoln City 15:00
Notts County v Leyton Orient 15:00
Rushden v Rochdale 15:00
Wycombe v Shrewsbury 15:00
Yeovil v Northampton 15:00


Sat Oct 09 2004
Cambridge Utd v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Cheltenham v Chester 15:00
Leyton Orient v Bury 15:00
Lincoln City v Kidderminster 15:00
Macclesfield v Notts County 15:00
Northampton v Grimsby Town 15:00
Oxford Utd v Darlington 15:00
Rochdale v Yeovil 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Wycombe 15:00
Shrewsbury v Rushden 15:00
Southend Utd v Boston United 15:00
Swansea City v Mansfield Town 15:00


Sat Oct 16 2004
Boston United v Wycombe 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Northampton 15:00
Darlington v Bury 15:00
Grimsby Town v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Kidderminster v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Leyton Orient v Shrewsbury 15:00
Mansfield Town v Notts County 15:00
Oxford Utd v Lincoln City 15:00
Rochdale v Cheltenham 15:00
Rushden v Chester 15:00
Southend Utd v Swansea City 15:00
Yeovil v Macclesfield 15:00


Tue Oct 19 2004
Bristol Rovers v Yeovil 19:45
Bury v Boston United 19:45
Cheltenham v Mansfield Town 19:45
Chester v Kidderminster 19:45
Lincoln City v Rochdale 19:45
Macclesfield v Cambridge Utd 19:45
Northampton v Oxford Utd 19:45
Notts County v Darlington 19:45
Scunthorpe Utd v Southend Utd 19:45
Shrewsbury v Grimsby Town 19:45
Swansea City v Leyton Orient 19:45
Wycombe v Rushden 19:45


Sat Oct 23 2004
Bristol Rovers v Kidderminster 15:00
Bury v Rushden 15:00
Cheltenham v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Chester v Grimsby Town 15:00
Lincoln City v Leyton Orient 15:00
Macclesfield v Oxford Utd 15:00
Northampton v Rochdale 15:00
Notts County v Boston United 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Yeovil 15:00
Shrewsbury v Southend Utd 15:00
Swansea City v Darlington 15:00
Wycombe v Mansfield Town 15:00


Sat Oct 30 2004
Boston United v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Lincoln City 15:00
Darlington v Wycombe 15:00
Grimsby Town v Swansea City 15:00
Kidderminster v Shrewsbury 15:00
Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Mansfield Town v Bury 15:00
Oxford Utd v Cheltenham 15:00
Rochdale v Macclesfield 15:00
Rushden v Notts County 15:00
Southend Utd v Northampton 15:00
Yeovil v Chester 15:00


Sat Nov 06 2004
Cheltenham v Bury 15:00
Chester v Leyton Orient 15:00
Kidderminster v Boston United 15:00
Lincoln City v Northampton 15:00
Mansfield Town v Macclesfield 15:00
Notts County v Shrewsbury 15:00
Rochdale v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Rushden v Darlington 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Grimsby Town 15:00
Southend Utd v Oxford Utd 15:00
Swansea City v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Wycombe v Yeovil 15:00


Sat Nov 20 2004
Boston United v Mansfield Town 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Bury v Notts County 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Rushden 15:00
Darlington v Lincoln City 15:00
Grimsby Town v Kidderminster 15:00
Leyton Orient v Wycombe 15:00
Macclesfield v Cheltenham 15:00
Northampton v Chester 15:00
Oxford Utd v Rochdale 15:00
Shrewsbury v Swansea City 15:00
Yeovil v Southend Utd 15:00


Sat Nov 27 2004
Cheltenham v Darlington 15:00
Chester v Oxford Utd 15:00
Kidderminster v Northampton 15:00
Lincoln City v Yeovil 15:00
Mansfield Town v Leyton Orient 15:00
Notts County v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Rochdale v Boston United 15:00
Rushden v Macclesfield 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Shrewsbury 15:00
Southend Utd v Grimsby Town 15:00
Swansea City v Bury 15:00
Wycombe v Bristol Rovers 15:00


Tue Dec 07 2004
Bristol Rovers v Chester 19:45
Bury v Wycombe 19:45
Cambridge Utd v Scunthorpe Utd 19:45
Darlington v Mansfield Town 19:45
Grimsby Town v Notts County 19:45
Leyton Orient v Southend Utd 19:45
Macclesfield v Lincoln City 19:45
Northampton v Cheltenham 19:45
Shrewsbury v Rochdale 19:45
Yeovil v Kidderminster 19:45


Wed Dec 08 2004
Boston United v Rushden 19:45
Oxford Utd v Swansea City 19:45


Sat Dec 11 2004
Bristol Rovers v Macclesfield 15:00
Bury v Southend Utd 15:00
Chester v Shrewsbury 15:00
Darlington v Leyton Orient 15:00
Kidderminster v Rochdale 15:00
Lincoln City v Cheltenham 15:00
Mansfield Town v Rushden 15:00
Northampton v Boston United 15:00
Notts County v Wycombe 15:00
Oxford Utd v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Swansea City 15:00
Yeovil v Grimsby Town 15:00


Sat Dec 18 2004
Boston United v Darlington 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Bury 15:00
Cheltenham v Kidderminster 15:00
Grimsby Town v Oxford Utd 15:00
Leyton Orient v Yeovil 15:00
Macclesfield v Northampton 15:00
Rochdale v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Rushden v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Shrewsbury v Mansfield Town 15:00
Southend Utd v Chester 15:00
Swansea City v Notts County 15:00
Wycombe v Lincoln City 15:00


Sun Dec 26 2004
Boston United v Lincoln City 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Leyton Orient 15:00
Bury v Shrewsbury 15:00
Chester v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Darlington v Rochdale 15:00
Grimsby Town v Macclesfield 15:00
Kidderminster v Swansea City 15:00
Mansfield Town v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Notts County v Northampton 15:00
Rushden v Oxford Utd 15:00
Wycombe v Southend Utd 15:00
Yeovil v Cheltenham 15:00


Tue Dec 28 2004
Cambridge Utd v Yeovil 15:00
Cheltenham v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Leyton Orient v Rushden 15:00
Lincoln City v Grimsby Town 15:00
Macclesfield v Wycombe 15:00
Northampton v Bury 15:00
Oxford Utd v Kidderminster 15:00
Rochdale v Chester 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Notts County 15:00
Shrewsbury v Darlington 15:00
Southend Utd v Mansfield Town 15:00
Swansea City v Boston United 15:00


Sat Jan 01 2005
Cambridge Utd v Boston United 15:00
Cheltenham v Notts County 15:00
Leyton Orient v Kidderminster 15:00
Lincoln City v Bury 15:00
Macclesfield v Chester 15:00
Northampton v Mansfield Town 15:00
Oxford Utd v Wycombe 15:00
Rochdale v Grimsby Town 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Darlington 15:00
Shrewsbury v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Southend Utd v Rushden 15:00
Swansea City v Yeovil 15:00


Mon Jan 03 2005
Boston United v Leyton Orient 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Northampton 15:00
Bury v Oxford Utd 15:00
Chester v Lincoln City 15:00
Darlington v Macclesfield 15:00
Grimsby Town v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Kidderminster v Southend Utd 15:00
Mansfield Town v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Notts County v Rochdale 15:00
Rushden v Swansea City 15:00
Wycombe v Cheltenham 15:00
Yeovil v Shrewsbury 15:00


Sat Jan 08 2005
Boston United v Southend Utd 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Bury v Leyton Orient 15:00
Chester v Cheltenham 15:00
Darlington v Oxford Utd 15:00
Grimsby Town v Northampton 15:00
Kidderminster v Lincoln City 15:00
Mansfield Town v Swansea City 15:00
Notts County v Macclesfield 15:00
Rushden v Shrewsbury 15:00
Wycombe v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Yeovil v Rochdale 15:00


Sat Jan 15 2005
Cambridge Utd v Chester 15:00
Cheltenham v Rushden 15:00
Leyton Orient v Grimsby Town 15:00
Lincoln City v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Macclesfield v Kidderminster 15:00
Northampton v Darlington 15:00
Oxford Utd v Yeovil 15:00
Rochdale v Mansfield Town 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Bury 15:00
Shrewsbury v Boston United 15:00
Southend Utd v Notts County 15:00
Swansea City v Wycombe 15:00


Sat Jan 22 2005
Boston United v Swansea City 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Cheltenham 15:00
Bury v Northampton 15:00
Chester v Rochdale 15:00
Darlington v Shrewsbury 15:00
Grimsby Town v Lincoln City 15:00
Kidderminster v Oxford Utd 15:00
Mansfield Town v Southend Utd 15:00
Notts County v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Rushden v Leyton Orient 15:00
Wycombe v Macclesfield 15:00
Yeovil v Cambridge Utd 15:00

Sat Jan 29 2005
Cambridge Utd v Kidderminster 15:00
Cheltenham v Grimsby Town 15:00
Leyton Orient v Notts County 15:00
Lincoln City v Mansfield Town 15:00
Macclesfield v Bury 15:00
Northampton v Yeovil 15:00
Oxford Utd v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Rochdale v Rushden 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Boston United 15:00
Shrewsbury v Wycombe 15:00
Southend Utd v Darlington 15:00
Swansea City v Chester 15:00


Sat Feb 05 2005
Bristol Rovers v Grimsby Town 15:00
Bury v Darlington 15:00
Cheltenham v Rochdale 15:00
Chester v Rushden 15:00
Lincoln City v Oxford Utd 15:00
Macclesfield v Yeovil 15:00
Northampton v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Notts County v Mansfield Town 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Kidderminster 15:00
Shrewsbury v Leyton Orient 15:00
Swansea City v Southend Utd 15:00
Wycombe v Boston United 15:00


Sat Feb 12 2005
Boston United v Bury 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Macclesfield 15:00
Darlington v Notts County 15:00
Grimsby Town v Shrewsbury 15:00
Kidderminster v Chester 15:00
Leyton Orient v Swansea City 15:00
Mansfield Town v Cheltenham 15:00
Oxford Utd v Northampton 15:00
Rochdale v Lincoln City 15:00
Rushden v Wycombe 15:00
Southend Utd v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Yeovil v Bristol Rovers 15:00


Sat Feb 19 2005
Bristol Rovers v Boston United 15:00
Bury v Mansfield Town 15:00
Cheltenham v Oxford Utd 15:00
Chester v Yeovil 15:00
Lincoln City v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Macclesfield v Rochdale 15:00
Northampton v Southend Utd 15:00
Notts County v Rushden 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Leyton Orient 15:00
Shrewsbury v Kidderminster 15:00
Swansea City v Grimsby Town 15:00
Wycombe v Darlington 15:00


Tue Feb 22 2005
Cambridge Utd v Cheltenham 19:45
Darlington v Swansea City 19:45
Grimsby Town v Chester 19:45
Kidderminster v Bristol Rovers 19:45
Leyton Orient v Lincoln City 19:45
Mansfield Town v Wycombe 19:45
Rochdale v Northampton 19:45
Rushden v Bury 19:45
Southend Utd v Shrewsbury 19:45
Yeovil v Scunthorpe Utd 19:45


Wed Feb 23 2005
Boston United v Notts County 19:45
Oxford Utd v Macclesfield 19:45


Sat Feb 26 2005
Boston United v Northampton 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Oxford Utd 15:00
Cheltenham v Lincoln City 15:00
Grimsby Town v Yeovil 15:00
Leyton Orient v Darlington 15:00
Macclesfield v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Rochdale v Kidderminster 15:00
Rushden v Mansfield Town 15:00
Shrewsbury v Chester 15:00
Southend Utd v Bury 15:00
Swansea City v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Wycombe v Notts County 15:00


Sat Mar 05 2005
Bristol Rovers v Rochdale 15:00
Bury v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Chester v Southend Utd 15:00
Darlington v Boston United 15:00
Kidderminster v Cheltenham 15:00
Lincoln City v Wycombe 15:00
Mansfield Town v Shrewsbury 15:00
Northampton v Macclesfield 15:00
Notts County v Swansea City 15:00
Oxford Utd v Grimsby Town 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Rushden 15:00
Yeovil v Leyton Orient 15:00


Sat Mar 12 2005
Boston United v Grimsby Town 15:00
Bury v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Darlington v Yeovil 15:00
Leyton Orient v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Mansfield Town v Oxford Utd 15:00
Notts County v Kidderminster 15:00
Rushden v Northampton 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Cheltenham 15:00
Shrewsbury v Macclesfield 15:00
Southend Utd v Lincoln City 15:00
Swansea City v Rochdale 15:00
Wycombe v Chester 15:00


Sat Mar 19 2005
Bristol Rovers v Mansfield Town 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Wycombe 15:00
Cheltenham v Southend Utd 15:00
Chester v Notts County 15:00
Grimsby Town v Darlington 15:00
Kidderminster v Rushden 15:00
Lincoln City v Shrewsbury 15:00
Macclesfield v Leyton Orient 15:00
Northampton v Swansea City 15:00
Oxford Utd v Boston United 15:00
Rochdale v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Yeovil v Bury 15:00


Sat Mar 26 2005
Boston United v Yeovil 15:00
Bury v Grimsby Town 15:00
Darlington v Kidderminster 15:00
Leyton Orient v Cheltenham 15:00
Mansfield Town v Chester 15:00
Notts County v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Rushden v Lincoln City 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Oxford Utd 15:00
Shrewsbury v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Southend Utd v Rochdale 15:00
Swansea City v Macclesfield 15:00
Wycombe v Northampton 15:00


Mon Mar 28 2005
Bristol Rovers v Darlington 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Southend Utd 15:00
Cheltenham v Swansea City 15:00
Chester v Bury 15:00
Grimsby Town v Rushden 15:00
Kidderminster v Mansfield Town 15:00
Lincoln City v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Macclesfield v Boston United 15:00
Northampton v Shrewsbury 15:00
Oxford Utd v Leyton Orient 15:00
Rochdale v Wycombe 15:00
Yeovil v Notts County 15:00


Sat Apr 02 2005
Boston United v Cheltenham 15:00
Bury v Rochdale 15:00
Darlington v Chester 15:00
Leyton Orient v Northampton 15:00
Mansfield Town v Grimsby Town 15:00
Notts County v Lincoln City 15:00
Rushden v Yeovil 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Macclesfield 15:00
Shrewsbury v Oxford Utd 15:00
Southend Utd v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Swansea City v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Wycombe v Kidderminster 15:00


Sat Apr 09 2005
Bristol Rovers v Rushden 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Darlington 15:00
Cheltenham v Shrewsbury 15:00
Chester v Boston United 15:00
Grimsby Town v Wycombe 15:00
Kidderminster v Bury 15:00
Lincoln City v Swansea City 15:00
Macclesfield v Southend Utd 15:00
Northampton v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Oxford Utd v Notts County 15:00
Rochdale v Leyton Orient 15:00
Yeovil v Mansfield Town 15:00


Sat Apr 16 2005
Cheltenham v Northampton 15:00
Chester v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Kidderminster v Yeovil 15:00
Lincoln City v Macclesfield 15:00
Mansfield Town v Darlington 15:00
Notts County v Grimsby Town 15:00
Rochdale v Shrewsbury 15:00
Rushden v Boston United 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Southend Utd v Leyton Orient 15:00
Swansea City v Oxford Utd 15:00
Wycombe v Bury 15:00


Sat Apr 23 2005
Boston United v Kidderminster 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Swansea City 15:00
Bury v Cheltenham 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Rochdale 15:00
Darlington v Rushden 15:00
Grimsby Town v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Leyton Orient v Chester 15:00
Macclesfield v Mansfield Town 15:00
Northampton v Lincoln City 15:00
Oxford Utd v Southend Utd 15:00
Shrewsbury v Notts County 15:00
Yeovil v Wycombe 15:00


Sat Apr 30 2005
Cheltenham v Macclesfield 15:00
Chester v Northampton 15:00
Kidderminster v Grimsby Town 15:00
Lincoln City v Darlington 15:00
Mansfield Town v Boston United 15:00
Notts County v Bury 15:00
Rochdale v Oxford Utd 15:00
Rushden v Cambridge Utd 15:00
Scunthorpe Utd v Bristol Rovers 15:00
Southend Utd v Yeovil 15:00
Swansea City v Shrewsbury 15:00
Wycombe v Leyton Orient 15:00


Sat May 07 2005
Boston United v Rochdale 15:00
Bristol Rovers v Wycombe 15:00
Bury v Swansea City 15:00
Cambridge Utd v Notts County 15:00
Darlington v Cheltenham 15:00
Grimsby Town v Southend Utd 15:00
Leyton Orient v Mansfield Town 15:00
Macclesfield v Rushden 15:00
Northampton v Kidderminster 15:00
Oxford Utd v Chester 15:00
Shrewsbury v Scunthorpe Utd 15:00
Yeovil v Lincoln City 15:00
StuPid is offline  
Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Options

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the Xtratime Community forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive. Try to avoid choosing short (like '1'), simple (like 'abcd') and easy to guess passwords (like a name of your favorite team, player, etc)! Complex and long enough passwords, that consists of random string of alphabet and numerical characters, are almost impossible to be stolen and misused.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in











Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Show Printable Version Show Printable Version
Email this Page Email this Page
Display Modes
Linear Mode Linear Mode



Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome