Starts tomorrow.
FC LEVADIA TALLINN
Squad
GK: Martin Kaalma, Artur Kotenko, Sergei Lepmets
DF: Anton Aristov, Vitoldas Cepauskas, Andrei Kalimullin, Marek Lemsalu, Igor Morozov, Tihhon Šišov, Taijo Teniste, Vladislav Tšurilkin
MF: Aleksandr Dmitrijev, Marius Dovydenas, Vitali Leitan, Deniss Malov, Konstantin Nahk, Eino Puri, Sander Puri, Miroslav Rõškevitš, Maksim Smirnov, Konstantin Vassiljev
FW: Nikita Andrejev, Jaroslav Dmitrjev, Tarmo Kink, Kristian Marmor, Ats Purje, Kaimar Saag, Andrei Šadrin, Indrek Zelinski, Vladimir Voskoboinikov
Coach: Tarmo Rüütli
Kotenko
Šišov Lemsalu Cepauskas Kalimullin
Purje Vassiljev Dmitrijev Leitan
Andrejev Zelinski
Transfers:
In: Martin Kaalma(GK, from Narva Trans)
Miroslav Rõškevitš (MF, Lasnamäe Ajax)
Jaroslav Dmitrjev (FW, Lasnamäe Ajax)
Out: Modestas Stonys (GK, FBK Kaunas)
Aleksei Demutski (DF, Tallinna Kalev)
Darius Regelskis (DF, FBK Kaunas)
Taavi Tammo (DF, Nõmme Kalju)
Pre-season friendlies:
20.01. FC Levadia - Dordoy-Dinamo Narin (KÕR) 4:0, Vassiljev, Leitan 2, Nahk
21.01. FC Levadia - Tiraspoli Šeriff (MOL) 2:3, Nahk, Purje
23.01. FC Levadia - FK Baki (AZB) 0:1
26.01. FC Lahti (FIN) - FC Levadia 0:0 (pen. 5:4)*
27.01. Lahti CityStars - FC Levadia 3:2*, Puri, Monakov
10.02. FC Levadia - Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) 1:0, Nahk (pen)
12.02. FC Levadia - Nosta Novotroisk (RUS) 2:5*, Cepauskas (pen), Kink
14.02. FC Levadia - Stal Altševsk (UKR) 1:0, Nahk
16.02. FC Levadia - FC Academia (MOL) 3:0*, Purje 2, J. Dmitrjev
17.02. FC Levadia - Moskva Torpedo (RUS) 1:0, Zelinski
19.02. FC Levadia - Lutš-Energia Vladivostok (RUS) 3:1, Kink 2, Lemsalu
24.02. FC Levadia - Pärnu Vaprus 6:0, Malov, Zelinski, Cepauskas, Purje 2, Vassiljev
FC TVMK TALLINN
Squad:
GK: Vitali Teleš, Antons Trifonovs
DF: Vladislavs Gabovs, Mikk Haavistu, Jevgenijs Kacanovs, Tomas Rimas, Eduard Sarajev, Erko Saviauk, Vadim Seero, Aleksandr Volodin
MF: Andrei Borissov, Artjom Dmitrijev, Kert Haavistu, Markus Jürgenson, Maksim Kisseljov, Andris Kuvšinovs, Liivo Leetma, Nikolai Mašitšev, Artur Ossipov, Sergei Terehhov, Rasmus Tomson
FW: Andrei Antonov, Viktors Dobrecovs, Vladislav Gussev, Oliver Konsa, Aleksandr Kulatšenko, Sergei Zenjov
Coach: Vjatšeslav Smirnov
Teleš
Sarajev M.Haavistu Rimas Saviauk
Mašitšev Leetma Borissov Terehhov
Ossipov Dobrecovs
Transfers:
In: Aleksandr Volodin (DF, Lasnamäe Ajax)
Markus Jürgenson (MF, Tartu Tammeka)
Liivo Leetma (MF, back from Finland)
Artur Ossipov (MF, Tartu Maag)
Sergei Terehhov (MF, back from Finland)
Rasmus Tomson (MF, Tartu Tammeka)
Oliver Konsa (FW, Tartu Tammeka)
Aleksandr Kulatšenko (FW, Narva Trans)
Out: Andrei Kostin (DF, ?)
Artjomas Nesterovas (DF, Lithuania)
Anton Paitsev (MF, Narva Trans)
Gintas Širmelis (MF, back to Lithuania)
Pre-season friendlies:
20.01. FC Lahti - FC TVMK 3:1, Mašitšev
23.01. FC Lahti - FC TVMK 2:1, Konsa
25.01. Helsinki JK - FC TVMK 1:3, Kulatšenko, Konsa, Ossipov
27.01. FC MyPa-47 - FC TVMK 1:0, ?
28.01. Valkeakoski Haka - FC TVMK 0:3, Konsa, Kulatšenko, Jürgenson
03.02. Viljandi Tulevik - FC TVMK 1:2, Mašitšev, Borissov
08.02. FC Flora - FC TVMK 2:4, ?
13.02. FC MyPa-47 - FC TVMK 2:0
20.02. Tampere PP-70 - FC TVMK 1:3, ?
FC FLORA TALLINN
Squad:
GK: Mihkel Aksalu, Aiko Orgla
DF: Teet Allas, Alo Bärengrub, Martin Hurt, Sander Post, Siim Roops, Tomas Sirevicius, Heikki Talimaa
MF: Enver Jääger, Gert Kams, Sergei Mošnikov, Martin Reim, Andrei Sidorenkov, Martin Vunk
FW: Jarmo Ahjupera, Juha Hakola, Janek Kalda, Ken Kallaste, Jürgen Kuresoo, Kristen Viikmäe, Vjatšeslav Zahovaiko
Coach: Pasi Rautiainen
Aksalu
Allas Post Bärengrub Talimaa
Jääger Reim Vunk Kams
Zahovaiko Viikmäe
Transfers:
In: Aiko Orgla (GK, FK Kuressaare)
Siim Roops (DF, Tartu Tammeka)
Juha Hakola (FW, Helsinki JK)
Janek Kalda (FW, Viljandi Tulevik)
Kristen Viikmäe (FW, Gefle IF)
Out: Pavel Londak (GKFK Bodö/Glimt)
Karl Palatu (DF, müüdi Sogndal IL)
Kauri Siim (DF, Viljandi Tulevik)
Raiko Mutle (DD, Viljandi Tulevik)
Joel Lindpere (MF, Tromsö IL)
Jevgeni Novikov (MF, ?)
Ott Reinumäe (MF, retired)
Rain Tölpus (MF, ?)
Pre-season friendlies:
02.02. FC Flora - Narva Trans 2:2 (2:1), Vunk, Jääger
08.02. FC Flora - FC TVMK 2:4, Hakola, Margusonov
15.02. FC Flora - FK Atlantas (LIT) 0:0
16.02. Riia Olimps (LAT) - FC Flora 2:1 (1:0), Kams
21.02. Örebro SK - FC Flora 0:0
22.02. Örebro SK II - FC Flora 1:1 (0:1), Sidorenkov
24.02. Stockholmi AIK - FC Flora 0:0
FC LEVADIA TALLINN
Squad
GK: Martin Kaalma, Artur Kotenko, Sergei Lepmets
DF: Anton Aristov, Vitoldas Cepauskas, Andrei Kalimullin, Marek Lemsalu, Igor Morozov, Tihhon Šišov, Taijo Teniste, Vladislav Tšurilkin
MF: Aleksandr Dmitrijev, Marius Dovydenas, Vitali Leitan, Deniss Malov, Konstantin Nahk, Eino Puri, Sander Puri, Miroslav Rõškevitš, Maksim Smirnov, Konstantin Vassiljev
FW: Nikita Andrejev, Jaroslav Dmitrjev, Tarmo Kink, Kristian Marmor, Ats Purje, Kaimar Saag, Andrei Šadrin, Indrek Zelinski, Vladimir Voskoboinikov
Coach: Tarmo Rüütli
Kotenko
Šišov Lemsalu Cepauskas Kalimullin
Purje Vassiljev Dmitrijev Leitan
Andrejev Zelinski
Transfers:
In: Martin Kaalma(GK, from Narva Trans)
Miroslav Rõškevitš (MF, Lasnamäe Ajax)
Jaroslav Dmitrjev (FW, Lasnamäe Ajax)
Out: Modestas Stonys (GK, FBK Kaunas)
Aleksei Demutski (DF, Tallinna Kalev)
Darius Regelskis (DF, FBK Kaunas)
Taavi Tammo (DF, Nõmme Kalju)
Pre-season friendlies:
20.01. FC Levadia - Dordoy-Dinamo Narin (KÕR) 4:0, Vassiljev, Leitan 2, Nahk
21.01. FC Levadia - Tiraspoli Šeriff (MOL) 2:3, Nahk, Purje
23.01. FC Levadia - FK Baki (AZB) 0:1
26.01. FC Lahti (FIN) - FC Levadia 0:0 (pen. 5:4)*
27.01. Lahti CityStars - FC Levadia 3:2*, Puri, Monakov
10.02. FC Levadia - Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) 1:0, Nahk (pen)
12.02. FC Levadia - Nosta Novotroisk (RUS) 2:5*, Cepauskas (pen), Kink
14.02. FC Levadia - Stal Altševsk (UKR) 1:0, Nahk
16.02. FC Levadia - FC Academia (MOL) 3:0*, Purje 2, J. Dmitrjev
17.02. FC Levadia - Moskva Torpedo (RUS) 1:0, Zelinski
19.02. FC Levadia - Lutš-Energia Vladivostok (RUS) 3:1, Kink 2, Lemsalu
24.02. FC Levadia - Pärnu Vaprus 6:0, Malov, Zelinski, Cepauskas, Purje 2, Vassiljev
FC TVMK TALLINN
Squad:
GK: Vitali Teleš, Antons Trifonovs
DF: Vladislavs Gabovs, Mikk Haavistu, Jevgenijs Kacanovs, Tomas Rimas, Eduard Sarajev, Erko Saviauk, Vadim Seero, Aleksandr Volodin
MF: Andrei Borissov, Artjom Dmitrijev, Kert Haavistu, Markus Jürgenson, Maksim Kisseljov, Andris Kuvšinovs, Liivo Leetma, Nikolai Mašitšev, Artur Ossipov, Sergei Terehhov, Rasmus Tomson
FW: Andrei Antonov, Viktors Dobrecovs, Vladislav Gussev, Oliver Konsa, Aleksandr Kulatšenko, Sergei Zenjov
Coach: Vjatšeslav Smirnov
Teleš
Sarajev M.Haavistu Rimas Saviauk
Mašitšev Leetma Borissov Terehhov
Ossipov Dobrecovs
Transfers:
In: Aleksandr Volodin (DF, Lasnamäe Ajax)
Markus Jürgenson (MF, Tartu Tammeka)
Liivo Leetma (MF, back from Finland)
Artur Ossipov (MF, Tartu Maag)
Sergei Terehhov (MF, back from Finland)
Rasmus Tomson (MF, Tartu Tammeka)
Oliver Konsa (FW, Tartu Tammeka)
Aleksandr Kulatšenko (FW, Narva Trans)
Out: Andrei Kostin (DF, ?)
Artjomas Nesterovas (DF, Lithuania)
Anton Paitsev (MF, Narva Trans)
Gintas Širmelis (MF, back to Lithuania)
Pre-season friendlies:
20.01. FC Lahti - FC TVMK 3:1, Mašitšev
23.01. FC Lahti - FC TVMK 2:1, Konsa
25.01. Helsinki JK - FC TVMK 1:3, Kulatšenko, Konsa, Ossipov
27.01. FC MyPa-47 - FC TVMK 1:0, ?
28.01. Valkeakoski Haka - FC TVMK 0:3, Konsa, Kulatšenko, Jürgenson
03.02. Viljandi Tulevik - FC TVMK 1:2, Mašitšev, Borissov
08.02. FC Flora - FC TVMK 2:4, ?
13.02. FC MyPa-47 - FC TVMK 2:0
20.02. Tampere PP-70 - FC TVMK 1:3, ?
FC FLORA TALLINN
Squad:
GK: Mihkel Aksalu, Aiko Orgla
DF: Teet Allas, Alo Bärengrub, Martin Hurt, Sander Post, Siim Roops, Tomas Sirevicius, Heikki Talimaa
MF: Enver Jääger, Gert Kams, Sergei Mošnikov, Martin Reim, Andrei Sidorenkov, Martin Vunk
FW: Jarmo Ahjupera, Juha Hakola, Janek Kalda, Ken Kallaste, Jürgen Kuresoo, Kristen Viikmäe, Vjatšeslav Zahovaiko
Coach: Pasi Rautiainen
Aksalu
Allas Post Bärengrub Talimaa
Jääger Reim Vunk Kams
Zahovaiko Viikmäe
Transfers:
In: Aiko Orgla (GK, FK Kuressaare)
Siim Roops (DF, Tartu Tammeka)
Juha Hakola (FW, Helsinki JK)
Janek Kalda (FW, Viljandi Tulevik)
Kristen Viikmäe (FW, Gefle IF)
Out: Pavel Londak (GKFK Bodö/Glimt)
Karl Palatu (DF, müüdi Sogndal IL)
Kauri Siim (DF, Viljandi Tulevik)
Raiko Mutle (DD, Viljandi Tulevik)
Joel Lindpere (MF, Tromsö IL)
Jevgeni Novikov (MF, ?)
Ott Reinumäe (MF, retired)
Rain Tölpus (MF, ?)
Pre-season friendlies:
02.02. FC Flora - Narva Trans 2:2 (2:1), Vunk, Jääger
08.02. FC Flora - FC TVMK 2:4, Hakola, Margusonov
15.02. FC Flora - FK Atlantas (LIT) 0:0
16.02. Riia Olimps (LAT) - FC Flora 2:1 (1:0), Kams
21.02. Örebro SK - FC Flora 0:0
22.02. Örebro SK II - FC Flora 1:1 (0:1), Sidorenkov
24.02. Stockholmi AIK - FC Flora 0:0