#1
·
Gaz Metan - FC Botoşani
Ceahlăul - Corona Braşov
Otelul - U Cluj
CFR Cluj- ACS Timişoara
Rapid - Viitorul
Dinamo - FC Vaslui
Astra Giurgiu - Steaua
FC Braşov - Săgeata
Petrolul - Pandurii
#2
·
NoName prediction:
Gaz Metan Mediaş-FC Botoşani 2:1
Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ-Corona Braşov 1:1
Otelul Galati-Universitatea Cluj 1:2
CFR 1907 Cluj-ACS Poli Timişoara 2:0
Rapid Bucureşti-Viitorul Constanţa 1:1
Dinamo Bucureşti-FC Vaslui 1:1
Astra Giurgiu-Steaua Bucureşti 1:2
FC Braşov-Săgeata Năvodari 3:0
Petrolul Ploieşti-Pandurii Târgu-Jiu 2:0
#3
·
Gaz Metan 1-1 FC Botoşani
Ceahlăul 2-3 Corona Braşov
Otelul 2-1 U Cluj
CFR Cluj 2-1 ACS Timişoara
Rapid 2-2 Viitorul
Dinamo 1-3 FC Vaslui
Astra Giurgiu 2-1 Steaua
FC Braşov 1-1 Săgeata
Petrolul 2-1 Pandurii
#4
·
Gaz Metan Mediaş-FC Botoşani 1-1
Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ-Corona Braşov 3-0
Otelul Galati-Universitatea Cluj 2-1
CFR 1907 Cluj-ACS Poli Timişoara 1-0
Rapid Bucureşti-Viitorul Constanţa 2-2
Dinamo Bucureşti-FC Vaslui 1-2
Astra Giurgiu-Steaua Bucureşti 1-2
FC Braşov-Săgeata Năvodari 1-0
Petrolul Ploieşti-Pandurii Târgu-Jiu 2-1
#6
·
Gaz Metan - FC Botoşani 2-0
Ceahlăul - Corona Braşov 3-1
Otelul - U Cluj 3-0
CFR Cluj- ACS Timişoara 3-1
Rapid - Viitorul 2-1
Dinamo - FC Vaslui 2-2
Astra Giurgiu - Steaua
FC Braşov - Săgeata 1-0
Petrolul - Pandurii 1-1
#7
·
Gaz Metan 1 - 1 FC Botoşani
Ceahlăul 2 - 1 Corona Braşov
Otelul 2 - 0 U Cluj
CFR Cluj 1 -0 ACS Timişoara
Rapid 1 - 1 Viitorul
Dinamo 2 - 3 FC Vaslui
FC Braşov 0 - 0 Săgeata
Petrolul 2 - 1 Pandurii
#8
·
(Edited)
Gaz Metan - FC Botoşani 1-1
Ceahlăul - Corona Braşov 3-2
Otelul - U Cluj 2-1
CFR Cluj- ACS Timişoara 3-1
Rapid - Viitorul 2-1
Dinamo - FC Vaslui 2-3
Astra Giurgiu - Steaua 1-2*
FC Braşov - Săgeata 2-0
Petrolul - Pandurii 2-2
*my prediction for when they do play
#9
·
Gaz Metan 2-1 FC Botoşani
Ceahlăul 1-0 Corona Braşov
Otelul 3-2 U Cluj
CFR Cluj 3-1 ACS Timişoara
Rapid 2-0 Viitorul
Dinamo 1-2 FC Vaslui
FC Braşov 4-0 Săgeata
Petrolul 2-2 Pandurii
#10
·
Gaz Metan - FC Botoşani 3-2
Ceahlăul - Corona Braşov 2-0
Otelul - U Cluj 1-0
CFR Cluj- ACS Timişoara 0-1
Rapid - Viitorul 2-0
Dinamo - FC Vaslui 1-0
Astra Giurgiu - Steaua 0-2
FC Braşov - Săgeata 2-0
Petrolul - Pandurii 3-2
#11
·
Gaz Metan - FC Botoşani 0-0
Ceahlăul - Corona Braşov 1-0
Otelul - U Cluj 1-0
CFR Cluj- ACS Timişoara 2-1
Rapid - Viitorul 1-1
Dinamo - FC Vaslui 1-2
FC Braşov - Săgeata 1-0
Petrolul - Pandurii 2-2
#12
·
Gaz Metan 1-1 FC Botoşani
Ceahlăul 2-0 Corona Braşov
Otelul 1-0 U Cluj
CFR Cluj 2-0 ACS Timişoara
Rapid 2-1 Viitorul
Dinamo 1-1 FC Vaslui
Astra Giurgiu 2-3 Steaua
FC Braşov 2-1 Săgeata
Petrolul 1-1 Pandurii
#13
·
Gaz Metan - FC Botoşani 1-2
Ceahlăul - Corona Braşov 3-0
Otelul - U Cluj 2-1
CFR Cluj- ACS Timişoara 2-2
Rapid - Viitorul 1-1
Dinamo - FC Vaslui 2-0
Astra Giurgiu - Steaua
FC Braşov - Săgeata 1-1
Petrolul - Pandurii 1-1
Round:
Rumaniac - 6 :star:
GICA - 6
Boris - 6
DinamoBuc - 5
Foresta - 5
Levis - 5
Hagibest - 5
Sandroca - 4
Peluza - 3
NoName - 2
Total:
Boris: 12
Levis: 11
Sandroca: 10
DinamoBuc: 10
Rumaniac: 10
Foresta: 9
GICA: 9
NoName: 7
Peluza: 7
Hagibest: 7
Round Winners:
Round 1: Sandroca & Boris (6)
Round 2: Rumaniac (6)
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.